PREMIUM

Weekly view: 28. - 04. December

Mon

28

Tue

29

Wed

30

Thu

01

Fri

02

Sat

03

Sun

04

In the morning

BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


Core

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Endurance

  11:00 - 12:00

  GroupFitness Raum

  Lydia Burke

Last chance! Only 1 spot left!

Book now


Deepwork

  11:00 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Book now


In the afternoon

Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Book now


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Endurance

  12:00 - 13:00

  CrossFit Box

  Anja Roth

Book now


Kettlebell Workout

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Emanuel Imhof

Book now


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Fabian Krebs

Book now


Kickboxen Basic

  12:15 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

Book now


Bootcamp

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Yassin Boussena

3 available spots left!

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  GroupFitness Raum

  Beat Liechti

Book now


In the evening

BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Book now


Zumba

  19:45 - 20:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Book now


Core

  18:25 - 18:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Book now


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Book now


BODYPUMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


Weekly view

28. - 04. December

MONDAY, 28.11.2022

BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Book now


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Book now


Zumba

  19:45 - 20:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Book now


TUESDAY, 29.11.2022

BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Core

  18:25 - 18:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Book now


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 30.11.2022

Endurance

  12:00 - 13:00

  CrossFit Box

  Anja Roth

Book now


Kettlebell Workout

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Emanuel Imhof

Book now


BODYPUMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


THURSDAY, 01.12.2022

Core

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Fabian Krebs

Book now


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


FRIDAY, 02.12.2022

Kickboxen Basic

  12:15 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

Book now


Bootcamp

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Yassin Boussena

3 available spots left!

Book now


SATURDAY, 03.12.2022

Endurance

  11:00 - 12:00

  GroupFitness Raum

  Lydia Burke

Last chance! Only 1 spot left!

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  GroupFitness Raum

  Beat Liechti

Book now


SUNDAY, 04.12.2022

Deepwork

  11:00 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Book now