Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

Weekly view: 13. - 19. January

Mon

13

Tue

14

Wed

15

Thu

16

Fri

17

Sat

18

Sun

19

In the morning

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Book now


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Anna Stössel

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  07:00 - 07:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  10:00 - 10:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Benji Hütteroth

Book now


In the afternoon

BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


GENTLE HATHA FLOW

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


GASTRO

  15:00 - 15:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum / Outdoor

  Marko Stern

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


GASTRO

  15:00 - 15:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


In the evening

FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  19:30 - 20:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


Weekly view

13. - 19. January

MONDAY, 13.01.2020

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


TUESDAY, 14.01.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


GENTLE HATHA FLOW

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


GASTRO

  15:00 - 15:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum / Outdoor

  Marko Stern

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  19:30 - 20:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 15.01.2020

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Book now


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


THURSDAY, 16.01.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


GASTRO

  15:00 - 15:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FRIDAY, 17.01.2020

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Anna Stössel

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  07:00 - 07:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Marko Stern

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Book now


SATURDAY, 18.01.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Book now


SUNDAY, 19.01.2020

FUNCTIONAL

  10:00 - 10:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Benji Hütteroth

Book now