Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

In the morning

Rücken-Pilates

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum DG

  Gien de Leur

Book now


Rückenturnen

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Peter de Leur

Book now


Pilates

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum DG

  Gien de Leur

Book now


Spinning

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Doris Steinauer

Book now


Easy-Spinning

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum EG

  Doris Steinauer

Book now


Rückenturnen 2

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum DG

  Sandra Lüning

  From 17.08.2020

Book now


Zumba Fitness

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Angie Fuchs

Book now


Rückenturnen

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Peter de Leur

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Rückenturnen 2

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum DG

  Jeroen de Leur

  The course has already begun

Book now


Step Aerobic

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Fun & Toning

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Petra Züger

Book now


Vinyasa Flow Yoga

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum DG

  Rita Schnüriger

Book now


Hatha-Yoga

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum DG

  Ludwig Pillhofer

Book now


Pilates

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Marlies Füchslin

Book now


Rückenturnen

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Peter de Leur

Book now


Zumba Gold

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum EG

  Erika Kälin

Book now


MAX & Smart Abs

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


Rücken-Pilates

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum DG

  Gien de Leur

Book now


Hatha-Yoga + Meditation

  09:30 - 10:30

  Kursraum DG

  Ludwig Pillhofer

Book now


Spinning

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


Spinning

  09:00 - 09:45

  Kursraum EG

  Team

Book now


MAX & Smart Abs

  10:00 - 10:45

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


In the afternoon

Fit & Zwäg

  14:00 - 14:45

  Kursraum EG

  Gien de Leur

Book now


MAX & Smart Abs

  17:00 - 17:45

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


Zumba Gold

  13:30 - 14:15

  Kursraum EG

  Erika Kälin

Book now


In the evening

Fun&Toning (Bauch-Beine-Po)

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Multi-Move

  18:30 - 19:15

  Kursraum DG

  Erika Kälin

Book now


TRX

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Hatha-Yoga + Meditation

  19:30 - 20:30

  Kursraum DG

  Ludwig Pillhofer

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  20:00 - 20:45

  Kursraum EG

  Angela Ochsner

Book now


Spinning

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


Pilates

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Gien de Leur

Book now


LesMills BodyCombat

  20:00 - 20:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Rückenturnen

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum DG

  Peter de Leur

Book now


Rumpfkraft 30min.

  18:15 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Vinyasa Flow Yoga

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum DG

  Rita Schnüriger

Book now


TRX

  20:00 - 20:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Pilates

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Gien de Leur

Book now


Outdoor Bootcamp

  19:00 - 19:55

  Draussen

  Petra Züger

  From 20.08.2020

Book now


Zumba Fitness

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Angie Fuchs

Book now


Spinning

  20:00 - 20:45

  Kursraum EG

  Doris Steinauer

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Angela Ochsner

Book now


LesMills BodyCombat

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Angela Ochsner

Book now


MONDAY

Rücken-Pilates

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum DG

  Gien de Leur

Book now


Rückenturnen

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Peter de Leur

Book now


Pilates

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum DG

  Gien de Leur

Book now


Spinning

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Doris Steinauer

Book now


Easy-Spinning

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum EG

  Doris Steinauer

Book now


Rückenturnen 2

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum DG

  Sandra Lüning

  From 17.08.2020

Book now


Fun&Toning (Bauch-Beine-Po)

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Multi-Move

  18:30 - 19:15

  Kursraum DG

  Erika Kälin

Book now


TRX

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Hatha-Yoga + Meditation

  19:30 - 20:30

  Kursraum DG

  Ludwig Pillhofer

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  20:00 - 20:45

  Kursraum EG

  Angela Ochsner

Book now


TUESDAY

Zumba Fitness

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Angie Fuchs

Book now


Rückenturnen

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Peter de Leur

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Fit & Zwäg

  14:00 - 14:45

  Kursraum EG

  Gien de Leur

Book now


MAX & Smart Abs

  17:00 - 17:45

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


Spinning

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


Pilates

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Gien de Leur

Book now


LesMills BodyCombat

  20:00 - 20:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


WEDNESDAY

Rückenturnen 2

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum DG

  Jeroen de Leur

  The course has already begun

Book now


Step Aerobic

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Fun & Toning

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Petra Züger

Book now


Vinyasa Flow Yoga

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum DG

  Rita Schnüriger

Book now


Hatha-Yoga

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum DG

  Ludwig Pillhofer

Book now


Rückenturnen

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum DG

  Peter de Leur

Book now


Rumpfkraft 30min.

  18:15 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


Vinyasa Flow Yoga

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum DG

  Rita Schnüriger

Book now


TRX

  20:00 - 20:45

  Kursraum EG

  Myrtha Lengen

Book now


THURSDAY

Pilates

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Marlies Füchslin

Book now


Rückenturnen

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Peter de Leur

Book now


Zumba Gold

  10:30 - 11:15

  Kursraum EG

  Erika Kälin

Book now


Pilates

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Gien de Leur

Book now


Outdoor Bootcamp

  19:00 - 19:55

  Draussen

  Petra Züger

  From 20.08.2020

Book now


Zumba Fitness

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Angie Fuchs

Book now


Spinning

  20:00 - 20:45

  Kursraum EG

  Doris Steinauer

Book now


FRIDAY

MAX & Smart Abs

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


Rücken-Pilates

  08:30 - 09:15

  Kursraum DG

  Gien de Leur

Book now


Hatha-Yoga + Meditation

  09:30 - 10:30

  Kursraum DG

  Ludwig Pillhofer

Book now


Spinning

  09:30 - 10:15

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now


Zumba Gold

  13:30 - 14:15

  Kursraum EG

  Erika Kälin

Book now


LesMills BodyPump

  18:00 - 18:45

  Kursraum EG

  Angela Ochsner

Book now


LesMills BodyCombat

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum EG

  Angela Ochsner

Book now


SATURDAY

Spinning

  09:00 - 09:45

  Kursraum EG

  Team

Book now


MAX & Smart Abs

  10:00 - 10:45

  Kursraum EG

  Yvonne Schön

Book now