Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

CTS Biel-Bienne

Indoor Cycling und Groupfitness Kurse. 48h vorher buchbar / Insciption 48h avant le cours possible



Weekly view: 08. - 14. June

Mon

08

Tue

09

Wed

10

Thu

11

Fri

12

Sat

13

Sun

14

In the morning

Zumba Toning

  08:15 - 09:10

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Power Yoga

  08:45 - 09:40

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  09:30 - 10:25

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:00 - 10:55

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Bodypump

  10:45 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Power Yoga

  07:00 - 07:55

  Saal 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:15 - 09:10

  Saal 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


MAX & Rumpf

  08:45 - 09:40

  Saal 2

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Pilates

  09:30 - 10:25

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Intervall Training

  09:45 - 10:40

  ooutdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Hatha Yoga

  10:15 - 11:10

  Saal 2

  Fabien Niederhäuser

Book now


Pilates

  10:45 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Rückengym

  08:15 - 09:10

  Saal 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Bodyshape

  09:00 - 09:55

  Strandbad

  Jacqueline Schori

Book now


Cycling

  09:00 - 09:55

  Saal 2

  Fabien Niederhäuser

Book now


Rückengym

  09:30 - 10:25

  Saal 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:15 - 11:10

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:45 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Step & Tone

  08:15 - 09:10

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:30 - 10:25

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:45 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:15 - 09:10

  Saal 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Power Yoga

  08:45 - 09:40

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


deepWork

  09:30 - 10:25

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:00 - 10:55

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:45 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Jogging

  08:15 - 09:10

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Step & Tone

  08:30 - 09:25

  Saal 1

  Miriam Zaugg-Ernst

Book now


Jogging

  09:30 - 10:25

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:45 - 10:40

  Saal 1

  Miriam Zaugg-Ernst

Book now


M.A.X.

