Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

Weekly view: 09. - 15. November

Mon

09

Tue

10

Wed

11

Thu

12

Fri

13

Sat

14

Sun

15

In the morning

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Book now


TurnUp Bootcamp

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  10:00 - 10:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Team

Book now


In the afternoon

NEVER SKIP MONDAY

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


GENTLE HATHA FLOW

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Dana Müller

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


GASTRO

  15:00 - 15:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


In the evening

FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Weekly view

09. - 15. November

MONDAY, 09.11.2020

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Book now


NEVER SKIP MONDAY

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TUESDAY, 10.11.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


GENTLE HATHA FLOW

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Dana Müller

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 11.11.2020

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


THURSDAY, 12.11.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


GASTRO

  15:00 - 15:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


FRIDAY, 13.11.2020

TurnUp Bootcamp

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


SATURDAY, 14.11.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


SUNDAY, 15.11.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  10:00 - 10:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Team

Book now