Riepilogo della settimana: 06. - 12. febbraio

lun

06

mar

07

mer

08

gio

09

ven

10

sab

11

dom

12

Al mattino

Rückbildung

  Con livestream

  10:00 - 11:00

  Studio

  Arlent Püntener

Prenotare ora


Pilates

  06:55 - 07:55

  Studio

  Simona Grob

Prenotare ora


Rückbildung - Video

  08:30 - 09:30

  Zuhause

  Lara Bühler

Prenotare ora


Nel pomeriggio

Pilates - Slings 8er-Kurs

  12:15 - 13:15

  Studio

  Lara Bühler

Prenotare ora


Pilates - Neu

  Con livestream

  17:45 - 18:45

  Studio

  Hana Javorska

Prenotare ora


Qi Gong

  17:45 - 18:45

  Studio

  Janina Fazekas

Prenotare ora


Pilates

  Con livestream

  12:15 - 13:15

  Studio

  Lara Bühler

Prenotare ora


Rückbildung

  Con livestream

  14:00 - 15:00

  Studio

  Lara Bühler

Prenotare ora


Aerial Yoga

  17:30 - 18:45

  Studio

  Sophia Leguizamón

Prenotare ora


Vinyasa Flow

  12:15 - 13:15

  Studio

  Irina Studhalter

Prenotare ora


In serata

Strong Vinyasa Flow

  18:00 - 19:00

  Studio

  Arlent Püntener

Prenotare ora


Aerial Yoga

  19:15 - 20:30

  Studio

  Lara Bühler

Prenotare ora


Pilates

  Con livestream

  19:00 - 20:00

  Studio

  Hana Javorska

Prenotare ora


Pilates

  19:00 - 20:00

  Studio

  Andrea Renggli

Prenotare ora


Schwangerschaftskurs

  Con livestream

  18:00 - 19:00

  Studio

  Jeannette Vilhelmsson

  kein Livestream

Prenotare ora


Riepilogo della settimana

06. - 12. febbraio

LUNEDÌ, 06.02.2023

Pilates - Slings 8er-Kurs

  12:15 - 13:15

  Studio

  Lara Bühler

Prenotare ora


Strong Vinyasa Flow

  18:00 - 19:00

  Studio

  Arlent Püntener

Prenotare ora


Aerial Yoga

  19:15 - 20:30

  Studio

  Lara Bühler

Prenotare ora


MARTEDÌ, 07.02.2023

Rückbildung

  Con livestream

  10:00 - 11:00

  Studio

  Arlent Püntener

Prenotare ora


Pilates - Neu

  Con livestream

  17:45 - 18:45

  Studio

  Hana Javorska

Prenotare ora


Pilates

  Con livestream

  19:00 - 20:00

  Studio

  Hana Javorska

Prenotare ora


MERCOLEDÌ, 08.02.2023

Qi Gong

  17:45 - 18:45

  Studio

  Janina Fazekas

Prenotare ora


Pilates

  19:00 - 20:00

  Studio

  Andrea Renggli

Prenotare ora


GIOVEDÌ, 09.02.2023

Pilates

  06:55 - 07:55

  Studio

  Simona Grob

Prenotare ora


Pilates

  Con livestream

  12:15 - 13:15

  Studio

  Lara Bühler

Prenotare ora


Rückbildung

  Con livestream

  14:00 - 15:00

  Studio

  Lara Bühler

Prenotare ora


Aerial Yoga

  17:30 - 18:45

  Studio

  Sophia Leguizamón

Prenotare ora


VENERDÌ, 10.02.2023

Vinyasa Flow

  12:15 - 13:15

  Studio

  Irina Studhalter

Prenotare ora


DOMENICA, 12.02.2023

Rückbildung - Video

  08:30 - 09:30

  Zuhause

  Lara Bühler

Prenotare ora


Schwangerschaftskurs

  Con livestream

  18:00 - 19:00

  Studio

  Jeannette Vilhelmsson

  kein Livestream

Prenotare ora