Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

TST Fitnesscenter

Das Fitnessstudio im Herzen von Bern.



Weekly view: 08. - 14. June

Mon

08

Tue

09

Wed

10

Thu

11

Fri

12

Sat

13

Sun

14

In the morning

BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


CXWORX

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


CXWORX

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


CXWORX

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


Fila Kick Power

  10:45 - 11:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


DeepWork

  11:00 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Book now


In the afternoon

Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Book now


CXWORX

  17:00 - 17:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Daniela Ghioldi

Book now


BodyArt

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:10 - 13:10

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Fila Kick Power

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BoxFit

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sibylle Gygax

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Hot Iron 2

  17:00 - 18:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Julia Leumann

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


In the evening

BoxFit

  19:00 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sibylle Gygax

Book now


Zumba

  20:00 - 21:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Book now


CXWORX

  18:15 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  CrossFit Box

  Lydia Burke

Book now


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Book now


BODYPUMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


Zumba

  20:00 - 21:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Andrea Pfeuti

Book now


BodyArt

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


Weekly view

08. - 14. June

MONDAY, 08.06.2020

BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Book now


CXWORX

  17:00 - 17:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Daniela Ghioldi

Book now


BodyArt

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


BoxFit

  19:00 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sibylle Gygax

Book now


Zumba

  20:00 - 21:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Book now


TUESDAY, 09.06.2020

BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


CXWORX

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:10 - 13:10

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


CXWORX

  18:15 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  CrossFit Box

  Lydia Burke

Book now


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 10.06.2020

Fila Kick Power

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYPUMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


Zumba

  20:00 - 21:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Andrea Pfeuti

Book now


THURSDAY, 11.06.2020

BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


CXWORX

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BoxFit

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sibylle Gygax

Book now


BodyArt

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


FRIDAY, 12.06.2020

CXWORX

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Hot Iron 2

  17:00 - 18:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Julia Leumann

Book now


SATURDAY, 13.06.2020

Fila Kick Power

  10:45 - 11:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


SUNDAY, 14.06.2020

DeepWork

  11:00 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Book now