Discover the SportsNow App!

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


Appstore en
Googleplay en

TST Fitnesscenter

Das Fitnessstudio im Herzen von Bern.



21. - 27. October

Mon

21

Tue

22

Wed

23

Thu

24

Fri

25

Sat

26

Sun

27

In the morning

TST Goldies

  09:15 - 10:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Ursula Kurath

Book now


BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Anina Spichiger

Book now


BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


CXWORX

  11:45 - 12:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


CXWORX

  11:45 - 12:15

  CrossFit Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


TST Goldies

  08:30 - 09:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Stefan Gehri

Book now


CXWORX

  11:45 - 12:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


CXWORX

  10:45 - 11:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Fila Kick Power

  11:15 - 12:10

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


DeepWORK

  11:00 - 11:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Book now


In the afternoon

Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Book now


CXWORX

  17:00 - 17:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Daniela Ghioldi

Book now


BodyART

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominic Steiner

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


H.I.I.T

  17:30 - 18:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


RückenFit

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Christine Joss

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:00 - 17:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Fila Kick Power

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


H.I.I.T

  17:00 - 17:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Emanuel Imhof

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Iron Cross

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Brigit Vögeli

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


In the evening

BoxFit

  18:30 - 19:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sibylle Gygax

Book now


Zumba

  19:30 - 20:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Book now


CXWORX

  18:00 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Koller

Book now


BODYPUMP

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Koller

Book now


Bootcamp

  19:00 - 20:00

  CrossFit Raum

  Lydia Burke

Book now


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 19:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sonja Margelist

Book now


Zumba

  20:00 - 21:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Andrea Pfeuti

Book now


BodyART

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominic Steiner

Book now


Bootcamp

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Team

Book now


21. - 27. October

MONDAY, 21.10.2019

TST Goldies

  09:15 - 10:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Ursula Kurath

Book now


BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Anina Spichiger

Book now


Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Book now


CXWORX

  17:00 - 17:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Daniela Ghioldi

Book now


BodyART

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominic Steiner

Book now


BoxFit

  18:30 - 19:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sibylle Gygax

Book now


Zumba

  19:30 - 20:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Book now


TUESDAY, 22.10.2019

BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


CXWORX

  11:45 - 12:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


H.I.I.T

  17:30 - 18:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


CXWORX

  18:00 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Koller

Book now


BODYPUMP

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Koller

Book now


Bootcamp

  19:00 - 20:00

  CrossFit Raum

  Lydia Burke

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 23.10.2019

RückenFit

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Christine Joss

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:00 - 17:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Fila Kick Power

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 19:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sonja Margelist

Book now


Zumba

  20:00 - 21:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Andrea Pfeuti

Book now


THURSDAY, 24.10.2019

BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


CXWORX

  11:45 - 12:15

  CrossFit Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


H.I.I.T

  17:00 - 17:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Emanuel Imhof

Book now


BodyART

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominic Steiner

Book now


FRIDAY, 25.10.2019

TST Goldies

  08:30 - 09:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Stefan Gehri

Book now


CXWORX

  11:45 - 12:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Iron Cross

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Brigit Vögeli

Book now


Bootcamp

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Team

Book now


SATURDAY, 26.10.2019

CXWORX

  10:45 - 11:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Fila Kick Power

  11:15 - 12:10

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


SUNDAY, 27.10.2019

DeepWORK

  11:00 - 11:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Book now


Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

In the morning

TST Goldies

  09:15 - 10:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Ursula Kurath

Book now


BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Anina Spichiger

Book now


BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


CXWORX

  11:45 - 12:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


CXWORX

  11:45 - 12:15

  CrossFit Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


TST Goldies

  08:30 - 09:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Stefan Gehri

Book now


CXWORX

  11:45 - 12:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


CXWORX

  10:45 - 11:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Fila Kick Power

  11:15 - 12:10

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


DeepWORK

  11:00 - 11:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Book now


In the afternoon

Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Book now


CXWORX

  17:00 - 17:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Daniela Ghioldi

Book now


BodyART

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominic Steiner

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


H.I.I.T

  17:30 - 18:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


RückenFit

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Christine Joss

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:00 - 17:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Fila Kick Power

