André Dramé

Tänzer

Anina Roth

bodyArt

Anita Rambaldi

Zumba Toning

Arnaldo Boldini

Cycling

Athanase Rosa

Fitboxe

Barbara Wicker

Pilates

Bernard Racine

Cycling-Instruktor

Carla Rhyner

Wasserfitness-Instruktorin / Instructrice cours aquatiques

Carol Hänni

Groupfitness Instruktorin

Christina Bischoff

Bodyforming, Step

Cidalia Rodriguez

Zumba

Cindy Meile

Bodyforming

Cinnamon Hofstetter

Groufitnessinstruktor

Claudia Büchi

Rückengym

Claudia Grande

Cycling-Instruktorin

Claudine Rathske

Zumba-Instruktorin

Cora Wicker

Bodyforming

Cécile Wendlin

Groupfitness - Instruktorin

Eliane Hostetter

Groupfitness Instruktor

Evelyne Mutti

Pilates

Fabien Niederhäuser

Indoor Cycling Instruktor

Fatima Meyer

Pilates

Fernanda Moreno

Groupfitnessinstruktor

Franck Fournier

Indoor Cycling Instruktor

Franziska Moser

Groupfitnessinstruktorin

Isabel Mendes

PowerYoga

Jackson Mutama

Groupfitness-Instruktor

Jennifer Gonzalez

Bodypump Instruktor

Jessica Tschumi

Groupfitness Instruktor

Jonathan Boder

Yoga

Jsabella Jespersen

Groupfitness

Kimberley Hauser

Cycling- Instruktorin

Laetitia Galea

YogaProf

Laura Lutz

Bodypump

Loly Estevez

Groupfitness-Instruktorin

Maya Sturmann

Fitboxe

Melinda Kovacs

Zumba

Miriam Zaugg-Ernst

Step & Tone

Monika Hofer

Groupfitnessunstruktorin

Monique Pernet

Wasserfitness

Nadja Glauser

Groupfitness Instruktorin

Noëmie Balmer

Groupfitness-Instruktoren

Ousman Allasane

HIIT

Ousmane Alassane

Groupfitness-Instruktor

Patrick Villard

Indoor Cycling Instruktor

Philippe Baumann

Indoor Cycling Instruktor

Prisca Grasset

Cycling Instruktorin

Priya S

Yoga Instruktor

Rebecca Corbiascio

Pilates

Remo Wicker

Instruktor Rennradtour

Renata Bürki

Deepwork

Roberto Perez

Indoor Cycling Instruktor

Sabine Petrasch

Zumba

Sabrina Stähli

Bodyforming

Sabrina Boldini

Cycling-Instruktorin

Sandra Stuber

Step & Tone

Sandrine Aeschlimann

Yoga

Shadia Keene

Groupfitness-Instruktorin

Silvia Birkhofer

Power Yoga

Sonja Sow

Groupfitness - Instruktor

Sophie Rudin

Bodypump

Soraya Losada

Indoor Cycling Instruktorin
Instructrice indoor cycling

Stefan Guggisberg

Pump

Stéphanie Carnal

Power Yoga

Tania Caccivio

Indoor Cycling Instruktorin

Team CTS

MAX/Smartabs

Tim Reichenbach

Yoga

Trix Zahno

Step Aerobic

Vanessa Käser

Groupfitness - Instruktor

Yicela Sutter

Zumba