Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

nextlevel Sports Club

IT'S A LIFESTYLE



Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

In the morning

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  07:30 - 08:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Ramon Loiacono

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Anna Stössel

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Anna Stössel

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  07:00 - 07:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  10:00 - 11:00

  Outdoor

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  10:00 - 10:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Benji Hütteroth

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  10:00 - 11:00

  Outdoor

  Benji Hütteroth

Book now


In the afternoon

NEVER SKIP MONDAY

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  Outdoor

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


GENTLE HATHA FLOW

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  Outdoor

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


GASTRO

  15:00 - 15:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum / Outdoor

  Marko Stern

Book now


AZUYA LUNCH FLOW

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Azuya Crew

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  Outdoor

  Raphy Biedermann

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  Outdoor

  Marko Stern

Book now


GASTRO

  15:00 - 15:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  Outdoor

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


In the evening

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  18:00 - 19:00

  Outdoor

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  18:00 - 19:00

  Outdoor

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  19:30 - 20:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  18:00 - 19:00

  Outdoor

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  18:00 - 19:00

  Outdoor

  Chris Lüber

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  18:00 - 19:00

  Outdoor

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


MONDAY

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Book now


NEVER SKIP MONDAY

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  Outdoor

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  18:00 - 19:00

  Outdoor

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TUESDAY

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Chris Lüber

Book now


GENTLE HATHA FLOW

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  Outdoor

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


GASTRO

  15:00 - 15:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum / Outdoor

  Marko Stern

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  18:00 - 19:00

  Outdoor

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  19:30 - 20:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


WEDNESDAY

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  07:30 - 08:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Ramon Loiacono

Book now


AZUYA LUNCH FLOW

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Azuya Crew

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  Outdoor

  Raphy Biedermann

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  18:00 - 19:00

  Outdoor

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


THURSDAY

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Anna Stössel

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  Outdoor

  Marko Stern

Book now


GASTRO

  15:00 - 15:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  18:00 - 19:00

  Outdoor

  Chris Lüber

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FRIDAY

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Anna Stössel

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  07:00 - 07:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  Outdoor

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  18:00 - 19:00

  Outdoor

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


SATURDAY

FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  10:00 - 11:00

  Outdoor

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


SUNDAY

FUNCTIONAL

  10:00 - 10:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Benji Hütteroth

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  10:00 - 11:00

  Outdoor

  Benji Hütteroth

Book now