Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

Weekly view: 05. - 11. October

Mon

05

Tue

06

Wed

07

Thu

08

Fri

09

Sat

10

Sun

11

In the morning

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Anna Stössel

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  10:00 - 10:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Benji Hütteroth

Book now


In the afternoon

NEVER SKIP MONDAY

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


GENTLE HATHA FLOW

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  nextlevel Sports Club

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


In the evening

FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


Weekly view

05. - 11. October

MONDAY, 05.10.2020

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Book now


NEVER SKIP MONDAY

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TUESDAY, 06.10.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


GENTLE HATHA FLOW

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 07.10.2020

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  nextlevel Sports Club

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


THURSDAY, 08.10.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FRIDAY, 09.10.2020

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Anna Stössel

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


SATURDAY, 10.10.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


SUNDAY, 11.10.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  10:00 - 10:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Benji Hütteroth

Book now