PREMIUM

Riepilogo della settimana: 24. - 30. gennaio

lun

24

mar

25

mer

26

gio

27

ven

28

sab

29

dom

30

Al mattino

BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Prenotare ora


Core

  11:45 - 12:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


Core

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness

  Jeannine Gerber

Prenotare ora


Intervalltraining

  10:00 - 10:55

  Groupfitness

  Angela Wyss

Prenotare ora


Deepwork

  11:00 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Prenotare ora


Nel pomeriggio

Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Prenotare ora


BodyArt

  17:45 - 18:40

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Prenotare ora


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


Endurance

  12:00 - 13:00

  CrossFit Box

  Lydia Burke

Prenotare ora


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Fabian Krebs

Prenotare ora


BoxFit

  12:15 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

Prenotare ora


Bodypump

  17:15 - 18:15

  Group Fitness

  Pamela Neuhaus

Prenotare ora


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  GroupFitness Raum

  Beat Liechti

Prenotare ora


In serata

Kettlebell Workout

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness

  Emanuel Imhof

Prenotare ora


Zumba

  19:45 - 20:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

  La lezione è stata disdetta: Krankheit

Prenotare ora


Core

  18:25 - 18:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Prenotare ora


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Prenotare ora


BODYPUMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Prenotare ora


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Gisela Hirschi

Prenotare ora


Riepilogo della settimana

24. - 30. gennaio

LUNEDÌ, 24.01.2022

BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Prenotare ora


BodyArt

  17:45 - 18:40

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Prenotare ora


Kettlebell Workout

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness

  Emanuel Imhof

Prenotare ora


Zumba

  19:45 - 20:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

  La lezione è stata disdetta: Krankheit

Prenotare ora


MARTEDÌ, 25.01.2022

BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Prenotare ora


Core

  11:45 - 12:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


Core

  18:25 - 18:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Prenotare ora


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Prenotare ora


MERCOLEDÌ, 26.01.2022

Endurance

  12:00 - 13:00

  CrossFit Box

  Lydia Burke

Prenotare ora


BODYPUMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Prenotare ora


GIOVEDÌ, 27.01.2022

Core

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness

  Jeannine Gerber

Prenotare ora


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Fabian Krebs

Prenotare ora


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Gisela Hirschi

Prenotare ora


VENERDÌ, 28.01.2022

BoxFit

  12:15 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

Prenotare ora


Bodypump

  17:15 - 18:15

  Group Fitness

  Pamela Neuhaus

Prenotare ora


SABATO, 29.01.2022

Intervalltraining

  10:00 - 10:55

  Groupfitness

  Angela Wyss

Prenotare ora


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  GroupFitness Raum

  Beat Liechti

Prenotare ora


DOMENICA, 30.01.2022

Deepwork

  11:00 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Prenotare ora