PREMIUM

Weekly view: 13. - 19. December

Mon

13

Tue

14

Wed

15

Thu

16

Fri

17

Sat

18

Sun

19

In the morning

BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


Core

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Core

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Intervalltraining

  10:00 - 10:55

  Groupfitness

  Angela Wyss

Book now


Deepwork

  11:00 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Book now


In the afternoon

Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Book now


BodyArt

  17:45 - 18:40

  Group Fitness Raum

  Mirjam Angele

Book now


Bodycombat

  12:10 - 13:10

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Endurance

  12:00 - 13:00

  CrossFit Box

  Lydia Burke

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness

  Tanja Lerf

Book now


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Angela Wyss

Book now


Bodypump

  17:15 - 18:15

  Group Fitness

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  GroupFitness Raum

  Beat Liechti

Book now


In the evening

Kettlebell Workout

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness

  Emanuel Imhof

Book now


Zumba

  19:45 - 20:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Book now


Core

  18:15 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Book now


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Book now


BODYPUMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Mirjam Angele

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Yin Yoga

  18:35 - 19:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Lydia Burke

Book now


Weekly view

13. - 19. December

MONDAY, 13.12.2021

BODYPUMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Pilates

  13:00 - 14:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Annelies Helbling

Book now


BodyArt

  17:45 - 18:40

  Group Fitness Raum

  Mirjam Angele

Book now


Kettlebell Workout

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness

  Emanuel Imhof

Book now


Zumba

  19:45 - 20:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Szabolcs Kuthi

Book now


TUESDAY, 14.12.2021

BODYPUMP

  06:35 - 07:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


Core

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Bodycombat

  12:10 - 13:10

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Core

  18:15 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Book now


BODYPUMP

  19:00 - 20:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Martina Kaufmann

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 15.12.2021

Endurance

  12:00 - 13:00

  CrossFit Box

  Lydia Burke

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness

  Tanja Lerf

Book now


BODYPUMP

  18:45 - 19:45

  Group Fitness Raum

  Michael Röösli

Book now


THURSDAY, 16.12.2021

Core

  11:30 - 12:00

  Group Fitness

  Jeannine Gerber

Book now


Bodycombat

  12:15 - 13:15

  Group Fitness Raum

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


BoxFit

  17:30 - 18:25

  Group Fitness Raum

  Angela Wyss

Book now


BodyArt

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum

  Mirjam Angele

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


FRIDAY, 17.12.2021

Bodypump

  17:15 - 18:15

  Group Fitness

  Sandra Freiburghaus

Book now


Yin Yoga

  18:35 - 19:35

  Group Fitness Raum

  Lydia Burke

Book now


SATURDAY, 18.12.2021

Intervalltraining

  10:00 - 10:55

  Groupfitness

  Angela Wyss

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:15 - 13:15

  GroupFitness Raum

  Beat Liechti

Book now


SUNDAY, 19.12.2021

Deepwork

  11:00 - 12:00

  Group Fitness Raum

  Franziska Moser

Book now