Weekly view: 11. - 17. July

Mon

11

Tue

12

Wed

13

Thu

14

Fri

15

Sat

16

Sun

17

In the morning

Turnen für Senioren

  08:00 - 08:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Pilates

  10:50 - 11:45

  Strandbad

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodypump

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyshape

  09:00 - 09:55

  Strandbad

  Jacqueline Schori

Book now


Rückengymnastik

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Bodyforming

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Step Summer Special (einfache Choreo)

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


5 Elements Yoga

  09:15 - 10:10

  Strandbad

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Zumba

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Pilates

  09:15 - 10:10

  Strandbad

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Pilates

  11:10 - 12:05

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

  Rückentraining / gym du dos

Book now


Intervall-Jogging

  08:30 - 09:25

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodypump

  09:15 - 10:10

  Raum 1

  Silvia Birkhofer

Book now


Jogging Anfänger

  09:35 - 10:30

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Sabrina Stähli

Book now


Zumba

  11:30 - 12:25

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Bodypump

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Zumba

  11:45 - 12:40

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


In the afternoon

Step Summer Special (einfache Choreo)

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Soraya Losada

Book now


Bodypump

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Pilates

  17:45 - 18:40

  Raum 2

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Cindy Meile

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Jogging

  12:15 - 13:10

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Bodypump

  16:50 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Bodypump

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Zumba

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

  The class has been cancelled: zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


Rumpftraining

  17:10 - 17:40

  Raum 2

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Barré workout

  17:45 - 18:15

  Raum 2

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Step Summer Special (einfache Choreo)

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


In the evening

Bodyforming

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Nadja Glauser

Book now


Cycling

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Afrodance

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  André Dramé

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Cora Wicker

Book now


Fitboxe

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


bodyArt

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Renata Bürki

  Deepwork

Book now


Cycling

  18:30 - 19:25

  Raum 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Zumba

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  André Dramé

  Ausnahmsweise: Afrodance

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Fitboxe

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Longjogging

  18:15 - 19:45

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


BBP/CAF

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


PowerYoga

  19:30 - 20:25

  Strandbad

  Jonathan Boder

  The class has been cancelled: Nombre d'inscription trop bas. On regarde la semaine prochaine ;) belle soirée, Jonathan

Book now


Zumba

  18:00 - 19:10

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Bodypump

  19:15 - 20:10

  Raum 1

  Jennifer Gonzalez

Book now


Weekly view

11. - 17. July

MONDAY, 11.07.2022

Turnen für Senioren

  08:00 - 08:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Pilates

  10:50 - 11:45

  Strandbad

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodypump

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Step Summer Special (einfache Choreo)

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Soraya Losada

Book now


Bodypump

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Pilates

  17:45 - 18:40

  Raum 2

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Nadja Glauser

Book now


Cycling

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Afrodance

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  André Dramé

Book now


TUESDAY, 12.07.2022

Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Cindy Meile

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Cora Wicker

Book now


Fitboxe

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 13.07.2022

Bodyshape

  09:00 - 09:55

  Strandbad

  Jacqueline Schori

Book now


Rückengymnastik

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Bodyforming

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Jogging

  12:15 - 13:10

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Bodypump

  16:50 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


bodyArt

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Renata Bürki

  Deepwork

Book now


Cycling

  18:30 - 19:25

  Raum 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Zumba

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  André Dramé

  Ausnahmsweise: Afrodance

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Shadia Keene

Book now


THURSDAY, 14.07.2022

Step Summer Special (einfache Choreo)

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


5 Elements Yoga

  09:15 - 10:10

  Strandbad

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Zumba

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Bodypump

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Zumba

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

  The class has been cancelled: zu wenig Teilnehmer

Book now


Rumpftraining

  17:10 - 17:40

  Raum 2

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Barré workout

  17:45 - 18:15

  Raum 2

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Fitboxe

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Longjogging

  18:15 - 19:45

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


BBP/CAF

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Susi Leuenberger

Book now


PowerYoga

  19:30 - 20:25

  Strandbad

  Jonathan Boder

  The class has been cancelled: Nombre d'inscription trop bas. On regarde la semaine prochaine ;) belle soirée, Jonathan

Book now


FRIDAY, 15.07.2022

Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Pilates

  09:15 - 10:10

  Strandbad

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Pilates

  11:10 - 12:05

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

  Rückentraining / gym du dos

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Step Summer Special (einfache Choreo)

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  18:00 - 19:10

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Bodypump

  19:15 - 20:10

  Raum 1

  Jennifer Gonzalez

Book now


SATURDAY, 16.07.2022

Intervall-Jogging

  08:30 - 09:25

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodypump

  09:15 - 10:10

  Raum 1

  Silvia Birkhofer

Book now


Jogging Anfänger

  09:35 - 10:30

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Sabrina Stähli

Book now


Zumba

  11:30 - 12:25

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


SUNDAY, 17.07.2022

Bodypump

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Zumba

  11:45 - 12:40

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now