PREMIUM

Weekly view: 20. - 26. May

Mon

20

Tue

21

Wed

22

Thu

23

Fri

24

Sat

25

Sun

26

In the morning

Iron Workout

  11:45 - 12:45

  GroupFitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

  The class has been cancelled: Feiertag

Book now


Pilates

  09:15 - 10:15

  GroupFitness

  Serena Bitterli

Book now


Intervall & Core Workout

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Silver Fit - Kampsport-Kurs für Ü50

  09:00 - 09:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

  Free spots: 7

Book now


Endurance

  11:00 - 12:00

  GroupFitness Raum

  Finn Luisi

Last chance! Only 1 spot left!

Book now


In the afternoon

Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

  The class has been cancelled: Feiertag

Book now


Booty Camp

  12:00 - 12:55

  GroupFitness Raum

  Valeria Giacinti

  The class has been cancelled: Instruktorin abwesend

Book now


Endurance

  12:00 - 13:00

  CrossFit Box

  Lydia Burke

Book now


Vinyasa Yoga

  12:00 - 13:00

  GroupFitness Raum

  Coco Thalmann

Book now


Kickboxen

  12:15 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

Book now


Full Body Workout

  12:15 - 13:15

  GroupFitness Raum

  Barbara Felder

Book now


In the evening

BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

  The class has been cancelled: Center ab 15:00 Uhr geschlossen

Book now


Zumba

  19:30 - 20:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

  The class has been cancelled: Center ab 15:00 Uhr geschlossen

Book now


Functional Workout

  18:45 - 19:40

  GroupFitness Raum

  Fabian Krebs

Book now


Functional Training

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Finn Luisi

Book now


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Fabian Krebs

Book now


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


Yin Yoga

  19:45 - 20:45

  GroupFitness

  Sheila Planta

Book now


Bootcamp

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Yassin Boussena

Book now


Weekly view

20. - 26. May

MONDAY, 20.05.2024

Iron Workout

  11:45 - 12:45

  GroupFitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

  The class has been cancelled: Feiertag

Book now


Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

  The class has been cancelled: Feiertag

Book now


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

  The class has been cancelled: Center ab 15:00 Uhr geschlossen

Book now


Zumba

  19:30 - 20:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

  The class has been cancelled: Center ab 15:00 Uhr geschlossen

Book now


TUESDAY, 21.05.2024

Booty Camp

  12:00 - 12:55

  GroupFitness Raum

  Valeria Giacinti

  The class has been cancelled: Instruktorin abwesend

Book now


Functional Workout

  18:45 - 19:40

  GroupFitness Raum

  Fabian Krebs

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 22.05.2024

Endurance

  12:00 - 13:00

  CrossFit Box

  Lydia Burke

Book now


Vinyasa Yoga

  12:00 - 13:00

  GroupFitness Raum

  Coco Thalmann

Book now


Functional Training

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Finn Luisi

Book now


THURSDAY, 23.05.2024

Pilates

  09:15 - 10:15

  GroupFitness

  Serena Bitterli

Book now


Intervall & Core Workout

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Fabian Krebs

Book now


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


Yin Yoga

  19:45 - 20:45

  GroupFitness

  Sheila Planta

Book now


FRIDAY, 24.05.2024

Silver Fit - Kampsport-Kurs für Ü50

  09:00 - 09:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

  Free spots: 7

Book now


Kickboxen

  12:15 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

Book now


Bootcamp

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Yassin Boussena

Book now


SATURDAY, 25.05.2024

Endurance

  11:00 - 12:00

  GroupFitness Raum

  Finn Luisi

Last chance! Only 1 spot left!

Book now


Full Body Workout

  12:15 - 13:15

  GroupFitness Raum

  Barbara Felder

Book now