Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

CTS Biel-Bienne

Indoor Cycling und Groupfitness Kurse. 48h vorher buchbar / Insciption 48h avant le cours possible


Anina Rudin

bodyArt

Anita Rambaldi

Zumba Toning

Arnaldo Boldini

Cycling

Barbara Wicker

Bereichsleitung Groupfitness

Bernard Racine

Cycling-Instruktor

Carol Hänni

Groupfitness Instruktorin

Cidalia Rodriguez

Zumba

Cindy Meile

Bodyforming

Cinnamon Hofstetter

Groufitnessinstruktor

Claudia Büchi

Rückengym

Claudia Grande

Cycling-Instruktorin

Claudine Rathske

Zumba-Instruktorin

Cora Wicker

Bodyforming

Cécile Wendlin

Groupfitness - Instruktorin

Eliane Hostetter

Groupfitness Instruktor

Evelyne Mutti

Pilates

Fabien Niederhäuser

Indoor Cycling Instruktor

Fatima Meyer

Pilates

Fernanda Moreno

Groupfitnessinstruktor

Franck Fournier

Indoor Cycling Instruktor

Jackson Mutama

Groupfitness-Instruktor

Jennifer Gonzalez

Bodypump Instruktor

Jessica Tschumi

Groupfitness Instruktor

Jonathan Boder

Yoga

Jsabella Jespersen

Groupfitness

Laetitia Galea

YogaProf

Loly Estevez

Groupfitness-Instruktorin

Manuel Kläusli

Bereichsleitung Fitness

Maya Sturmann

Fitboxe

Melinda Kovacs

Zumba

Miriam Zaugg-Ernst

Step & Tone

Monika Hofer

Groupfitnessunstruktorin

Nadja Glauser

Groupfitness Instruktorin

Noémie Balmer

Groupfitness-Instruktoren

Ousman Allasane

HIIT

Ousmane Alassane

Groupfitness-Instruktor

Patrick Villard

Indoor Cycling Instruktor

Philippe Baumann

Indoor Cycling Instruktor

Prisca Grasset

Cycling Instruktorin

Priya S

Yoga Instruktor

Rebecca Corbiascio

Pilates

Roberto Perez

Indoor Cycling Instruktor

Sabine Petrasch

Zumba

Sabrina Stähli

Bodyforming

Sabrina Boldini

Cycling-Instruktorin

Sandra Stuber

Step & Tone

Sandrine Aeschlimann

Yoga

Shadia Sahin

Groupfitness-Instruktorin

Silvia Birkhofer

Power Yoga

Sonja Sow

Groupfitness - Instruktor

Sophie Rudin

Bodypump

Soraya Losada

Indoor Cycling Instruktorin
Instructrice indoor cycling

Stefan Guggisberg

Pump

Stéphanie Carnal

Power Yoga

Tania Caccivio

Indoor Cycling Instruktorin

Tim Reichenbach

Yoga

Trix Zahno

Step Aerobic

Vanessa Käser

Groupfitness - Instruktor

Yicela Sutter

Zumba