PREMIUM

TST Fitnesscenter

Das Fitnessstudio im Herzen von Bern.

Wochenansicht: 28. - 04. Dezember

Mo

28

Di

29

Mi

30

Do

01

Fr

02

Sa

03

So

04

Morgens

BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Jetzt buchen


BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Jetzt buchen


Core

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness

  Jeannine Gerber

Jetzt buchen


Endurance

  11:00 - 12:00

  GroupFitness Raum

  Finn Luisi

Jetzt buchen


Deepwork

  11:00 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Jetzt buchen


Nachmittags

Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Jetzt buchen


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Jetzt buchen


Endurance

  12:00 - 13:00

  CrossFit Box

  Anja Roth

Jetzt buchen


Kettlebell Workout

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Emanuel Imhof

Jetzt buchen


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Jetzt buchen


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Fabian Krebs

Jetzt buchen


Kickboxen Basic

  12:15 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

Jetzt buchen


Bootcamp

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Yassin Boussena

Jetzt buchen


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  GroupFitness Raum

  Beat Liechti

Jetzt buchen


Abends

BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Jetzt buchen


Zumba

  19:45 - 20:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Jetzt buchen


Core

  18:25 - 18:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Jetzt buchen


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Jetzt buchen


BODYPUMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Jetzt buchen


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Jetzt buchen


Wochenansicht

28. - 04. Dezember

MONTAG, 28.11.2022

BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Jetzt buchen


Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Jetzt buchen


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Jetzt buchen


Zumba

  19:45 - 20:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Jetzt buchen


DIENSTAG, 29.11.2022

BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Jetzt buchen


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Jetzt buchen


Core

  18:25 - 18:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Jetzt buchen


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Jetzt buchen


MITTWOCH, 30.11.2022

Endurance

  12:00 - 13:00

  CrossFit Box

  Anja Roth

Jetzt buchen


Kettlebell Workout

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Emanuel Imhof

Jetzt buchen


BODYPUMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Jetzt buchen


DONNERSTAG, 01.12.2022

Core

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness

  Jeannine Gerber

Jetzt buchen


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Jetzt buchen


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Fabian Krebs

Jetzt buchen


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Jetzt buchen


FREITAG, 02.12.2022

Kickboxen Basic

  12:15 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

Jetzt buchen


Bootcamp

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Yassin Boussena

Jetzt buchen


SAMSTAG, 03.12.2022

Endurance

  11:00 - 12:00

  GroupFitness Raum

  Finn Luisi

Jetzt buchen


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  GroupFitness Raum

  Beat Liechti

Jetzt buchen


SONNTAG, 04.12.2022

Deepwork

  11:00 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Jetzt buchen