PREMIUM

Maru Dojo Bern

Zentrum für Kampfkunst und Gesundheit

Weekly view: 10. - 16. May

Mon

10

Tue

11

Wed

12

Thu

13

Fri

14

Sat

15

Sun

16

In the morning

Early Bird River Run

  07:00 - 08:00

  Draussen

  Ashley Loft

Book now


Functional Training Rückenfit

  08:30 - 09:30

  Tatamiraum

  Djana Albert

Book now


Karate

  08:00 - 09:30

  Tatamiraum

  Rita Schildknecht

3 available spots left!

Book now


Kata Kurs

  10:00 - 17:00

  Dachstock

  Marko Marffy

  Free spots: 11

Book now


In the afternoon

Functional Training

  12:15 - 13:15

  Tatamiraum

  Reto Greber

Book now


Outdoor Karate

  12:15 - 13:30

  Draussen

  Manuel Willi

Book now


Functional Training Open space

  12:00 - 14:00

  Dachstock

  Maru Dojo

  Free spots: 13

Book now


Athletik Training

  12:15 - 13:30

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Kinderkarate

  17:00 - 18:00

  Maru Dojo Raum Tatami

  Team

Book now


Functional Open space

  12:00 - 14:00

  Tatamiraum

  Maru Dojo

  Free spots: 8

Book now


Outdoor Karate

  12:15 - 13:30

  Draussen

  Marko Marffy

  Free spots: 11

Book now


Jugendkarate Unterstufe

  15:45 - 16:45

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Jugendkarate Mittelstufe

  17:00 - 18:00

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Yoga "Springtime"

  17:00 - 18:00

  Dachstock

  Brigitte Arnold

Book now


Kampfkunst Open space

  12:00 - 14:00

  Dachstock

  Maru Dojo

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Functional Training

  12:15 - 13:15

  Tatamiraum

  Reto Greber

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Functional Training Open space

  12:00 - 14:00

  Tatamiraum

  Maru Dojo

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Faszientraining

  12:15 - 13:15

  Dachstock

  Jan Schnurrbusch

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Jugendkarate Unterstufe

  17:00 - 18:00

  Dachstock

  Team

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Jugendkarate ab 6. Kyu

  17:00 - 18:00

  Tatamiraum

  Team

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Kata Kurs

  15:00 - 17:00

  Dachstock

  Marko Marffy

  Free spots: 10

Book now


In the evening

Functional Training (Indoor)

  18:00 - 19:15

  Tatamiraum

  Christa Lehmann

Book now


Outdoor Karate

  18:00 - 19:15

  Draussen

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Kickbox Plus

  19:30 - 20:45

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Kobudo (Indoor)

  19:30 - 20:45

  Dachstock

  Team

Book now


Functional Training Open space

  18:00 - 19:30

  Tatamiraum

  Maru Dojo

Book now


Outdoor Karate (Unter- und Mittelstufe)

  18:10 - 19:25

  Draussen

  Sibylle Stamm

  Free spots: 12

Book now


Athletik Training

  19:30 - 20:45

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

  Free spots: 6

Book now


Yoga

  19:45 - 21:00

  Dachstock

  Natalie Gutierrez Garcia

  Free spots: 11

Book now


Functional Training

  18:00 - 19:15

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Karate Kata ab 3. Kyu

  18:15 - 19:15

  Dachstock

  Marko Marffy

  Free spots: 12

Book now


Sanfte Kampfkunst

  19:15 - 20:15

  Dachstock

  Amir Gharatchedaghi

  Free spots: 11

Book now


Kickbox Plus

  19:30 - 20:45

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

  Free spots: 7

Book now


Functional Training Open space

  18:00 - 19:30

  Tatamiraum

  Maru Dojo

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Kobudo

  18:10 - 19:25

  Dachstock

  Marko Marffy

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Karate Unterstufe

  19:30 - 20:45

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Yin Yoga

  20:00 - 21:15

  Dachstock

  Natalie Gutierrez Garcia

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Functional Training Open space

  18:00 - 19:15

  Tatamiraum

  Maru Dojo

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Outdoor Karate

  18:15 - 19:30

  Draussen / Treffpunkt vor dem Maru Dojo

  Andrea Iff

  Free spots: 14

Book now


Weekly view

10. - 16. May

MONDAY, 10.05.2021

Functional Training

  12:15 - 13:15

  Tatamiraum

  Reto Greber

Book now


Outdoor Karate

  12:15 - 13:30

  Draussen

  Manuel Willi

Book now


Functional Training (Indoor)

