PREMIUM

Riepilogo della settimana: 19. - 25. luglio

lun

19

mar

20

mer

21

gio

22

ven

23

sab

24

dom

25

Al mattino

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Prenotare ora


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Prenotare ora


TurnUp Bootcamp

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Benji Hütteroth

Prenotare ora


Nel pomeriggio

YOGA

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


BOOTYFUL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


In serata

FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Prenotare ora


Riepilogo della settimana

19. - 25. luglio

LUNEDÌ, 19.07.2021

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


YOGA

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Prenotare ora


MARTEDÌ, 20.07.2021

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


MERCOLEDÌ, 21.07.2021

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Prenotare ora


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Prenotare ora


GIOVEDÌ, 22.07.2021

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Prenotare ora


VENERDÌ, 23.07.2021

TurnUp Bootcamp

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


BOOTYFUL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

  La lezione è stata disdetta

Prenotare ora


SABATO, 24.07.2021

FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Prenotare ora


DOMENICA, 25.07.2021

FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Benji Hütteroth

Prenotare ora