Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

Weekly view: 10. - 16. August

Mon

10

Tue

11

Wed

12

Thu

13

Fri

14

Sat

15

Sun

16

In the morning

Yoga

  09:15 - 10:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Stefanie Schüpbach

  The class has been cancelled: Zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


CXWORX

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


CXWORX

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


CXWORX

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


Fila Kick Power

  10:45 - 11:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


DeepWork

  11:00 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Book now


In the afternoon

Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Book now


CXWORX

  17:00 - 17:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Daniela Ghioldi

  The class has been cancelled: Zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


BodyArt

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:10 - 13:10

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Yoga

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Stefanie Schüpbach

Book now


RückenFit

  13:30 - 14:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Stefanie Schüpbach

  The class has been cancelled: zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


Fila Kick Power

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BoxFit

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sibylle Gygax

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Iron Cross

  17:00 - 18:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Gisela Hirschi

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


In the evening

BoxFit

  19:00 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sibylle Gygax

  The class has been cancelled: Zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


Zumba

  20:00 - 21:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Book now


CXWORX

  18:15 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  CrossFit Box

  Lydia Burke

Book now


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Koller

Book now


BODYPUMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Daniela Kieliger

Book now


Zumba

  20:00 - 21:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Andrea Greco

Book now


BodyArt

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


Yoga

  18:15 - 19:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Stefanie Schüpbach

  The class has been cancelled: Stefanie verletzt

Book now


Weekly view

10. - 16. August

MONDAY, 10.08.2020

Yoga

  09:15 - 10:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Stefanie Schüpbach

  The class has been cancelled: Zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Book now


CXWORX

  17:00 - 17:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Daniela Ghioldi

  The class has been cancelled: Zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


BodyArt

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


BoxFit

  19:00 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sibylle Gygax

  The class has been cancelled: Zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


Zumba

  20:00 - 21:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Book now


TUESDAY, 11.08.2020

BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


CXWORX

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:10 - 13:10

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


CXWORX

  18:15 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  CrossFit Box

  Lydia Burke

Book now


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Koller

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 12.08.2020

Yoga

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Stefanie Schüpbach

Book now


RückenFit

  13:30 - 14:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Stefanie Schüpbach

  The class has been cancelled: zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


Fila Kick Power

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYPUMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Daniela Kieliger

Book now


Zumba

  20:00 - 21:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Andrea Greco

Book now


THURSDAY, 13.08.2020

BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


CXWORX

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BoxFit

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sibylle Gygax

Book now


BodyArt

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


FRIDAY, 14.08.2020

CXWORX

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Iron Cross

  17:00 - 18:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Gisela Hirschi

Book now


Yoga

  18:15 - 19:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Stefanie Schüpbach

  The class has been cancelled: Stefanie verletzt

Book now


SATURDAY, 15.08.2020

Fila Kick Power

  10:45 - 11:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


SUNDAY, 16.08.2020

DeepWork

  11:00 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Book now