  11:00 - 11:30

  Saal 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


deepWork

  09:45 - 10:40

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Bodypump

  11:00 - 11:55

  Saal 1

  Stefan Guggisberg

Book now


In the afternoon

Step Aerobic

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:40

  Saal 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:15 - 18:10

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Cindy Meile

Book now


Zumba

  16:45 - 17:40

  Saal 1

  Sabine Petrasch

Book now


Pilates

  17:30 - 18:25

  Saal 2

  Evelyne Mutti

Book now


Intervall Jogging

  12:00 - 12:55

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:40

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Cycling

  17:30 - 18:25

  Saal 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Bodypump

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Saal 2

  Arnaldo Boldini

Book now


Zumba

  16:45 - 17:40

  Saal 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:25

  Saal 2

  Cristina Cadiz

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Saal 2

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:40

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Zumba

  12:00 - 12:55

  Saal 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Bodypump

  13:15 - 14:25

  Saal 1

  Stefan Guggisberg

Book now


Zumba

  12:20 - 13:15

  Saal 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


In the evening

Pilates

  18:10 - 19:05

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Pilates

  18:30 - 19:25

  Saal 2

  Fatima Meyer

Book now


Bodyforming

  19:30 - 20:25

  Saal 1

  Nadja Glauser

Book now


Power Yoga

  19:45 - 20:40

  Saal 2

  Sandrine Aeschlimann

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:10 - 19:05

  Saal 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


HIIT

  19:00 - 19:55

  Saal 2

  Ousman Allasane

Book now


Fitboxe

  19:30 - 20:25

  Saal 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


bodyArt

  18:10 - 19:05

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Zumba

  19:30 - 20:25

  Saal 1

  Cidalia Rodriguez

Book now


Fitboxe

  18:10 - 19:05

  Saal 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Longjogging

  18:30 - 20:00

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


BBP / CAF

  19:30 - 20:25

  Saal 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Power Yoga

  20:00 - 20:55

  Strandbad

  Jonathan Boder

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:10 - 19:05

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  19:30 - 20:25

  Saal 1

  Cidalia Rodriguez

Book now


Weekly view

08. - 14. June

MONDAY, 08.06.2020

Zumba Toning

  08:15 - 09:10

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Power Yoga

  08:45 - 09:40

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  09:30 - 10:25

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:00 - 10:55

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Bodypump

  10:45 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Step Aerobic

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:40

  Saal 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:15 - 18:10

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  18:10 - 19:05

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Pilates

  18:30 - 19:25

  Saal 2

  Fatima Meyer

Book now


Bodyforming

  19:30 - 20:25

  Saal 1

  Nadja Glauser

Book now


Power Yoga

  19:45 - 20:40

  Saal 2

  Sandrine Aeschlimann

Book now


TUESDAY, 09.06.2020

Power Yoga

  07:00 - 07:55

  Saal 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:15 - 09:10

  Saal 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


MAX & Rumpf

  08:45 - 09:40

  Saal 2

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Pilates

  09:30 - 10:25

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Intervall Training

  09:45 - 10:40

  ooutdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Hatha Yoga

  10:15 - 11:10

  Saal 2

  Fabien Niederhäuser

Book now


Pilates

  10:45 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Cindy Meile

Book now


Zumba

  16:45 - 17:40

  Saal 1

  Sabine Petrasch

Book now


Pilates

  17:30 - 18:25

  Saal 2

  Evelyne Mutti

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:10 - 19:05

  Saal 1

  Carol Hänni

Book now


HIIT

  19:00 - 19:55

  Saal 2

  Ousman Allasane

Book now


Fitboxe

  19:30 - 20:25

  Saal 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 10.06.2020

Rückengym

  08:15 - 09:10

  Saal 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Bodyshape

  09:00 - 09:55

  Strandbad

  Jacqueline Schori

Book now


Cycling

  09:00 - 09:55

  Saal 2

  Fabien Niederhäuser

Book now


Rückengym

  09:30 - 10:25

  Saal 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:15 - 11:10

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:45 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Intervall Jogging

  12:00 - 12:55

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:40

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Cycling

  17:30 - 18:25

  Saal 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


bodyArt

  18:10 - 19:05

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Zumba

  19:30 - 20:25

  Saal 1

  Cidalia Rodriguez

Book now


THURSDAY, 11.06.2020

Step & Tone

  08:15 - 09:10

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:30 - 10:25

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:45 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodypump

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Saal 2

  Arnaldo Boldini

Book now


Zumba

  16:45 - 17:40

  Saal 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


HIIT

  17:30 - 18:25

  Saal 2

  Cristina Cadiz

Book now


Fitboxe

  18:10 - 19:05

  Saal 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Longjogging

  18:30 - 20:00

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


BBP / CAF

  19:30 - 20:25

  Saal 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


Power Yoga

  20:00 - 20:55

  Strandbad

  Jonathan Boder

Book now


FRIDAY, 12.06.2020

Bodyforming

  08:15 - 09:10

  Saal 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Power Yoga

  08:45 - 09:40

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


deepWork

  09:30 - 10:25

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:00 - 10:55

  Saal 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  10:45 - 11:40

  Saal 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:10 - 13:05

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Saal 2

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Bodypump

  16:45 - 17:40

  Saal 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:10 - 19:05

  Saal 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  19:30 - 20:25

  Saal 1

  Cidalia Rodriguez

Book now


SATURDAY, 13.06.2020

Jogging

  08:15 - 09:10

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Step & Tone

  08:30 - 09:25

  Saal 1

  Miriam Zaugg-Ernst

Book now


Jogging

  09:30 - 10:25

  outdoor

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:45 - 10:40

  Saal 1

  Miriam Zaugg-Ernst

Book now


M.A.X.

  11:00 - 11:30

  Saal 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Zumba

  12:00 - 12:55

  Saal 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Bodypump

  13:15 - 14:25

  Saal 1

  Stefan Guggisberg

Book now


SUNDAY, 14.06.2020

deepWork

  09:45 - 10:40

  Saal 1

  Anina Rudin

Book now


Bodypump

  11:00 - 11:55

  Saal 1

  Stefan Guggisberg

Book now


Zumba

  12:20 - 13:15

  Saal 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now