PREMIUM

lun

mar

mer

jeu

ven

sam

dim

Le matin

VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  08:00 - 08:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump TopGym

  09:00 - 09:55

  TopGym Raum 1

  Pia Rohrer

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  09:00 - 09:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyBalance TopGym

  10:00 - 10:55

  Kursraum 1

  Pia Rohrer

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  08:00 - 08:30

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  09:00 - 09:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyStep TopGym

  09:15 - 10:15

  Kursraum 1

  Team

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  10:15 - 10:45

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  10:45 - 11:15

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  08:00 - 08:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


SprintCycling Lido Sarnen

  09:00 - 09:30

  Lido Sarnen

  Diana Emery

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYBALANCE

  09:00 - 09:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Pilates TopGym

  09:45 - 10:40

  Kursraum 1

  Maya Berlinger

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  08:00 - 08:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BODYPUMP TopGym

  08:15 - 09:10

  Kursraum 1

  Fabienne Krummenacher

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  09:00 - 09:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Haltungsturnen TopGym

  09:30 - 10:25

  Kursraum 1

  Irena Trappitsch

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYBALANCE

  10:00 - 10:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  08:00 - 08:30

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyStep

  09:00 - 09:55

  Kursraum 1

  Yvonne Berwert

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  09:00 - 09:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Pilates TopGym

  10:00 - 10:55

  Kursraum 1

  Maya Berlinger

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  08:00 - 08:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyStep TopGym

  08:45 - 09:45

  Kursraum 1

  Team

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  09:00 - 09:30

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump TopGym

  10:00 - 10:55

  TopGym Kursraum 1

  Bruno Marti

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  10:00 - 10:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  11:00 - 11:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Spinning Lido Sarnen

  11:15 - 12:15

  Lido Sarnen

  Eugen Haag

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  08:00 - 08:30

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  09:00 - 09:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump TopGym

  10:00 - 10:55

  Kursraum 1

  Diana Emery

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  10:30 - 11:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  11:00 - 11:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


L'après-midi

Grit Athletic TopGym

  12:15 - 12:45

  Kursraum 1

  Edith Lammer

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  13:30 - 14:25

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  17:00 - 17:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyBalance

  17:15 - 18:10

  Kursraum 3

  Thesy Egger

Réserver maintenant


LesMills Core

  12:15 - 12:45

  Kursraum 1

  Edith Lammer

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  13:30 - 14:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  17:00 - 17:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Grit Cardio TopGym

  12:15 - 12:45

  Kursraum 1

  Edith Lammer

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  13:30 - 14:25

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  17:00 - 17:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  12:00 - 12:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Grit Athletic TopGym

  12:15 - 12:45

  Kursraum 1

  Stefan Amport

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYBALANCE

  13:30 - 14:25

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  17:00 - 17:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump TopGym

  12:00 - 12:55

  Kursraum 1

  Bruno Marti

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  13:30 - 14:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyBalance

  17:00 - 17:55

  Kursraum 3

  Thesy Egger

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  17:00 - 17:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYBALANCE

  12:00 - 12:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 45 Min.

  13:00 - 13:45

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  14:00 - 14:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  15:30 - 16:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  16:00 - 16:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  17:30 - 18:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYBALANCE

  12:00 - 12:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 45 Min.

  13:00 - 13:45

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  14:00 - 14:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  15:30 - 16:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  16:00 - 16:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  17:30 - 18:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Le soir

BodyPump Lido Sarnen

  18:00 - 18:55

  Lido Sarnen

  Diana Emery

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  18:00 - 18:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Les Mills Core TopGym

  18:15 - 18:45

  Kursraum 3

  Edith Lammer

Réserver maintenant


BodyStep TopGym

  19:00 - 19:55

  Kursraum 3

  Team

Réserver maintenant


Grit Cardio Parkplatz TopGym

  19:00 - 19:30

  Kägiswilerstrasse 29, Outdoor

  Roman Truttmann

Réserver maintenant


SprintCycling Lido Sarnen

  19:15 - 19:45

  Lido Sarnen

  Daniela Scheiber

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL Core

  19:30 - 20:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump Lido Sarnen

  20:00 - 20:55

  Lido Sarnen

  Roman Truttmann

Réserver maintenant


BodyBalance

  18:00 - 18:55

  Kursraum 3

  Thesy Egger

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump Lido Sarnen

  18:00 - 18:55

  Lido Sarnen

  Daniela Scheiber

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  18:00 - 18:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


