PREMIUM

Riepilogo della settimana: 10. - 16. gennaio

lun

10

mar

11

mer

12

gio

13

ven

14

sab

15

dom

16

Al mattino

BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

  La lezione è stata disdetta: Zu wenig Teilnehmer/innen

Prenotare ora


BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Prenotare ora


Core

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness

  Jeannine Gerber

Prenotare ora


Deepwork

  11:00 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Prenotare ora


Nel pomeriggio

Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Prenotare ora


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


Endurance

  12:00 - 13:00

  CrossFit Box

  Fabian Krebs

Prenotare ora


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Fabian Krebs

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Basic

  12:15 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

Prenotare ora


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  GroupFitness Raum

  Beat Liechti

Prenotare ora


In serata

BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Prenotare ora


Zumba

  19:45 - 20:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Prenotare ora


Core

  18:25 - 18:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


BODYPUMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Prenotare ora


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Prenotare ora


Riepilogo della settimana

10. - 16. gennaio

LUNEDÌ, 10.01.2022

BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

  La lezione è stata disdetta: Zu wenig Teilnehmer/innen

Prenotare ora


Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Prenotare ora


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Prenotare ora


Zumba

  19:45 - 20:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Prenotare ora


MARTEDÌ, 11.01.2022

BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Prenotare ora


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


Core

  18:25 - 18:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


MERCOLEDÌ, 12.01.2022

Endurance

  12:00 - 13:00

  CrossFit Box

  Fabian Krebs

Prenotare ora


BODYPUMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Prenotare ora


GIOVEDÌ, 13.01.2022

Core

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness

  Jeannine Gerber

Prenotare ora


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Prenotare ora


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Fabian Krebs

Prenotare ora


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Prenotare ora


VENERDÌ, 14.01.2022

Kickboxen Basic

  12:15 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

Prenotare ora


SABATO, 15.01.2022

BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  GroupFitness Raum

  Beat Liechti

Prenotare ora


DOMENICA, 16.01.2022

Deepwork

  11:00 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Prenotare ora