Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

CTS Biel-Bienne

Indoor Cycling und Groupfitness Kurse. 48h vorher buchbar / Insciption 48h avant le cours possible

Weekly view: 03. - 09. August

Mon

03

Tue

04

Wed

05

Thu

06

Fri

07

Sat

08

Sun

09

In the morning

Power Yoga

  08:50 - 09:45

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  09:35 - 10:30

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:55 - 10:40

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Bodypump

  10:40 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:45

  Saal 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


M.A.X. & Rumpf

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 2

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Pilates

  09:55 - 10:50

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Pilates

  11:00 - 11:55

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Rückengym

  08:00 - 08:55

  Saal 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Cycling

  08:45 - 09:40

  Saal 2

  Claudia Grande

Book now


Rückengym

  09:05 - 10:00

  Saal 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:15 - 11:10

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:40 - 11:35

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


bodyArt

  06:15 - 07:10

  Raum 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Step & Tone

  08:30 - 09:45

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:55 - 10:50

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:25

  Saal 1

  Anita Rambaldi

  The class has been cancelled: Zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


Power Yoga

  08:50 - 09:45

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  09:00 - 09:55

  Strandbad

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


deepWork

  09:35 - 10:30

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:55 - 10:50

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:45 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Jogging

  08:45 - 09:40

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Step & Tone

  09:00 - 09:55

  Saal 1

  Cora Wicker

Book now


Jogging Einsteiger

  09:50 - 10:45

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:05 - 11:00

  Saal 1

  Miriam Zaugg-Ernst

Book now


M.A.X.

  11:10 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Zumba

  11:50 - 12:45

  Saal 1

  Sabine Petrasch

Book now


deepWork

  09:30 - 10:25

  Raum 1

  Jsabella Jespersen

2 available spots left!

Book now


Bodypump

  10:40 - 11:40

  Raum 1

  Noémie Balmer

Book now


In the afternoon

Step Aerobic

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Shadia Sahin

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Cindy Meile

Book now


Zumba

  16:50 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Sabine Petrasch

Book now


Bodyforming

  17:55 - 18:50

  Saal 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


Intervall Jogging

  12:00 - 12:55

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Zumba

  16:50 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:15

  Saal 2

  Cristina Cadiz

  The class has been cancelled: Zu wenig Anmeldungen

Book now


Fitboxe

  17:55 - 18:50

  Saal 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Saal 2

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Bodypump

  13:00 - 14:00

  Raum 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Zumba

  12:00 - 12:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

2 available spots left!

Book now


In the evening

Pilates

  18:00 - 18:55

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


HIIT

  18:35 - 19:20

  Saal 2

  Jackson Mutama

Book now


Fitboxe

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Bodypump

  20:10 - 21:10

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


bodyArt

  18:00 - 18:55

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Cycling

  18:30 - 19:25

  Saal 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Bodypump

  20:10 - 21:10

  Saal 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Longjogging

  18:30 - 20:00

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


BBP / CAF

  19:00 - 19:55

  Saal 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Power Yoga

  20:05 - 21:00

  Strandbad

  Jonathan Boder

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:00 - 18:55

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  19:05 - 20:00

  Saal 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Rumpftraining

  19:30 - 20:00

  Raum 2

  Silvia Birkhofer

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Bodypump

  20:10 - 21:10

  Raum 1

  Silvia Birkhofer

Book now


Weekly view

03. - 09. August

MONDAY, 03.08.2020

Power Yoga

  08:50 - 09:45

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  09:35 - 10:30

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:55 - 10:40

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Bodypump

  10:40 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Step Aerobic

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Shadia Sahin

Book now


Pilates

  18:00 - 18:55

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


TUESDAY, 04.08.2020

Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:45

  Saal 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


M.A.X. & Rumpf

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 2

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Pilates

  09:55 - 10:50

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Pilates

  11:00 - 11:55

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Cindy Meile

Book now


Zumba

  16:50 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Sabine Petrasch

Book now


Bodyforming

  17:55 - 18:50

  Saal 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


HIIT

  18:35 - 19:20

  Saal 2

  Jackson Mutama

Book now


Fitboxe

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Bodypump

  20:10 - 21:10

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 05.08.2020

Rückengym

  08:00 - 08:55

  Saal 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Cycling

  08:45 - 09:40

  Saal 2

  Claudia Grande

Book now


Rückengym

  09:05 - 10:00

  Saal 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:15 - 11:10

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:40 - 11:35

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Intervall Jogging

  12:00 - 12:55

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


bodyArt

  18:00 - 18:55

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Cycling

  18:30 - 19:25

  Saal 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Bodypump

  20:10 - 21:10

  Saal 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


THURSDAY, 06.08.2020

bodyArt

  06:15 - 07:10

  Raum 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Step & Tone

  08:30 - 09:45

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:55 - 10:50

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  16:50 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:15

  Saal 2

  Cristina Cadiz

  The class has been cancelled: Zu wenig Anmeldungen

Book now


Fitboxe

  17:55 - 18:50

  Saal 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Longjogging

  18:30 - 20:00

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


BBP / CAF

  19:00 - 19:55

  Saal 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Power Yoga

  20:05 - 21:00

  Strandbad

  Jonathan Boder

Book now


FRIDAY, 07.08.2020

Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:25

  Saal 1

  Anita Rambaldi

  The class has been cancelled: Zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


Power Yoga

  08:50 - 09:45

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  09:00 - 09:55

  Strandbad

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


deepWork

  09:35 - 10:30

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:55 - 10:50

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:45 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Saal 2

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:00 - 18:55

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  19:05 - 20:00

  Saal 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Rumpftraining

  19:30 - 20:00

  Raum 2

  Silvia Birkhofer

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Bodypump

  20:10 - 21:10

  Raum 1

  Silvia Birkhofer

Book now


SATURDAY, 08.08.2020

Jogging

  08:45 - 09:40

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Step & Tone

  09:00 - 09:55

  Saal 1

  Cora Wicker

Book now


Jogging Einsteiger

  09:50 - 10:45

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:05 - 11:00

  Saal 1

  Miriam Zaugg-Ernst

Book now


M.A.X.

  11:10 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Zumba

  11:50 - 12:45

  Saal 1

  Sabine Petrasch

Book now


Bodypump

  13:00 - 14:00

  Raum 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


SUNDAY, 09.08.2020

deepWork

  09:30 - 10:25

  Raum 1

  Jsabella Jespersen

2 available spots left!

Book now


Bodypump

  10:40 - 11:40

  Raum 1

  Noémie Balmer

Book now


Zumba

  12:00 - 12:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

2 available spots left!

Book now