Riepilogo della settimana: 16. - 22. maggio

lun

16

mar

17

mer

18

gio

19

ven

20

sab

21

dom

22

Al mattino

HIIT

  09:30 - 10:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


"BadASS"

  09:30 - 10:20

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  09:30 - 10:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  10:00 - 12:00

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


Wettkampf Team

  10:00 - 12:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


BJJ/Grappling/Open Mat

  11:00 - 12:00

  Starfroce Gym

  Franz Gruber

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


Nel pomeriggio

Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


Jiu Jitsu - "No-Gi"

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Kinder Kickboxen

  16:30 - 17:20

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Beginner

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Adrian Djukic

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Boxen

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Adrian Djukic

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


In serata

CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Beginner

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Andre Lambrigger

Prenotare ora


Fight TEAM

  19:30 - 20:30

  Starforce Gym

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Fortgeschritten

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  19:30 - 20:30

  Starforce CrossFit

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Boxen

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


CrossFit Basic

  19:30 - 20:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


Jiu Jitsu - "Gi"

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Fortgeschritten

  18:30 - 20:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Andre Lambrigger

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Sparring

  18:30 - 19:30

  Starforce Gym

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit Basic

  19:30 - 20:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Jiu Jitsu - "No-Gi"

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Riepilogo della settimana

16. - 22. maggio

LUNEDÌ, 16.05.2022

HIIT

  09:30 - 10:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


Jiu Jitsu - "No-Gi"

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Beginner

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Andre Lambrigger

Prenotare ora


Fight TEAM

  19:30 - 20:30

  Starforce Gym

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Fortgeschritten

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  19:30 - 20:30

  Starforce CrossFit

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


MARTEDÌ, 17.05.2022

Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Boxen

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


CrossFit Basic

  19:30 - 20:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


Jiu Jitsu - "Gi"

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


MERCOLEDÌ, 18.05.2022

"BadASS"

  09:30 - 10:20

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Fortgeschritten

  18:30 - 20:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Andre Lambrigger

Prenotare ora


GIOVEDÌ, 19.05.2022

Kinder Kickboxen

  16:30 - 17:20

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Kickboxen Beginner

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Adrian Djukic

Prenotare ora


CrossFit

  18:30 - 19:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Sparring

  18:30 - 19:30

  Starforce Gym

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


CrossFit Basic

  19:30 - 20:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Kitti Juhasz

Prenotare ora


Jiu Jitsu - "No-Gi"

  19:30 - 21:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


VENERDÌ, 20.05.2022

HIIT

  09:30 - 10:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Gina Berther

Prenotare ora


Open Gym

  16:30 - 17:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


Boxen

  17:30 - 18:30

  Kampfsport Raum

  Adrian Djukic

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:30

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

Prenotare ora


SABATO, 21.05.2022

Open Gym

  10:00 - 12:00

  CrossFit Raum

  Franz Gruber

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


Wettkampf Team

  10:00 - 12:00

  Kampfsport Raum

  Franz Gruber

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


BJJ/Grappling/Open Mat

  11:00 - 12:00

  Starfroce Gym

  Franz Gruber

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora