PREMIUM

lun

mar

mer

gio

ven

sab

dom

Al mattino

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Prenotare ora


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Prenotare ora


TurnUp Bootcamp

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Benji Hütteroth

Prenotare ora


Nel pomeriggio

YOGA

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Prenotare ora


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Martin Bruderer

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


BOOTYFUL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Prenotare ora


In serata

FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Prenotare ora


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Prenotare ora


LUNEDÌ

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


YOGA

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Prenotare ora


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Prenotare ora


MARTEDÌ

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


MERCOLEDÌ

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Alejandro Negreira Blanco

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Martin Bruderer

Prenotare ora


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Prenotare ora


GIOVEDÌ

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Valentina Coluccia

Prenotare ora


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  19:00 - 19:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Prenotare ora


VENERDÌ

TurnUp Bootcamp

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Prenotare ora


BOOTYFUL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Prenotare ora


SABATO

FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Prenotare ora


DOMENICA

FUNCTIONAL

  09:30 - 10:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Benji Hütteroth

Prenotare ora