ZUMBA

  19:00 - 19:55

  Kursraum 1

  Chiara Waser

Réserver maintenant


Grit Cardio TopGym

  19:15 - 19:45

  Kursraum 3

  Roman Truttmann

Réserver maintenant


Bodypump Lido Sarnen

  20:00 - 20:55

  Lido Sarnen

  Diana Emery

Réserver maintenant


BodyAttack TopGym

  18:00 - 18:55

  Kursraum 3

  Irina Burach

Réserver maintenant


BodyStep TopGym

  18:00 - 18:55

  Kursraum 1

  Pirmin Britschgi

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  18:00 - 18:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump TopGym

  19:00 - 19:55

  Kursraum 1

  Fabienne Krummenacher

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 45 Min.

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Spinning Lido Sarnen

  19:15 - 20:15

  Lido Sarnen

  Eugen Haag

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYBALANCE

  20:00 - 20:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump TopGym

  18:00 - 18:55

  Kursraum 1

  Catherine Wipfli

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  18:00 - 18:30

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  18:30 - 19:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyStep TopGym

  19:00 - 19:55

  Kursraum 3

  Team

Réserver maintenant


Grit Strength Lido Sarnen

  19:15 - 19:45

  Lido Sarnen

  Roman Truttmann

Réserver maintenant


Body Attack Lido Sarnen

  20:00 - 21:00

  Lido Sarnen

  Roman Truttmann

Réserver maintenant


LesMills Core

  18:15 - 18:45

  Kursraum 3

  Susanne Himmelrich

Réserver maintenant


Grit Cardio TopGym

  19:00 - 19:30

  Kursraum 1

  Susanne Himmelrich

Réserver maintenant


LUNDI

VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  08:00 - 08:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump TopGym

  09:00 - 09:55

  TopGym Raum 1

  Pia Rohrer

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  09:00 - 09:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyBalance TopGym

  10:00 - 10:55

  Kursraum 1

  Pia Rohrer

Réserver maintenant


Grit Athletic TopGym

  12:15 - 12:45

  Kursraum 1

  Edith Lammer

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  13:30 - 14:25

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  17:00 - 17:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyBalance

  17:15 - 18:10

  Kursraum 3

  Thesy Egger

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump Lido Sarnen

  18:00 - 18:55

  Lido Sarnen

  Diana Emery

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  18:00 - 18:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Les Mills Core TopGym

  18:15 - 18:45

  Kursraum 3

  Edith Lammer

Réserver maintenant


BodyStep TopGym

  19:00 - 19:55

  Kursraum 3

  Team

Réserver maintenant


Grit Cardio Parkplatz TopGym

  19:00 - 19:30

  Kägiswilerstrasse 29, Outdoor

  Roman Truttmann

Réserver maintenant


SprintCycling Lido Sarnen

  19:15 - 19:45

  Lido Sarnen

  Daniela Scheiber

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL Core

  19:30 - 20:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump Lido Sarnen

  20:00 - 20:55

  Lido Sarnen

  Roman Truttmann

Réserver maintenant


MARDI

VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  08:00 - 08:30

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  09:00 - 09:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyStep TopGym

  09:15 - 10:15

  Kursraum 1

  Team

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  10:15 - 10:45

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  10:45 - 11:15

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


LesMills Core

  12:15 - 12:45

  Kursraum 1

  Edith Lammer

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  13:30 - 14:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  17:00 - 17:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyBalance

  18:00 - 18:55

  Kursraum 3

  Thesy Egger

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump Lido Sarnen

  18:00 - 18:55

  Lido Sarnen

  Daniela Scheiber

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  18:00 - 18:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


ZUMBA

  19:00 - 19:55

  Kursraum 1

  Chiara Waser

Réserver maintenant


Grit Cardio TopGym

  19:15 - 19:45

  Kursraum 3

  Roman Truttmann

Réserver maintenant


Bodypump Lido Sarnen

  20:00 - 20:55

  Lido Sarnen

  Diana Emery

Réserver maintenant


MERCREDI

VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  08:00 - 08:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


