PREMIUM

Pilates Biel GmbH

Unser Ziel ist es, dir die Pilatesmethode mit all ihren Möglichkeiten näher zu bringen. Wir bieten ein Training auf hohem Qualitätsniveau an.

Weekly view: 16. - 22. May

Mon

16

Tue

17

Wed

18

Thu

19

Fri

20

Sat

21

Sun

22

In the morning

Pilates Mat Class 2

  With livestream

  09:45 - 10:45

  rot/rouge

  Carole Bilat

Book now


Yoga

  With livestream

  10:00 - 11:15

  grün

  Simone Brawand

Book now


Pilates Reformerclass mit Kinderhüte/avec garderie

  08:45 - 09:45

  grün/verte

  Carole Bilat

Book now


Pilates - Be Balanced, der Rückenkurs/cours pour le dos

  With livestream

  11:00 - 12:00

  rot/rouge

  Andrea Bilat

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 50+

  09:00 - 10:00

  rot/rouge

  Laura Baumgartner

Book now


Pilates 60+ Best Age

  09:30 - 10:30

  rot/rouge

  Rose Trusendi

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 2

  With livestream

  09:00 - 10:00

  rot/rouge

  Simone Brawand

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 1

  10:15 - 11:15

  rot/rouge

  Simone Brawand

Book now


Pilates Aufbaukurs nach Rückbildung/Cours de Pilates après gymnastique postnatale

  08:30 - 09:30

  Rot

  Andrea Bilat

Book now


Pilates Reformer Class

  08:30 - 09:30

  grün/verte

  Laura Baumgartner

Book now


Hot Iron

  09:45 - 10:45

  grün/verte

  Daniel Garcia

Book now


Pilates Schwangerschaft / pendant grossesse

  With livestream

  09:45 - 10:45

  rot/rouge

  Andrea Bilat

Book now


Rückbildung/Gymnastique postnatale

  11:00 - 12:00

  Rot

  Andrea Bilat

Book now


In the afternoon

Pilates Mat Class 2 - 3

  12:15 - 13:15

  rot/rouge

  Carole Bilat

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 2

  17:00 - 18:00

  rot/ rouge

  Messaline Gerstein

Book now


Pilates Matclass Einsteiger

  17:00 - 17:55

  grün/ vert

  Rose Trusendi

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 1 - 2

  12:15 - 13:15

  rot/rouge

  Sarah Kuster

Book now


Pilates Reformer Class

  17:45 - 18:45

  grün/verte

  Sarah Kuster

Book now


Rückbildung/Gymnastique postnatale

  17:45 - 18:45

  Rot

  Laura Baumgartner

Book now


Pilates Reformer Class

  12:15 - 13:15

  grün/verte

  Laura Baumgartner

Book now


Aerial Yoga Flow

  17:15 - 18:15

  rot/rouge

  Rose Trusendi

Book now


TRX Suspension Training Basic

  12:15 - 13:15

  rot/rouge

  Camille Heimberg

Book now


Yoga (Deutsch/Englisch unterrichtet)

  With livestream

  12:15 - 13:15

  grün/verte

  Simone Brawand

Book now


Pilates - Be Balanced, der Rückenkurs/cours pour le dos

  With livestream

  17:30 - 18:30

  Raum Grün

  Simone Brawand

Book now


TRX Suspension Training

  17:30 - 18:30

  Rot/Rouge

  Thierry Stegmüller

Book now


Rückbildung nach Kindsverlust / Gymnastique postnatale après la perte d'un enfant

