Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

CTS Biel-Bienne

Indoor Cycling und Groupfitness Kurse. 48h vorher buchbar / Insciption 48h avant le cours possible

Weekly view: 15. - 21. June

Mon

15

Tue

16

Wed

17

Thu

18

Fri

19

Sat

20

Sun

21

In the morning

bodyArt

  06:15 - 07:10

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Power Yoga

  08:50 - 09:45

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  09:35 - 10:30

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:55 - 10:40

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Bodypump

  10:40 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Cinnamon Hofstetter

Book now


Power Yoga

  07:00 - 07:55

  Saal 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:45

  Saal 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Intervall Training

  09:50 - 10:45

  ooutdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Pilates

  09:55 - 10:50

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Pilates

  11:00 - 11:55

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyshape

  09:00 - 09:55

  Strandbad

  Jacqueline Schori

Book now


Cycling

  09:00 - 09:55

  Saal 2

  Fabien Niederhäuser

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:15 - 11:10

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:40 - 11:35

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:55 - 10:50

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  11:00 - 11:55

  Saal 1

  Sonja Sow

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:25

  Saal 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Power Yoga

  08:50 - 09:45

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


deepWork

  09:30 - 10:25

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:55 - 10:50

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:40 - 11:35

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Step & Tone

  08:30 - 09:25

  Saal 1

  Sandra Stuber

Book now


Jogging

  08:45 - 09:40

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:35 - 10:30

  Saal 1

  Sabrina Stähli

Book now


Jogging Einsteiger

  09:50 - 10:45

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


M.A.X.

  10:40 - 11:10

  Saal 1

  Sabrina Stähli

Book now


Zumba

  11:20 - 12:15

  Saal 1

  Cidalia Rodriguez

Book now


deepWork

  09:35 - 10:30

  Saal 1

  Jsabella Jespersen

Book now


Bodypump

  10:40 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Zumba

  11:50 - 12:45

  Saal 1

  Sabine Petrasch

Book now


In the afternoon

Step Aerobic

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:30 - 18:25

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Zumba

  16:50 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Pilates

  17:30 - 18:25

  Saal 2

  Evelyne Mutti

Book now


Bodyforming

  17:55 - 18:50

  Saal 1

  Cora Wicker

Book now


Intervall Jogging

  12:00 - 12:55

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Bodypump

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Shadia Sahin

Book now


Zumba

  16:50 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:15

  Saal 2

  Shadia Sahin

Book now


Fitboxe

  17:55 - 18:50

  Saal 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Saal 2

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Bodypump

  12:30 - 13:30

  Saal 1

  Noémie Balmer

Book now


In the evening

Pilates

  18:00 - 18:55

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  19:05 - 20:00

  Saal 1

  Nadja Glauser

Book now


Step & Tone

  20:10 - 21:05

  Saal 1

  Sandra Stuber

Book now


HIIT

  18:35 - 19:10

  Saal 2

  Ousman Allasane

Book now


Fitboxe

  19:00 - 19:55

  Saal 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Bodypump

  20:05 - 21:05

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


bodyArt

  18:00 - 18:55

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Cycling

  18:30 - 19:25

  Saal 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Zumba

  19:05 - 20:00

  Saal 1

  Cidalia Rodriguez

Book now


Bodypump

  20:10 - 21:10

  Saal 1

  Shadia Sahin

Book now


Longjogging

  18:30 - 20:00

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


BBP / CAF

  19:00 - 19:55

  Saal 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Power Yoga

  20:05 - 21:00

  Strandbad

  Jonathan Boder

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:00 - 18:55

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  19:05 - 20:00

  Saal 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Rumpftraining

  19:30 - 20:00

  Raum 2

  Jackson Mutama

Book now


Weekly view

15. - 21. June

MONDAY, 15.06.2020

bodyArt

  06:15 - 07:10

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Power Yoga

  08:50 - 09:45

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  09:35 - 10:30

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:55 - 10:40

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Bodypump

  10:40 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Cinnamon Hofstetter

Book now


Step Aerobic

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:30 - 18:25

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  18:00 - 18:55

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  19:05 - 20:00

  Saal 1

  Nadja Glauser

Book now


Step & Tone

  20:10 - 21:05

  Saal 1

  Sandra Stuber

Book now


TUESDAY, 16.06.2020

Power Yoga

  07:00 - 07:55

  Saal 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:45

  Saal 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Intervall Training

  09:50 - 10:45

  ooutdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Pilates

  09:55 - 10:50

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Pilates

  11:00 - 11:55

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Zumba

  16:50 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Pilates

  17:30 - 18:25

  Saal 2

  Evelyne Mutti

Book now


Bodyforming

  17:55 - 18:50

  Saal 1

  Cora Wicker

Book now


HIIT

  18:35 - 19:10

  Saal 2

  Ousman Allasane

Book now


Fitboxe

  19:00 - 19:55

  Saal 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Bodypump

  20:05 - 21:05

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 17.06.2020

Bodyshape

  09:00 - 09:55

  Strandbad

  Jacqueline Schori

Book now


Cycling

  09:00 - 09:55

  Saal 2

  Fabien Niederhäuser

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:15 - 11:10

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:40 - 11:35

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Intervall Jogging

  12:00 - 12:55

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


bodyArt

  18:00 - 18:55

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Cycling

  18:30 - 19:25

  Saal 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Zumba

  19:05 - 20:00

  Saal 1

  Cidalia Rodriguez

Book now


Bodypump

  20:10 - 21:10

  Saal 1

  Shadia Sahin

Book now


THURSDAY, 18.06.2020

Bodyforming

  09:55 - 10:50

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  11:00 - 11:55

  Saal 1

  Sonja Sow

Book now


Bodypump

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Shadia Sahin

Book now


Zumba

  16:50 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:15

  Saal 2

  Shadia Sahin

Book now


Fitboxe

  17:55 - 18:50

  Saal 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Longjogging

  18:30 - 20:00

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


BBP / CAF

  19:00 - 19:55

  Saal 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Power Yoga

  20:05 - 21:00

  Strandbad

  Jonathan Boder

Book now


FRIDAY, 19.06.2020

Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:25

  Saal 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Power Yoga

  08:50 - 09:45

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


deepWork

  09:30 - 10:25

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:55 - 10:50

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:40 - 11:35

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Saal 2

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:45

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:00 - 18:55

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  19:05 - 20:00

  Saal 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Rumpftraining

  19:30 - 20:00

  Raum 2

  Jackson Mutama

Book now


SATURDAY, 20.06.2020

Step & Tone

  08:30 - 09:25

  Saal 1

  Sandra Stuber

Book now


Jogging

  08:45 - 09:40

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:35 - 10:30

  Saal 1

  Sabrina Stähli

Book now


Jogging Einsteiger

  09:50 - 10:45

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


M.A.X.

  10:40 - 11:10

  Saal 1

  Sabrina Stähli

Book now


Zumba

  11:20 - 12:15

  Saal 1

  Cidalia Rodriguez

Book now


Bodypump

  12:30 - 13:30

  Saal 1

  Noémie Balmer

Book now


SUNDAY, 21.06.2020

deepWork

  09:35 - 10:30

  Saal 1

  Jsabella Jespersen

Book now


Bodypump

  10:40 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Zumba

  11:50 - 12:45

  Saal 1

  Sabine Petrasch

Book now