PREMIUM

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

In the morning

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Raphy Biedermann

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Raphy Biedermann

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Malick N'Diaye

Book now


TurnUp Bootcamp

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Benji Hütteroth

Book now


In the afternoon

YOGA

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Martin Bruderer

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


In the evening

FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Jessica Marcotullio

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


UPPER PUMP

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


MONDAY

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Raphy Biedermann

Book now


YOGA

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TUESDAY

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Raphy Biedermann

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Jessica Marcotullio

Book now


WEDNESDAY

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Martin Bruderer

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


UPPER PUMP

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


THURSDAY

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Malick N'Diaye

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FRIDAY

TurnUp Bootcamp

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Chris Lüber

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


SATURDAY

FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


SUNDAY

FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Benji Hütteroth

Book now