  18:00 - 19:15

  Tatamiraum

  Christa Lehmann

Book now


Outdoor Karate

  18:00 - 19:15

  Draussen

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Kickbox Plus

  19:30 - 20:45

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Kobudo (Indoor)

  19:30 - 20:45

  Dachstock

  Team

Book now


TUESDAY, 11.05.2021

Early Bird River Run

  07:00 - 08:00

  Draussen

  Ashley Loft

Book now


Functional Training Rückenfit

  08:30 - 09:30

  Tatamiraum

  Djana Albert

Book now


Functional Training Open space

  12:00 - 14:00

  Dachstock

  Maru Dojo

  Free spots: 13

Book now


Athletik Training

  12:15 - 13:30

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Kinderkarate

  17:00 - 18:00

  Maru Dojo Raum Tatami

  Team

Book now


Functional Training Open space

  18:00 - 19:30

  Tatamiraum

  Maru Dojo

Book now


Outdoor Karate (Unter- und Mittelstufe)

  18:10 - 19:25

  Draussen

  Sibylle Stamm

  Free spots: 12

Book now


Athletik Training

  19:30 - 20:45

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

  Free spots: 6

Book now


Yoga

  19:45 - 21:00

  Dachstock

  Natalie Gutierrez Garcia

  Free spots: 11

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 12.05.2021

Functional Open space

  12:00 - 14:00

  Tatamiraum

  Maru Dojo

  Free spots: 8

Book now


Outdoor Karate

  12:15 - 13:30

  Draussen

  Marko Marffy

  Free spots: 11

Book now


Jugendkarate Unterstufe

  15:45 - 16:45

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Jugendkarate Mittelstufe

  17:00 - 18:00

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Yoga "Springtime"

  17:00 - 18:00

  Dachstock

  Brigitte Arnold

Book now


Functional Training

  18:00 - 19:15

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

Book now


Karate Kata ab 3. Kyu

  18:15 - 19:15

  Dachstock

  Marko Marffy

  Free spots: 12

Book now


Sanfte Kampfkunst

  19:15 - 20:15

  Dachstock

  Amir Gharatchedaghi

  Free spots: 11

Book now


Kickbox Plus

  19:30 - 20:45

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

  Free spots: 7

Book now


THURSDAY, 13.05.2021

Kampfkunst Open space

  12:00 - 14:00

  Dachstock

  Maru Dojo

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Functional Training

  12:15 - 13:15

  Tatamiraum

  Reto Greber

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Functional Training Open space

  18:00 - 19:30

  Tatamiraum

  Maru Dojo

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Kobudo

  18:10 - 19:25

  Dachstock

  Marko Marffy

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Karate Unterstufe

  19:30 - 20:45

  Tatamiraum

  Marko Marffy

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Yin Yoga

  20:00 - 21:15

  Dachstock

  Natalie Gutierrez Garcia

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


FRIDAY, 14.05.2021

Functional Training Open space

  12:00 - 14:00

  Tatamiraum

  Maru Dojo

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Faszientraining

  12:15 - 13:15

  Dachstock

  Jan Schnurrbusch

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Jugendkarate Unterstufe

  17:00 - 18:00

  Dachstock

  Team

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Jugendkarate ab 6. Kyu

  17:00 - 18:00

  Tatamiraum

  Team

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Functional Training Open space

  18:00 - 19:15

  Tatamiraum

  Maru Dojo

  The class has been cancelled: Auffahrt

Book now


Outdoor Karate

  18:15 - 19:30

  Draussen / Treffpunkt vor dem Maru Dojo

  Andrea Iff

  Free spots: 14

Book now


SATURDAY, 15.05.2021

Karate

  08:00 - 09:30

  Tatamiraum

  Rita Schildknecht

3 available spots left!

Book now


Kata Kurs

  15:00 - 17:00

  Dachstock

  Marko Marffy

  Free spots: 10

Book now


SUNDAY, 16.05.2021

Kata Kurs

  10:00 - 17:00

  Dachstock

  Marko Marffy

  Free spots: 11

Book now