PREMIUM

Weekly view: 08. - 14. April

Mon

08

Tue

09

Wed

10

Thu

11

Fri

12

Sat

13

Sun

14

In the morning

Iron Workout

  11:45 - 12:45

  GroupFitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Pilates

  09:15 - 10:15

  GroupFitness

  Serena Bitterli

  The class has been cancelled: Leiterin ist krank

Book now


Intervall & Core Workout

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

  The class has been cancelled: zu wenig TeilnehmerInnen

Book now


Silver Fit - Kampsport-Kurs für Ü50

  09:00 - 09:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Endurance

  11:00 - 12:00

  GroupFitness Raum

  Finn Luisi

Book now


In the afternoon

Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Book now


Booty Camp

  12:00 - 12:55

  GroupFitness Raum

  Valeria Giacinti

Book now


Endurance

  12:00 - 13:00

  CrossFit Box

  Lydia Burke

Book now


Vinyasa Yoga

  12:00 - 13:00

  GroupFitness Raum

  Coco Thalmann

Book now


Kickboxen

  12:15 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

Book now


Full Body Workout

  12:15 - 13:15

  GroupFitness Raum

  Ariane Strauss

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


In the evening

BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


Zumba

  19:30 - 20:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Book now


Functional Workout

  18:45 - 19:40

  GroupFitness Raum

  Antoinette Guggisberg

Book now


Functional Training

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Finn Luisi

Book now


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Fabian Krebs

Book now


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


Yin Yoga

  19:45 - 20:45

  GroupFitness

  Sheila Planta

Book now


Bootcamp

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Yassin Boussena

Book now


Weekly view

08. - 14. April

MONDAY, 08.04.2024

Iron Workout

  11:45 - 12:45

  GroupFitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Book now


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


Zumba

  19:30 - 20:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Book now


TUESDAY, 09.04.2024

Booty Camp

  12:00 - 12:55

  GroupFitness Raum

  Valeria Giacinti

Book now


Functional Workout

  18:45 - 19:40

  GroupFitness Raum

  Antoinette Guggisberg

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 10.04.2024

Endurance

  12:00 - 13:00

  CrossFit Box

  Lydia Burke

Book now


Vinyasa Yoga

  12:00 - 13:00

  GroupFitness Raum

  Coco Thalmann

Book now


Functional Training

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Finn Luisi

Book now


THURSDAY, 11.04.2024

Pilates

  09:15 - 10:15

  GroupFitness

  Serena Bitterli

  The class has been cancelled: Leiterin ist krank

Book now


Intervall & Core Workout

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Jeannine Gerber

  The class has been cancelled: zu wenig TeilnehmerInnen

Book now


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Fabian Krebs

Book now


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Dominik Steiner

Book now


Yin Yoga

  19:45 - 20:45

  GroupFitness

  Sheila Planta

Book now


FRIDAY, 12.04.2024

Silver Fit - Kampsport-Kurs für Ü50

  09:00 - 09:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Kickboxen

  12:15 - 13:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Linda Schlup

Book now


Bootcamp

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Yassin Boussena

Book now


SATURDAY, 13.04.2024

Endurance

  11:00 - 12:00

  GroupFitness Raum

  Finn Luisi

Book now


Full Body Workout

  12:15 - 13:15

  GroupFitness Raum

  Ariane Strauss

  The class has been cancelled

Book now