Riepilogo della settimana: 28. - 04. dicembre

lun

28

mar

29

mer

30

gio

01

ven

02

sab

03

dom

04

Al mattino

HIIT

  09:30 - 10:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Jiu-Jitsu "NoGi"

  09:30 - 11:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Sergejs Asilgarajevs

Ancora 2 posti liberi

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  08:30 - 09:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


"BadASS"

  09:30 - 10:20

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  09:30 - 10:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Ancora 3 posti liberi

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  10:00 - 12:00

  CrossFit Raum

  Team

Prenotare ora


Sparring/Open Mat BJJ/Grappling

  10:00 - 12:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Team

  Posti liberi: 14

Prenotare ora


Nel pomeriggio

CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Jiu-Jitsu "No-Gi"

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Sergejs Asilgarajevs

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Kinder Kickboxen

  16:30 - 17:20

  Kampfsport Raum

  Adrian Djukic

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Beginner

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Adrian Djukic

Prenotare ora


Boxen

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


In serata

CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Beginner

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Andre Lambrigger

Prenotare ora


"Strong Bastard"

  19:30 - 20:30

  Starfroce Gym

  Sergejs Asilgarajevs

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Advanced

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Boxen

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


CrossFit Basic

  19:30 - 20:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Ancora 2 posti liberi

Prenotare ora


Jiu-Jitsu "Gi"

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Sergejs Asilgarajevs

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Advanced

  18:30 - 20:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Andre Lambrigger

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Sparring

  18:30 - 19:30

  Starforce Gym

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit Basic

  19:30 - 20:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Jiu Jitsu "No-Gi"

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Sergejs Asilgarajevs

Prenotare ora


Riepilogo della settimana

28. - 04. dicembre

LUNEDÌ, 28.11.2022

HIIT

  09:30 - 10:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Jiu-Jitsu "No-Gi"

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Sergejs Asilgarajevs

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Beginner

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Andre Lambrigger

Prenotare ora


"Strong Bastard"

  19:30 - 20:30

  Starfroce Gym

  Sergejs Asilgarajevs

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Advanced

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


MARTEDÌ, 29.11.2022

Jiu-Jitsu "NoGi"

  09:30 - 11:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Sergejs Asilgarajevs

Ancora 2 posti liberi

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Boxen

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


CrossFit Basic

  19:30 - 20:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Ancora 2 posti liberi

Prenotare ora


Jiu-Jitsu "Gi"

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Sergejs Asilgarajevs

Prenotare ora


MERCOLEDÌ, 30.11.2022

CrossFit

  08:30 - 09:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


"BadASS"

  09:30 - 10:20

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Advanced

  18:30 - 20:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Andre Lambrigger

Prenotare ora


GIOVEDÌ, 01.12.2022

Kinder Kickboxen

  16:30 - 17:20

  Kampfsport Raum

  Adrian Djukic

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Beginner

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Adrian Djukic

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Sparring

  18:30 - 19:30

  Starforce Gym

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit Basic

  19:30 - 20:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Jiu Jitsu "No-Gi"

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Sergejs Asilgarajevs

Prenotare ora


VENERDÌ, 02.12.2022

HIIT

  09:30 - 10:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Ancora 3 posti liberi

Prenotare ora


Boxen

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


SABATO, 03.12.2022

Open Gym

  10:00 - 12:00

  CrossFit Raum

  Team

Prenotare ora


Sparring/Open Mat BJJ/Grappling

  10:00 - 12:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Team

  Posti liberi: 14

Prenotare ora