Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


Maru Dojo Bern

Zentrum für Kampfkunst und Gesundheit

Weekly view: 28. - 04. October

Mon

28

Tue

29

Wed

30

Thu

01

Fri

02

Sat

03

Sun

04

In the morning

Rückenfit

  09:00 - 10:00

  Tatamiraum

  Djana Albert

  Free spots: 30

Book now


Functional Training

  10:00 - 11:15

  Tatamiraum

  Leo Graf

Book now


In the afternoon

Functional Training

  12:15 - 13:30

  Tatamiraum

  Reto Greber

  The class has been cancelled: Reto Ferien

Book now


Karate

  12:15 - 13:30

  Dachstock

  Team

  offenes Training ohne Trainer

Book now


Athletik Training

  12:15 - 13:30

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

  offenes Training ohne Trainer

Book now


Karate

  12:15 - 13:30

  Maru Dojo

  Simon Ruch

Book now


Yoga

  16:00 - 17:00

  Dachstock

  Brigitte Arnold

Book now


Jugendkarate

  16:45 - 17:45

  Mittlere Stufe

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Athletik Training

  12:15 - 13:30

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

  offenes Training ohne Trainer

Book now


In the evening

Karate

  18:30 - 19:45

  Dachstock

  Team

Book now


Kickboxen

  19:45 - 21:00

  Tatamiraum

  Mark Günter

Book now


Kobudo

  19:45 - 21:00

  Dachstock

  Team

Book now


Functional Training

  18:00 - 19:15

  Tatamiraum

  Mark Günter

  Free spots: 26

Book now


Kickboxen

  19:15 - 20:30

  Tatamiraum

  Mark Günter

Book now


"Abs & Booty"

  19:45 - 20:30

  Dachstock

  Ashley Loft

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Sanfte Kampfkunst und Meditation

  19:00 - 20:00

  Dachstock

  Amir Gharatchedaghi

  Free spots: 29

Book now


Karate

  18:00 - 19:15

  Dachstock

  Team

Book now


Weekly view

28. - 04. October

MONDAY, 28.09.2020

Functional Training

  12:15 - 13:30

  Tatamiraum

  Reto Greber

  The class has been cancelled: Reto Ferien

Book now


Karate

  12:15 - 13:30

  Dachstock

  Team

  offenes Training ohne Trainer

Book now


Karate

  18:30 - 19:45

  Dachstock

  Team

Book now


Kickboxen

  19:45 - 21:00

  Tatamiraum

  Mark Günter

Book now


Kobudo

  19:45 - 21:00

  Dachstock

  Team

Book now


TUESDAY, 29.09.2020

Rückenfit

  09:00 - 10:00

  Tatamiraum

  Djana Albert

  Free spots: 30

Book now


Athletik Training

  12:15 - 13:30

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

  offenes Training ohne Trainer

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 30.09.2020

Karate

  12:15 - 13:30

  Maru Dojo

  Simon Ruch

Book now


Yoga

  16:00 - 17:00

  Dachstock

  Brigitte Arnold

Book now


Jugendkarate

  16:45 - 17:45

  Mittlere Stufe

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Functional Training

  18:00 - 19:15

  Tatamiraum

  Mark Günter

  Free spots: 26

Book now


Kickboxen

  19:15 - 20:30

  Tatamiraum

  Mark Günter

Book now


"Abs & Booty"

  19:45 - 20:30

  Dachstock

  Ashley Loft

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


THURSDAY, 01.10.2020

Sanfte Kampfkunst und Meditation

  19:00 - 20:00

  Dachstock

  Amir Gharatchedaghi

  Free spots: 29

Book now


FRIDAY, 02.10.2020

Athletik Training

  12:15 - 13:30

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

  offenes Training ohne Trainer

Book now


Karate

  18:00 - 19:15

  Dachstock

  Team

Book now


SATURDAY, 03.10.2020

Functional Training

  10:00 - 11:15

  Tatamiraum

  Leo Graf

Book now