PREMIUM

Weekly view: 09. - 15. August

Mon

09

Tue

10

Wed

11

Thu

12

Fri

13

Sat

14

Sun

15

In the morning

Rücken-Pilates

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum DG

  Sandra Lüning

Book now


Rückenturnen

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Jeroen de Leur

Book now


Pilates

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum DG

  Pia Haslimann

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Spinning

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Doris Steinauer

Book now


Easy-Spinning

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum EG

  Doris Steinauer

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Zumba Fitness

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Pia Haslimann

Book now


Rumpfkraft

  09:30 - 10:00

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Rückenturnen

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum DG

  Olivia Burkhard

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  10:15 - 11:00

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Hatha-Yoga

  08:30 - 09:25

  Kursraum DG

  Rita Schnüriger

Book now


Step Aerobic

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Petra Züger

Book now


Outdoor Bootcamp

  09:30 - 10:30

  Outdoor

  Petra Züger

Book now


YIN Yoga

  10:00 - 11:15

  Kursraum DG

  Rita Schnüriger

Book now


Rückenturnen

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum DG

  Jeroen de Leur

Book now


Rückenturnen 2

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Sandra Lüning

Book now


Sypoba

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum DG

  Petra Züger

Book now


Zumba Gold

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum EG

  Pia Haslimann

Book now


MAX & Smart Abs

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


Rücken-Pilates

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum DG

  Marlies Füchslin

Book now


Hatha-Yoga + Meditation

  09:30 - 11:00

  Kursraum DG

  Rita Schnüriger

Book now


Spinning

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Spinning

  09:00 - 09:45

  Kursraum EG

  Doris Steinauer

Book now


MAX & Smart Abs

  10:00 - 10:45

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


In the afternoon

Fit & Zwäg

  14:00 - 14:45

  Kursraum DG

  Pia Haslimann

Book now


MAX & Smart Abs

  17:00 - 17:45

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


In the evening

Sypoba

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum DG

  Michèle Tschümperlin

Book now


Multi-Move

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum DG

  Pia Haslimann

Book now


Step-Tone

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  20:00 - 20:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Spinning

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


LesMills BodyCombat

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Pilates

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum DG

  Sandra Lüning

Book now


Rückenturnen

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum DG

  Jeroen de Leur

Book now


Rumpfkraft 30min.

  18:15 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Heidi Winet

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Heidi Winet

Book now


Vinyasa Flow Yoga

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum DG

  Rita Schnüriger

Book now


TRX

  20:00 - 20:45

  Kursraum EG

  Petra Züger

Book now


Outdoor Bootcamp

  18:00 - 19:00

  Outdoor

  Petra Züger

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Pilates

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum DG

  Marlies Füchslin

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Spinning

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Doris Steinauer

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


LesMills BodyCombat

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Weekly view

09. - 15. August

MONDAY, 09.08.2021

Rücken-Pilates

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum DG

  Sandra Lüning

Book now


Rückenturnen

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Jeroen de Leur

Book now


Pilates

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum DG

  Pia Haslimann

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Spinning

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Doris Steinauer

Book now


Easy-Spinning

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum EG

  Doris Steinauer

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Sypoba

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum DG

  Michèle Tschümperlin

Book now


Multi-Move

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum DG

  Pia Haslimann

Book now


Step-Tone

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  20:00 - 20:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


TUESDAY, 10.08.2021

Zumba Fitness

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Pia Haslimann

Book now


Rumpfkraft

  09:30 - 10:00

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Rückenturnen

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum DG

  Olivia Burkhard

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  10:15 - 11:00

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Fit & Zwäg

  14:00 - 14:45

  Kursraum DG

  Pia Haslimann

Book now


MAX & Smart Abs

  17:00 - 17:45

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


Spinning

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


LesMills BodyCombat

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Pilates

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum DG

  Sandra Lüning

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 11.08.2021

Hatha-Yoga

  08:30 - 09:25

  Kursraum DG

  Rita Schnüriger

Book now


Step Aerobic

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Petra Züger

Book now


Outdoor Bootcamp

  09:30 - 10:30

  Outdoor

  Petra Züger

Book now


YIN Yoga

  10:00 - 11:15

  Kursraum DG

  Rita Schnüriger

Book now


Rückenturnen

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum DG

  Jeroen de Leur

Book now


Rumpfkraft 30min.

  18:15 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Heidi Winet

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Heidi Winet

Book now


Vinyasa Flow Yoga

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum DG

  Rita Schnüriger

Book now


TRX

  20:00 - 20:45

  Kursraum EG

  Petra Züger

Book now


THURSDAY, 12.08.2021

Rückenturnen

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum DG

  Jeroen de Leur

Book now


Rückenturnen 2

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Sandra Lüning

Book now


Sypoba

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum DG

  Petra Züger

Book now


Zumba Gold

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum EG

  Pia Haslimann

Book now


Outdoor Bootcamp

  18:00 - 19:00

  Outdoor

  Petra Züger

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Pilates

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum DG

  Marlies Füchslin

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Spinning

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Doris Steinauer

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


FRIDAY, 13.08.2021

MAX & Smart Abs

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


Rücken-Pilates

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum DG

  Marlies Füchslin

Book now


Hatha-Yoga + Meditation

  09:30 - 11:00

  Kursraum DG

  Rita Schnüriger

Book now


Spinning

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


LesMills BodyCombat

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


SATURDAY, 14.08.2021

Spinning

  09:00 - 09:45

  Kursraum EG

  Doris Steinauer

Book now


MAX & Smart Abs

  10:00 - 10:45

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now