PREMIUM

Maru Dojo Bern

Zentrum für Kampfkunst und Gesundheit

Weekly view: 16. - 22. May

Mon

16

Tue

17

Wed

18

Thu

19

Fri

20

Sat

21

Sun

22

In the morning

Karate

  08:00 - 09:30

  Tatamiraum

  Rita Schildknecht

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


In the afternoon

Functional Training

  12:15 - 13:15

  Tatamiraum

  Reto Greber

Book now


Karate Oberstufe

  12:15 - 13:30

  Dachstock

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Jugendkarate

  17:00 - 18:00

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Circuit-Training

  12:15 - 13:00

  Tatamiraum

  Ninja Versteeg

Book now


Karate Oberstufe

  12:15 - 13:30

  Dachstock

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Jugendkarate alle Stufen

  17:00 - 18:00

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Yoga: "IM NAMEN DES BLUTMONDES"

  17:00 - 18:00

  Dachstock

  Brigitte Arnold

Book now


Functional Training

  12:15 - 13:15

  Tatamiraum

  Reto Greber

Book now


Yoga – English spoken

  17:30 - 18:45

  Dachstock

  Allen Furt

Book now


Yin Yoga - Entspannung & Regeneration begleitet von Klangschalen

  12:15 - 12:45

  Dachstock

  Eden Bratoljic

  The class has been cancelled: keine Anmeldungen

Book now


Jugendkarate Kader

  17:00 - 18:00

  Dachstock

  Team

Book now


Jugendkarate Unterstufe

  17:00 - 18:00

  Dachstock

  Team

Book now


In the evening

Functional Training

  18:15 - 19:30

  Tatamiraum

  Christa Lehmann

Book now


Kickbox Plus

  18:15 - 19:30

  Dachstock

  Sebastian Cichowski

Book now


Kobudo

  19:30 - 20:45

  Tatamiraum

  Team

Book now


Yin Yoga - Entspannung & Regeneration begleitet von Klangschalen

  19:45 - 20:45

  Dachstock

  Eden Bratoljic

Book now


Karate Oberstufe ab 3. Kyu

  18:10 - 19:25

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Yoga

  18:15 - 19:30

  Dachstock

  Sina Grass

Book now


Karate Unterstufe

  19:30 - 20:45

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Yoga – English spoken

  19:45 - 21:00

  Dachstock

  Allen Furt

Book now


Functional Training

  18:15 - 19:30

  Tatamiraum

  Ninja Versteeg

Book now


Kobudo

  18:15 - 19:30

  Dachstock

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Movement Practice Outdoor neuer Standort

  19:00 - 21:00

  Outdoor

  Team

  PLEASE CONTACT ON WHATSAPP TO JOIN (all classes are confirmed in WhatsApp group) 0786561642. Outdoor location: Schuhaus Marzili, Sulgeneckstrasse 59, 3005. If there is heavy rain, practice is indoors 19:30-21:30 at Maru Dojo.

Book now


Kickbox Plus

  19:30 - 20:45

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Functional Training

  18:30 - 20:00

  Tatamiraum

  Ninja Versteeg

Book now


Karate Unterstufe

  18:45 - 20:00

  Dachstock

  Maru Dojo

Book now


Outdoor Karate Oberstufe

  18:15 - 19:30

  Draussen

  Dominic Brügger

Book now


"Inversion & Mobility" Outdoor neuer Standort

  18:30 - 20:30

  Tatamiraum

  Team

  PLEASE CONTACT ON WHATSAPP TO JOIN (all classes are confirmed in WhatsApp group) 0786561642. Outdoor location: Schuhaus Marzili, Sulgeneckstrasse 59, 3005. If there is heavy rain, practice is indoors at Maru Dojo.

Book now


Weekly view

16. - 22. May

MONDAY, 16.05.2022

Functional Training

  12:15 - 13:15

  Tatamiraum

  Reto Greber

Book now


Karate Oberstufe

  12:15 - 13:30

  Dachstock

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Jugendkarate

  17:00 - 18:00

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Functional Training

  18:15 - 19:30

  Tatamiraum

  Christa Lehmann

Book now


Kickbox Plus

  18:15 - 19:30

  Dachstock

  Sebastian Cichowski

Book now


Kobudo

  19:30 - 20:45

  Tatamiraum

  Team

Book now


Yin Yoga - Entspannung & Regeneration begleitet von Klangschalen

  19:45 - 20:45

  Dachstock

  Eden Bratoljic

Book now


TUESDAY, 17.05.2022

Circuit-Training

  12:15 - 13:00

  Tatamiraum

  Ninja Versteeg

Book now


Karate Oberstufe ab 3. Kyu

  18:10 - 19:25

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Yoga

  18:15 - 19:30

  Dachstock

  Sina Grass

Book now


Karate Unterstufe

  19:30 - 20:45

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Yoga – English spoken

  19:45 - 21:00

  Dachstock

  Allen Furt

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 18.05.2022

Karate Oberstufe

  12:15 - 13:30

  Dachstock

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Jugendkarate alle Stufen

  17:00 - 18:00

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Yoga: "IM NAMEN DES BLUTMONDES"

  17:00 - 18:00

  Dachstock

  Brigitte Arnold

Book now


Functional Training

  18:15 - 19:30

  Tatamiraum

  Ninja Versteeg

Book now


Kobudo

  18:15 - 19:30

  Dachstock

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Movement Practice Outdoor neuer Standort

  19:00 - 21:00

  Outdoor

  Team

  PLEASE CONTACT ON WHATSAPP TO JOIN (all classes are confirmed in WhatsApp group) 0786561642. Outdoor location: Schuhaus Marzili, Sulgeneckstrasse 59, 3005. If there is heavy rain, practice is indoors 19:30-21:30 at Maru Dojo.

Book now


Kickbox Plus

  19:30 - 20:45

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


THURSDAY, 19.05.2022

Functional Training

  12:15 - 13:15

  Tatamiraum

  Reto Greber

Book now


Yoga – English spoken

  17:30 - 18:45

  Dachstock

  Allen Furt

Book now


Functional Training

  18:30 - 20:00

  Tatamiraum

  Ninja Versteeg

Book now


Karate Unterstufe

  18:45 - 20:00

  Dachstock

  Maru Dojo

Book now


FRIDAY, 20.05.2022

Yin Yoga - Entspannung & Regeneration begleitet von Klangschalen

  12:15 - 12:45

  Dachstock

  Eden Bratoljic

  The class has been cancelled: keine Anmeldungen

Book now


Jugendkarate Kader

  17:00 - 18:00

  Dachstock

  Team

Book now


Jugendkarate Unterstufe

  17:00 - 18:00

  Dachstock

  Team

Book now


Outdoor Karate Oberstufe

  18:15 - 19:30

  Draussen

  Dominic Brügger

Book now


"Inversion & Mobility" Outdoor neuer Standort

  18:30 - 20:30

  Tatamiraum

  Team

  PLEASE CONTACT ON WHATSAPP TO JOIN (all classes are confirmed in WhatsApp group) 0786561642. Outdoor location: Schuhaus Marzili, Sulgeneckstrasse 59, 3005. If there is heavy rain, practice is indoors at Maru Dojo.

Book now


SATURDAY, 21.05.2022

Karate

  08:00 - 09:30

  Tatamiraum

  Rita Schildknecht

  The class has been cancelled

Book now