Riepilogo della settimana: 30. - 05. giugno

lun

30

mar

31

mer

01

gio

02

ven

03

sab

04

dom

05

Al mattino

HIIT

  09:30 - 10:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


"BadASS"

  09:30 - 10:20

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  09:30 - 10:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  10:00 - 12:00

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


Wettkampf Team

  10:00 - 12:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


BJJ/Grappling/Open Mat

  11:00 - 12:00

  Starfroce Gym

  Franz Gruber

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


Nel pomeriggio

Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Jiu Jitsu - "No-Gi"

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Kinder Kickboxen

  16:30 - 17:20

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Beginner

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Adrian Djukic

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Boxen

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


In serata

CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Beginner

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Andre Lambrigger

Prenotare ora


Fight TEAM

  19:30 - 20:30

  Starforce Gym

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Fortgeschritten

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  19:30 - 20:30

  Starforce CrossFit

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Boxen

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


CrossFit Basic

  19:30 - 20:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


Jiu Jitsu - "Gi"

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Fortgeschritten

  18:30 - 20:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Andre Lambrigger

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Sparring

  18:30 - 19:30

  Starforce Gym

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit Basic

  19:30 - 20:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Jiu Jitsu - "No-Gi"

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Riepilogo della settimana

30. - 05. giugno

LUNEDÌ, 30.05.2022

HIIT

  09:30 - 10:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Jiu Jitsu - "No-Gi"

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Beginner

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Andre Lambrigger

Prenotare ora


Fight TEAM

  19:30 - 20:30

  Starforce Gym

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Fortgeschritten

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  19:30 - 20:30

  Starforce CrossFit

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


MARTEDÌ, 31.05.2022

Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Boxen

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


CrossFit Basic

  19:30 - 20:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


Jiu Jitsu - "Gi"

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


MERCOLEDÌ, 01.06.2022

"BadASS"

  09:30 - 10:20

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Fortgeschritten

  18:30 - 20:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Andre Lambrigger

Prenotare ora


GIOVEDÌ, 02.06.2022

Kinder Kickboxen

  16:30 - 17:20

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Beginner

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Adrian Djukic

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Sparring

  18:30 - 19:30

  Starforce Gym

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit Basic

  19:30 - 20:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Jiu Jitsu - "No-Gi"

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


VENERDÌ, 03.06.2022

HIIT

  09:30 - 10:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Boxen

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


SABATO, 04.06.2022

Open Gym

  10:00 - 12:00

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


Wettkampf Team

  10:00 - 12:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


BJJ/Grappling/Open Mat

  11:00 - 12:00

  Starfroce Gym

  Franz Gruber

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora