Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

Weekly view: 14. - 20. September

Mon

14

Tue

15

Wed

16

Thu

17

Fri

18

Sat

19

Sun

20

In the morning

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Anna Stössel

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  10:00 - 10:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


In the afternoon

BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


GENTLE HATHA FLOW

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Raphy Biedermann

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


In the evening

FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sandra Dotti

Book now


Weekly view

14. - 20. September

MONDAY, 14.09.2020

BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TUESDAY, 15.09.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


GENTLE HATHA FLOW

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 16.09.2020

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Raphy Biedermann

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


THURSDAY, 17.09.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sandra Dotti

Book now


FRIDAY, 18.09.2020

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Anna Stössel

Book now


SATURDAY, 19.09.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


SUNDAY, 20.09.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  10:00 - 10:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now