SprintCycling Lido Sarnen

  09:00 - 09:30

  Lido Sarnen

  Diana Emery

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYBALANCE

  09:00 - 09:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Pilates TopGym

  09:45 - 10:40

  Kursraum 1

  Maya Berlinger

Réserver maintenant


Grit Cardio TopGym

  12:15 - 12:45

  Kursraum 1

  Edith Lammer

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  13:30 - 14:25

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  17:00 - 17:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyAttack TopGym

  18:00 - 18:55

  Kursraum 3

  Irina Burach

Réserver maintenant


BodyStep TopGym

  18:00 - 18:55

  Kursraum 1

  Pirmin Britschgi

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  18:00 - 18:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump TopGym

  19:00 - 19:55

  Kursraum 1

  Fabienne Krummenacher

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 45 Min.

  19:00 - 19:45

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Spinning Lido Sarnen

  19:15 - 20:15

  Lido Sarnen

  Eugen Haag

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYBALANCE

  20:00 - 20:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


JEUDI

VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  08:00 - 08:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BODYPUMP TopGym

  08:15 - 09:10

  Kursraum 1

  Fabienne Krummenacher

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  09:00 - 09:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Haltungsturnen TopGym

  09:30 - 10:25

  Kursraum 1

  Irena Trappitsch

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYBALANCE

  10:00 - 10:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  12:00 - 12:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Grit Athletic TopGym

  12:15 - 12:45

  Kursraum 1

  Stefan Amport

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYBALANCE

  13:30 - 14:25

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  17:00 - 17:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump TopGym

  18:00 - 18:55

  Kursraum 1

  Catherine Wipfli

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  18:00 - 18:30

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  18:30 - 19:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyStep TopGym

  19:00 - 19:55

  Kursraum 3

  Team

Réserver maintenant


Grit Strength Lido Sarnen

  19:15 - 19:45

  Lido Sarnen

  Roman Truttmann

Réserver maintenant


Body Attack Lido Sarnen

  20:00 - 21:00

  Lido Sarnen

  Roman Truttmann

Réserver maintenant


VENDREDI

VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  08:00 - 08:30

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyStep

  09:00 - 09:55

  Kursraum 1

  Yvonne Berwert

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  09:00 - 09:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Pilates TopGym

  10:00 - 10:55

  Kursraum 1

  Maya Berlinger

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump TopGym

  12:00 - 12:55

  Kursraum 1

  Bruno Marti

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  13:30 - 14:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyBalance

  17:00 - 17:55

  Kursraum 3

  Thesy Egger

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  17:00 - 17:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


LesMills Core

  18:15 - 18:45

  Kursraum 3

  Susanne Himmelrich

Réserver maintenant


Grit Cardio TopGym

  19:00 - 19:30

  Kursraum 1

  Susanne Himmelrich

Réserver maintenant


SAMEDI

VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  08:00 - 08:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyStep TopGym

  08:45 - 09:45

  Kursraum 1

  Team

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  09:00 - 09:30

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump TopGym

  10:00 - 10:55

  TopGym Kursraum 1

  Bruno Marti

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  10:00 - 10:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  11:00 - 11:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


Spinning Lido Sarnen

  11:15 - 12:15

  Lido Sarnen

  Eugen Haag

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYBALANCE

  12:00 - 12:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 45 Min.

  13:00 - 13:45

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  14:00 - 14:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  15:30 - 16:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  16:00 - 16:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  17:30 - 18:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


DIMANCHE

VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  08:00 - 08:30

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  09:00 - 09:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


BodyPump TopGym

  10:00 - 10:55

  Kursraum 1

  Diana Emery

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  10:30 - 11:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  11:00 - 11:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYBALANCE

  12:00 - 12:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 45 Min.

  13:00 - 13:45

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  14:00 - 14:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  15:30 - 16:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL BODYPUMP

  16:00 - 16:55

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant


VIRTUAL CORE 30 Min.

  17:30 - 18:00

  Kursraum 2

  Marco Müller

Réserver maintenant