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


H.I.I.T

  17:00 - 17:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Emanuel Imhof

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Iron Cross

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Brigit Vögeli

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


In the evening

BoxFit

  18:30 - 19:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sibylle Gygax

Book now


Zumba

  19:30 - 20:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Book now


CXWORX

  18:00 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Koller

Book now


BODYPUMP

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Koller

Book now


Bootcamp

  19:00 - 20:00

  CrossFit Raum

  Lydia Burke

Book now


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 19:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sonja Margelist

Book now


Zumba

  20:00 - 21:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Andrea Pfeuti

Book now


BodyART

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominic Steiner

Book now


Bootcamp

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Team

Book now


MONDAY

TST Goldies

  09:15 - 10:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Ursula Kurath

Book now


BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Anina Spichiger

Book now


Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Book now


CXWORX

  17:00 - 17:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Daniela Ghioldi

Book now


BodyART

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominic Steiner

Book now


BoxFit

  18:30 - 19:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sibylle Gygax

Book now


Zumba

  19:30 - 20:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Book now


TUESDAY

BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


CXWORX

  11:45 - 12:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


H.I.I.T

  17:30 - 18:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


CXWORX

  18:00 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Koller

Book now


BODYPUMP

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Koller

Book now


Bootcamp

  19:00 - 20:00

  CrossFit Raum

  Lydia Burke

Book now


WEDNESDAY

RückenFit

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Christine Joss

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:00 - 17:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Fila Kick Power

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 19:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sonja Margelist

Book now


Zumba

  20:00 - 21:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Andrea Pfeuti

Book now


THURSDAY

BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


CXWORX

  11:45 - 12:15

  CrossFit Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


H.I.I.T

  17:00 - 17:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Emanuel Imhof

Book now


BodyART

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominic Steiner

Book now


FRIDAY

TST Goldies

  08:30 - 09:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Stefan Gehri

Book now


CXWORX

  11:45 - 12:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jonathan Wolff

Book now


BODYCOMBAT

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Iron Cross

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Brigit Vögeli

Book now


Bootcamp

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Team

Book now


SATURDAY

CXWORX

  10:45 - 11:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Fila Kick Power

  11:15 - 12:10

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


SUNDAY

DeepWORK

  11:00 - 11:55

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Book now


CrossFit

CrossFit


Duschen und Garderoben

Duschen und Garderoben


Galileo

Galileo Zusatz zum Abonnement


Group Fitness

Les Mills:
- BODYPUMP
- BODYCOMBAT
- CXWORX

Kickpower
BoxFit
RückenFit
TST Goldies
H.I.I.T.
Pilates / BodyART
DeepWORK
Iron Cross
Bootcamp
Zumba


Kraft- und Ausdauerbereich

Der Kraft- und Ausdauerbereich beinhaltet klassisches Gerätetraining, funktionelles Training, Freihantelstationen, Moblität/Stretchingbereich und diverse Kardiogeräte.


Sauna/Dampfbad

Finnische Sauna und Dampfbad

Öffnungszeiten:
Montag: 11:30-15:00 Damen ; 15:00-21:45 Gemischt
Dienstag: 11:30-21:45 Herren
Mittwoch: 11:30- 21:45 Damen
Donnerstag: 11:30-15:00 Herren ; 15:00-21:45 Gemischt
Freitag: 11:30-15:00 Damen ; 15:00-21:45 Gemischt
Samstag: 09:00- 17:45 Gemischt
Sonntag: 09:00-17:45 Gemischt


Solarium

Röhrensolarium


Squash

Squash-Platzreservierung im TST Fitnesscenter


Das TST Fitnesscenter bietet diverse Angebote in den Bereichen Training, Sport (CrossFit) und Therapie. In unserer sehr familiären und persönlichen Umgebung werden Sie sich mit Bestimmtheit wohl fühlen! Unsere hochqualifizierten Coaches (Sportwissenschaftler/innen) bieten Ihnen die beste Beratung und unterstützen Sie auf Ihrem Weg ans Ziel!


