Weekly view: 10. - 16. January

Mon

10

Tue

11

Wed

12

Thu

13

Fri

14

Sat

15

Sun

16

In the morning

Turnen für Senioren

  08:00 - 08:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Claudine Rathske

Book now


Bodypump

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Wassergym.

  08:15 - 08:55

  Kleines Becken / petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Christina Bischoff

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  09:00 - 09:55

  Grosses Becken / grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Cycling

  08:45 - 09:40

  Raum 2

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Rückengymnastik

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Step Aerobic

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Wassergym.

  07:30 - 08:10

  Kleines Becken / petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Wassergym.

  08:15 - 08:55

  Kleines Becken / petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  09:00 - 09:55

  Grosses Becken / grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  11:10 - 12:05

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Intervall-Jogging

  08:30 - 09:25

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodypump

  09:15 - 10:10

  Raum 1

  Silvia Birkhofer

Book now


Jogging Anfänger

  09:35 - 10:30

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Zumba

  11:30 - 12:25

  Raum 1

  Claudine Rathske

Book now


Bodypump

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Zumba

  11:45 - 12:40

  Raum 1

  Cidalia Rodriguez

Book now


In the afternoon

Step Aerobic

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Soraya Losada

Book now


Bodypump

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


Pilates

  17:45 - 18:40

  Raum 2

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Jogging

  12:15 - 13:10

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Wassergym.

  12:15 - 12:55

  Kleines Becken / petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Bodypump

  16:50 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Bodypump

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  17:00 - 17:55

  Grosses Becken / grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Zumba

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Step Aerobic

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


In the evening

HIIT

  18:05 - 18:50

  Raum 1

  Carol Hänni

  Ausnahmsweise Pump

Book now


Bodyforming

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Nadja Glauser

Book now


Cycling

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 2

  Soraya Losada

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Cora Wicker

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


bodyArt

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Anina Roth

Book now


Zumba

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Claudine Rathske

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  18:00 - 18:55

  Grosses Becken / grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Fitboxe

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Longjogging

  18:15 - 19:45

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


BBP/CAF

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Zumba

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Cidalia Rodriguez

Book now


M.A.X.

  19:00 - 19:30

  Raum 1

  Sandra Stuber

Book now


Weekly view

10. - 16. January

MONDAY, 10.01.2022

Turnen für Senioren

  08:00 - 08:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Claudine Rathske

Book now


Bodypump

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Step Aerobic

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Soraya Losada

Book now


Bodypump

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


Pilates

  17:45 - 18:40

  Raum 2

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


HIIT

  18:05 - 18:50

  Raum 1

  Carol Hänni

  Ausnahmsweise Pump

Book now


Bodyforming

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Nadja Glauser

Book now


Cycling

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 2

  Soraya Losada

Book now


TUESDAY, 11.01.2022

Wassergym.

  08:15 - 08:55

  Kleines Becken / petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Christina Bischoff

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  09:00 - 09:55

  Grosses Becken / grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Cora Wicker

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 12.01.2022

Cycling

  08:45 - 09:40

  Raum 2

  Prisca Grasset

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Rückengymnastik

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Jogging

  12:15 - 13:10

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Wassergym.

  12:15 - 12:55

  Kleines Becken / petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Bodypump

  16:50 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


bodyArt

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Anina Roth

Book now


Zumba

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Claudine Rathske

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


THURSDAY, 13.01.2022

Step Aerobic

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Bodypump

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  17:00 - 17:55

  Grosses Becken / grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Zumba

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  18:00 - 18:55

  Grosses Becken / grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Fitboxe

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Longjogging

  18:15 - 19:45

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


BBP/CAF

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


FRIDAY, 14.01.2022

Wassergym.

  07:30 - 08:10

  Kleines Becken / petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Wassergym.

  08:15 - 08:55

  Kleines Becken / petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  09:00 - 09:55

  Grosses Becken / grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  11:10 - 12:05

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Step Aerobic

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Cidalia Rodriguez

Book now


M.A.X.

  19:00 - 19:30

  Raum 1

  Sandra Stuber

Book now


SATURDAY, 15.01.2022

Intervall-Jogging

  08:30 - 09:25

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodypump

  09:15 - 10:10

  Raum 1

  Silvia Birkhofer

Book now


Jogging Anfänger

  09:35 - 10:30

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Zumba

  11:30 - 12:25

  Raum 1

  Claudine Rathske

Book now


SUNDAY, 16.01.2022

Bodypump

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Zumba

  11:45 - 12:40

  Raum 1

  Cidalia Rodriguez

Book now