Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

CTS Biel-Bienne

23.10.2020 CORONAVIRUS Massnahmen: Schliessung CTS Sport- und Freizeitinfrastruktur bis auf Weiteres *** CORONAVIRUS Mesures: Fermeture centre sport et loisir de la CTS jusqu'à nouvel avis

Weekly view: 23. - 29. November

Mon

23

Tue

24

Wed

25

Thu

26

Fri

27

Sat

28

Sun

29

In the morning

Power Yoga

  07:00 - 07:55

  Raum 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Power Pilates

  08:30 - 09:25

  Raum 2

  Fatima Meyer

Book now


Pilates

  09:55 - 10:50

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Pilates

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Rückengymnastik

  08:00 - 08:55

  Raum 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Rückengymnastik

  09:05 - 10:00

  Raum 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:15 - 11:10

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:40 - 11:35

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Step & Tone

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:55 - 10:50

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:25

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Power Yoga

  08:50 - 09:45

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


deepWork

  09:35 - 10:30

  Raum 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:55 - 10:50

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:45 - 11:40

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Jogging

  08:45 - 09:40

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyfit

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Jogging Einsteiger

  09:50 - 10:45

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Mini-Marathon

  10:00 - 12:00

  Raum 2

  Team

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:05 - 11:00

  Raum 1

  Jacqueline Schori

Book now


M.A.X.

  11:10 - 11:40

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Zumba

  11:50 - 12:45

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


deepWork

  09:30 - 10:25

  Raum 1

  Miriam Zaugg-Ernst

Book now


Bodypump

  10:40 - 11:40

  Raum 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Zumba

  11:50 - 12:45

  Raum 1

  Claudine Rathske

Book now


In the afternoon

Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Raum 1

  Cindy Meile

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Sabrina Boldini

Book now


Zumba

  16:50 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Melinda Kovacs

Book now


Pilates

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 2

  Evelyne Mutti

Book now


Bodyforming

  17:55 - 18:50

  Raum 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


Intervall Jogging

  12:00 - 12:55

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  12:10 - 13:05

  Raum 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Bodypump

  12:10 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Shadia Sahin

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Arnaldo Boldini

Book now


Zumba

  16:50 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Yicela Sutter

Book now


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:15

  Raum 2

  Cristina Cadiz

Book now


Fitboxe

  17:55 - 18:50

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Bodypump

  13:00 - 14:00

  Raum 1

  Jackson Mutama

Book now


Zumba

  14:15 - 15:10

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Bodypump

  13:00 - 14:00

  Raum 1

  Jennifer Gonzalez

Book now


Zumba

  14:15 - 15:30

  Raum 1

  Team

Book now


In the evening

Cycling

  18:30 - 19:25

  Raum 2

  Philippe Baumann

Book now


Fitboxe

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


HIIT

  19:45 - 20:30

  Raum 2

  Ousman Allasane

Book now


Bodypump

  20:10 - 21:10

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


bodyArt

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Zumba

  19:05 - 20:00

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Bodypump

  20:10 - 21:10

  Raum 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


Longjogging

  18:00 - 19:30

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  18:30 - 19:55

  Raum 2

  Tania Caccivio

Book now


BBP/CAF

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Power Yoga

  20:05 - 21:00

  Raum 1

  Jonathan Boder

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  19:05 - 20:00

  Raum 1

  Melinda Kovacs

Book now


Rumpftraining

  19:30 - 20:00

  Raum 2

  Silvia Birkhofer

Book now


Bodypump

  20:10 - 21:10

  Raum 1

  Silvia Birkhofer

Book now


Weekly view

23. - 29. November

TUESDAY, 24.11.2020

Power Yoga

  07:00 - 07:55

  Raum 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Power Pilates

  08:30 - 09:25

  Raum 2

  Fatima Meyer

Book now


Pilates

  09:55 - 10:50

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Pilates

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Raum 1

  Cindy Meile

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Sabrina Boldini

Book now


Zumba

  16:50 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Melinda Kovacs

Book now


Pilates

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 2

  Evelyne Mutti

Book now


Bodyforming

  17:55 - 18:50

  Raum 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


Cycling

  18:30 - 19:25

  Raum 2

  Philippe Baumann

Book now


Fitboxe

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


HIIT

  19:45 - 20:30

  Raum 2

  Ousman Allasane

Book now


Bodypump

  20:10 - 21:10

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 25.11.2020

Rückengymnastik

  08:00 - 08:55

  Raum 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Rückengymnastik

  09:05 - 10:00

  Raum 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:15 - 11:10

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:40 - 11:35

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Intervall Jogging

  12:00 - 12:55

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  12:10 - 13:05

  Raum 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


bodyArt

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Zumba

  19:05 - 20:00

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Bodypump

  20:10 - 21:10

  Raum 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


THURSDAY, 26.11.2020

Step & Tone

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:55 - 10:50

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Bodypump

  12:10 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Shadia Sahin

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Arnaldo Boldini

Book now


Zumba

  16:50 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Yicela Sutter

Book now


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:15

  Raum 2

  Cristina Cadiz

Book now


Fitboxe

  17:55 - 18:50

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Longjogging

  18:00 - 19:30

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  18:30 - 19:55

  Raum 2

  Tania Caccivio

Book now


BBP/CAF

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Power Yoga

  20:05 - 21:00

  Raum 1

  Jonathan Boder

Book now


FRIDAY, 27.11.2020

Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:25

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Power Yoga

  08:50 - 09:45

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


deepWork

  09:35 - 10:30

  Raum 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:55 - 10:50

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:45 - 11:40

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  19:05 - 20:00

  Raum 1

  Melinda Kovacs

Book now


Rumpftraining

  19:30 - 20:00

  Raum 2

  Silvia Birkhofer

Book now


Bodypump

  20:10 - 21:10

  Raum 1

  Silvia Birkhofer

Book now


SATURDAY, 28.11.2020

Jogging

  08:45 - 09:40

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyfit

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Jogging Einsteiger

  09:50 - 10:45

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Mini-Marathon

  10:00 - 12:00

  Raum 2

  Team

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:05 - 11:00

  Raum 1

  Jacqueline Schori

Book now


M.A.X.

  11:10 - 11:40

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Zumba

  11:50 - 12:45

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Bodypump

  13:00 - 14:00

  Raum 1

  Jackson Mutama

Book now


Zumba

  14:15 - 15:10

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


SUNDAY, 29.11.2020

deepWork

  09:30 - 10:25

  Raum 1

  Miriam Zaugg-Ernst

Book now


Bodypump

  10:40 - 11:40

  Raum 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Zumba

  11:50 - 12:45

  Raum 1

  Claudine Rathske

Book now


Bodypump

  13:00 - 14:00

  Raum 1

  Jennifer Gonzalez

Book now


Zumba

  14:15 - 15:30

  Raum 1

  Team

Book now