Sabrina Lopez

Owner & Headcoach CrossFit TST 311
Geschäftsleitung TST Fitnesscenter

Andrea Pfeuti

Biographie

Anina Spichiger

Bodypump

Annelies Helbling

Pilates

Brigit Vögeli

Iron Cross

Christian Bangerter

Biographie

Christine Joss

RückenFit

Christoph Hautle

He's the man! The one and only Hautle.ch

Daniel Abbühl

Reception & IT Consulting

Daniela Ghioldi

CX WORX Instruktorin

David Clemencio

Office - Happy Sunday's

Dominic Steiner

Biographie

Emanuel Imhof

BoxFit

Franziska Moser

Biographie

Jeannine Gerber

Kick Power/CX WORX

Jonathan Wolff

H.I.I.T.

Julia Schumacher

Trainingsleiterin

Lydia Burke

Maschine 2

Mara Dessauer

Biographie

Marga Frei

Biographie

Marliese Reist

Administratin & langjährige TST-Mitarbeiterin

Martina Koller

CXWORX, Bodypump, Grit, TRX

Michael Röösli

Bodypump/CXWORX

Nicolas Burri

Mitarbeiter Reception

Raphael Clemencio

Mitarbeiter Reception

Samuel Müller

Administration und Trainingsleiter

Sandra Freiburghaus

Group Fitness Kursleiterin in:
Kick Power
BODYCOMBAT
CXWORX
...

Sibylle Gygax

Biographie

Sonja Margelist

Bodypupmp

Squash High Time Abend Squashplatz Reservation

Squash

Squash High Time Mittag Squashplatz Reservation

Squash

Squash Low Time Morgen Squashplatz Reservation

Squash

Squash Low Time Nachmittag Squashplatz Reservation

TST Fitnesscenter
Squash
Fitness
CrossFit
Sauna
Solarium
Group Fitness Kurse
etc.

Stefan Gehri

Maschine

Susanne Griessen

Biographie

Szabolcs Kuthi

Zumba Instruktor

Tobias Schmid

Trainingsleiter

Ursula Kurath

Biographie

Victoria Anderegg

Biographie

CrossFit

CrossFit


Duschen und Garderoben

Duschen und Garderoben


Galileo

Galileo Zusatz zum Abonnement


Group Fitness

Les Mills:
- BODYPUMP
- BODYCOMBAT
- CXWORX

Kickpower
BoxFit
RückenFit
TST Goldies
H.I.I.T.
Pilates / BodyART
DeepWORK
Iron Cross
Bootcamp
Zumba


Kraft- und Ausdauerbereich

Der Kraft- und Ausdauerbereich beinhaltet klassisches Gerätetraining, funktionelles Training, Freihantelstationen, Moblität/Stretchingbereich und diverse Kardiogeräte.


Sauna/Dampfbad

Finnische Sauna und Dampfbad

Öffnungszeiten:
Montag: 11:30-15:00 Damen ; 15:00-21:45 Gemischt
Dienstag: 11:30-21:45 Herren
Mittwoch: 11:30- 21:45 Damen
Donnerstag: 11:30-15:00 Herren ; 15:00-21:45 Gemischt
Freitag: 11:30-15:00 Damen ; 15:00-21:45 Gemischt
Samstag: 09:00- 17:45 Gemischt
Sonntag: 09:00-17:45 Gemischt


Solarium

Röhrensolarium


Squash

Squash-Platzreservierung im TST Fitnesscenter


   

Duschen und Garderoben  

Pass Price Duration Credit Action
1 Jahr Duschen CHF180.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
10er Karte Duschen CHF50.00 12 Months 10 Buy pass

