Weekly view: 26. - 02. October

Mon

26

Tue

27

Wed

28

Thu

29

Fri

30

Sat

01

Sun

02

In the morning

Turnen für Senioren

  08:00 - 08:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Pilates

  10:50 - 11:45

  Raum 2

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodypump

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  09:00 - 09:55

  grosses Becken/grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled: Ferien

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Wassergym

  08:30 - 09:10

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Carla Rhyner

Book now


Cycling

  08:45 - 09:40

  Raum 2

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Rückengymnastik

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Wassergym

  09:15 - 09:55

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Carla Rhyner

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Step Aerobic

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Wassergym

  09:15 - 09:55

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled: Ferienabwesenheit

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Zumba

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Wassergym

  07:30 - 08:10

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled: Ferienabwesenheit

Book now


Wassergym

  08:15 - 08:55

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled: Ferienabwesenheit

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  09:00 - 09:55

  grosses Becken/grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled: Ferienabwesenheit

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

  The class has been cancelled: zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


Pilates

  11:10 - 12:05

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Intervall-Jogging

  08:30 - 09:25

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodypump

  09:15 - 10:10

  Raum 1

  Jennifer Gonzalez

Book now


Jogging Anfänger

  09:35 - 10:30

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  10:00 - 11:30

  Raum 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Cora Wicker

Book now


Zumba

  11:30 - 12:25

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Deepwork

  09:30 - 10:25

  Raum 1

  Renata Bürki

Book now


Bodypump

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Zumba

  11:45 - 12:40

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


In the afternoon

Step Aerobic

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Soraya Losada

Book now


Bodypump

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


Wassergym

  17:15 - 17:55

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Carla Rhyner

Book now


Pilates

  17:45 - 18:40

  Raum 2

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Cindy Meile

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Jogging

  12:15 - 13:10

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Wassergym

  12:15 - 12:55

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Carla Rhyner

Book now


Bodypump

  16:50 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Bodypump

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  17:00 - 17:55

  grosses Becken/grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled: Ferienabwesenheit

Book now


Zumba

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Nadja Glauser

Book now


Rumpftraining

  17:10 - 17:40

  Raum 2

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Barré workout

  17:45 - 18:15

  Raum 2

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 2

  Tania Caccivio

  The class has been cancelled: pas assez de participants zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


Step Aerobic

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


In the evening

Wassergym

  18:00 - 18:40

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Carla Rhyner

Book now


HIIT

  18:05 - 18:50

  Raum 1

  Jackson Mutama

Book now


Bodyforming

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Nadja Glauser

Book now


Cycling

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Afrodance

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  André Dramé

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Stuber

Book now


Fitboxe

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


bodyArt

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Franziska Moser

Book now


Wassergym

  18:15 - 18:55

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Carla Rhyner

Book now


Cycling

  18:30 - 19:25

  Raum 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Zumba

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  18:00 - 18:55

  grosses Becken/grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled: Ferienabwesenheit

Book now


Fitboxe

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Longjogging

  18:15 - 19:45

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


BBP/CAF

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Zumba

  18:00 - 19:10

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Bodypump

  19:15 - 20:10

  Raum 1

  Jennifer Gonzalez

Book now


Weekly view

26. - 02. October

MONDAY, 26.09.2022

Turnen für Senioren

  08:00 - 08:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Pilates

  10:50 - 11:45

  Raum 2

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodypump

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Step Aerobic

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Soraya Losada

Book now


Bodypump

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


Wassergym

  17:15 - 17:55

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Carla Rhyner

Book now


Pilates

  17:45 - 18:40

  Raum 2

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Wassergym

  18:00 - 18:40

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Carla Rhyner

Book now


HIIT

  18:05 - 18:50

  Raum 1

  Jackson Mutama

Book now


Bodyforming

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Nadja Glauser

Book now


Cycling

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Afrodance

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  André Dramé

Book now


TUESDAY, 27.09.2022

Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  09:00 - 09:55

  grosses Becken/grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled: Ferien

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Cindy Meile

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Stuber

Book now


Fitboxe

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 28.09.2022

Wassergym

  08:30 - 09:10

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Carla Rhyner

Book now


Cycling

  08:45 - 09:40

  Raum 2

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Rückengymnastik

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Wassergym

  09:15 - 09:55

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Carla Rhyner

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Jogging

  12:15 - 13:10

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Wassergym

  12:15 - 12:55

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Carla Rhyner

Book now


Bodypump

  16:50 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


bodyArt

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Franziska Moser

Book now


Wassergym

  18:15 - 18:55

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Carla Rhyner

Book now


Cycling

  18:30 - 19:25

  Raum 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Zumba

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Shadia Keene

Book now


THURSDAY, 29.09.2022

Step Aerobic

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Wassergym

  09:15 - 09:55

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled: Ferienabwesenheit

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Zumba

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Bodypump

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  17:00 - 17:55

  grosses Becken/grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled: Ferienabwesenheit

Book now


Zumba

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Nadja Glauser

Book now


Rumpftraining

  17:10 - 17:40

  Raum 2

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Barré workout

  17:45 - 18:15

  Raum 2

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  18:00 - 18:55

  grosses Becken/grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled: Ferienabwesenheit

Book now


Fitboxe

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Longjogging

  18:15 - 19:45

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


BBP/CAF

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


FRIDAY, 30.09.2022

Wassergym

  07:30 - 08:10

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled: Ferienabwesenheit

Book now


Wassergym

  08:15 - 08:55

  kleines Becken/petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled: Ferienabwesenheit

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  09:00 - 09:55

  grosses Becken/grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled: Ferienabwesenheit

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

  The class has been cancelled: zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


Pilates

  11:10 - 12:05

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 2

  Tania Caccivio

  The class has been cancelled: pas assez de participants zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


Step Aerobic

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  18:00 - 19:10

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Bodypump

  19:15 - 20:10

  Raum 1

  Jennifer Gonzalez

Book now


SATURDAY, 01.10.2022

Intervall-Jogging

  08:30 - 09:25

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodypump

  09:15 - 10:10

  Raum 1

  Jennifer Gonzalez

Book now


Jogging Anfänger

  09:35 - 10:30

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  10:00 - 11:30

  Raum 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Cora Wicker

Book now


Zumba

  11:30 - 12:25

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


SUNDAY, 02.10.2022

Deepwork

  09:30 - 10:25

  Raum 1

  Renata Bürki

Book now


Bodypump

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Zumba

  11:45 - 12:40

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now