  12:30 - 13:45

  Rot

  Andrea Bilat

Book now


In the evening

Pilates Mat Class français

  18:10 - 19:05

  grün/verte

  Eliane Hostettmann

Book now


Pilates Matclass 2

  With livestream

  18:15 - 19:10

  rot/rouge

  Simone Brawand

Book now


Pilates - Just for men

  19:20 - 20:20

  roter Raum

  Eliane Hostettmann

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 2

  19:00 - 20:00

  rot/rouge

  Laura Baumgartner

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 2 - 3

  19:30 - 20:30

  grün/verte

  Sarah Kuster

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 2 - 3 français

  18:25 - 19:25

  grün/verte

  Rose Trusendi

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 2 - 3

  With livestream

  18:30 - 19:30

  rot/rouge

  Carole Bilat

Book now


Pilates Reformer Class

  19:35 - 20:35

  grün/verte

  Rose Trusendi

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 1 - 2

  With livestream

  18:00 - 19:00

  rot/rouge

  Ladina Guidon

Book now


Yoga

  18:45 - 20:00

  Grün

  Simone Brawand

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 1 - 2

  19:15 - 20:15

  rot/rouge

  Ladina Guidon

Book now


Weekly view

16. - 22. May

MONDAY, 16.05.2022

Pilates Mat Class 2

  With livestream

  09:45 - 10:45

  rot/rouge

  Carole Bilat

Book now


Yoga

  With livestream

  10:00 - 11:15

  grün

  Simone Brawand

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 2 - 3

  12:15 - 13:15

  rot/rouge

  Carole Bilat

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 2

  17:00 - 18:00

  rot/ rouge

  Messaline Gerstein

Book now


Pilates Matclass Einsteiger

  17:00 - 17:55

  grün/ vert

  Rose Trusendi

Book now


Pilates Mat Class français

  18:10 - 19:05

  grün/verte

  Eliane Hostettmann

Book now


Pilates Matclass 2

  With livestream

  18:15 - 19:10

  rot/rouge

  Simone Brawand

Book now


Pilates - Just for men

  19:20 - 20:20

  roter Raum

  Eliane Hostettmann

Book now


TUESDAY, 17.05.2022

Pilates Reformerclass mit Kinderhüte/avec garderie

  08:45 - 09:45

  grün/verte

  Carole Bilat

Book now


Pilates - Be Balanced, der Rückenkurs/cours pour le dos

  With livestream

  11:00 - 12:00

  rot/rouge

  Andrea Bilat

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 1 - 2

  12:15 - 13:15

  rot/rouge

  Sarah Kuster

Book now


Pilates Reformer Class

  17:45 - 18:45

  grün/verte

  Sarah Kuster

Book now


Rückbildung/Gymnastique postnatale

  17:45 - 18:45

  Rot

  Laura Baumgartner

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 2

  19:00 - 20:00

  rot/rouge

  Laura Baumgartner

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 2 - 3

  19:30 - 20:30

  grün/verte

  Sarah Kuster

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 18.05.2022

Pilates Mat Class 50+

  09:00 - 10:00

  rot/rouge

  Laura Baumgartner

Book now


Pilates Reformer Class

  12:15 - 13:15

  grün/verte

  Laura Baumgartner

Book now


Aerial Yoga Flow

  17:15 - 18:15

  rot/rouge

  Rose Trusendi

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 2 - 3 français

  18:25 - 19:25

  grün/verte

  Rose Trusendi

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 2 - 3

  With livestream

  18:30 - 19:30

  rot/rouge

  Carole Bilat

Book now


Pilates Reformer Class

  19:35 - 20:35

  grün/verte

  Rose Trusendi

Book now


THURSDAY, 19.05.2022

Pilates 60+ Best Age

  09:30 - 10:30

  rot/rouge

  Rose Trusendi

Book now


TRX Suspension Training Basic

  12:15 - 13:15

  rot/rouge

  Camille Heimberg

Book now


Yoga (Deutsch/Englisch unterrichtet)

  With livestream

  12:15 - 13:15

  grün/verte

  Simone Brawand

Book now


Pilates - Be Balanced, der Rückenkurs/cours pour le dos

  With livestream

  17:30 - 18:30

  Raum Grün

  Simone Brawand

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 1 - 2

  With livestream

  18:00 - 19:00

  rot/rouge

  Ladina Guidon

Book now


Yoga

  18:45 - 20:00

  Grün

  Simone Brawand

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 1 - 2

  19:15 - 20:15

  rot/rouge

  Ladina Guidon

Book now


FRIDAY, 20.05.2022

Pilates Mat Class 2

  With livestream

  09:00 - 10:00

  rot/rouge

  Simone Brawand

Book now


Pilates Mat Class 1

  10:15 - 11:15

  rot/rouge

  Simone Brawand

Book now


TRX Suspension Training

  17:30 - 18:30

  Rot/Rouge

  Thierry Stegmüller

Book now


SATURDAY, 21.05.2022

Pilates Aufbaukurs nach Rückbildung/Cours de Pilates après gymnastique postnatale

  08:30 - 09:30

  Rot

  Andrea Bilat

Book now


Pilates Reformer Class

  08:30 - 09:30

  grün/verte

  Laura Baumgartner

Book now


Hot Iron

  09:45 - 10:45

  grün/verte

  Daniel Garcia

Book now


Pilates Schwangerschaft / pendant grossesse

  With livestream

  09:45 - 10:45

  rot/rouge

  Andrea Bilat

Book now


Rückbildung/Gymnastique postnatale

  11:00 - 12:00

  Rot

  Andrea Bilat

Book now


Rückbildung nach Kindsverlust / Gymnastique postnatale après la perte d'un enfant

  12:30 - 13:45

  Rot

  Andrea Bilat

Book now