Group Fitness  

Pass Price Duration Credit Action
1 Jahr Kombi CHF1,200.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Kombi Partner CHF1,980.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Kombi reduziert CHF1,010.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Kurse CHF850.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Kurse Partner CHF1,480.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Kurse reduziert CHF680.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Kombi CHF780.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Kombi reduziert CHF580.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Kurse CHF530.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Kurse Partner CHF880.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Kurse reduziert CHF420.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/4 Jahr Kombi reduziert CHF400.00 3 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/4 Jahr Kurse reduziert CHF300.00 3 Months Unlimited Buy pass
10er Karte Kraft oder Kurse CHF190.00 48 Months 10 Buy pass
10er Karte Kraft oder Kurse reduziert CHF170.00 48 Months 10 Buy pass
10er Karte Kurse 30min CHF80.00 48 Months 10 Buy pass
10er Karte TST Goldies CHF120.00 48 Months 10 Buy pass
Einzeleintritt Kurse CHF25.00 12 Months 1 Buy pass
Einzeleintritt Kurse 30min CHF10.00 12 Months 1 Buy pass
Sommeraktion 3 Monate CHF249.90 3 Months Unlimited Buy pass
Sommeraktion Kombi 1 Monat CHF89.90 1 Months Unlimited Buy pass
Sommeraktion Kombi 2 Monate CHF169.90 2 Months Unlimited Buy pass

Kraft- und Ausdauerbereich  

Pass Price Duration Credit Action
1 Jahr Kombi CHF1,200.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Kombi Partner CHF1,980.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Kombi reduziert CHF1,010.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Kraft CHF920.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Kraft Low Time CHF670.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Kraft Partner CHF1,590.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Kraft reduziert CHF740.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Kombi CHF780.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Kombi reduziert CHF580.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Kraft CHF580.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Kraft Low Time CHF400.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Kraft Partner CHF950.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Kraft reduziert CHF450.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/4 Jahr Kombi reduziert CHF400.00 3 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/4 Jahr Kraft reduziert CHF300.00 3 Months Unlimited Buy pass
10er Karte Personal Training CHF1,400.00 24 Months 10 Buy pass
20er Karte Personal Training CHF2,600.00 24 Months 20 Buy pass
Einsteiger-Paket Personal Training CHF400.00 24 Months 4 Buy pass
Sommeraktion 3 Monate CHF249.90 3 Months Unlimited Buy pass
Sommeraktion Kombi 1 Monat CHF89.90 1 Months Unlimited Buy pass
Sommeraktion Kombi 2 Monate CHF169.90 2 Months Unlimited Buy pass
Stadt Bern Kraft CHF450.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass

Galileo  
Pass Price Action
1 Jahr Galileo Zusatzabo CHF70.00 Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Galileo Zusatzabo CHF40.00 Buy pass

Sauna/Dampfbad  

Pass Price Duration Credit Action
1 Jahr Kombi CHF1,200.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Kombi Partner CHF1,980.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Kombi reduziert CHF1,010.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Sauna CHF580.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Sauna Low Time CHF450.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Sauna Reduziert CHF490.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1 Jahr Sauna Zusatz CHF200.00 12 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Kombi CHF780.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Kombi reduziert CHF580.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Sauna CHF410.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Sauna Low Time CHF320.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Sauna Zusatz CHF100.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/2 Jahr Sauna reduziert CHF350.00 6 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/4 Jahr Kombi reduziert CHF400.00 3 Months Unlimited Buy pass
1/4 Jahr Sauna Zusatz CHF50.00 3 Months Unlimited Buy pass
Sommeraktion 3 Monate CHF249.90 3 Months Unlimited Buy pass
Sommeraktion Kombi 1 Monat CHF89.90 1 Months Unlimited Buy pass
Sommeraktion Kombi 2 Monate CHF169.90 2 Months Unlimited Buy pass

Solarium  

Pass Price Duration Credit Action
10er Karte Solarium CHF77.00 24 Months 10 Buy pass

Squash  

Pass Price Duration Credit Action
10er Karte Squash High-Time CHF230.00 24 Months 10 Buy pass
10er Karte Squash Low-Time CHF190.00 24 Months 10 Buy pass
Squashplatz High Time CHF25.00 2 weeks 1 Buy pass
Squashplatz Low Time CHF22.00 2 weeks 1 Buy pass
Squashplatz Low Time Studenten CHF18.00 2 weeks 1 Buy pass