PREMIUM

Wochenansicht: 30. - 05. Februar

Mo

30

Di

31

Mi

01

Do

02

Fr

03

Sa

04

So

05

Morgens

Indoor Cycling/RPM

  09:15 - 10:00

  Cyclingroom

  Arlette Schafer

Jetzt buchen


Bodybalance

  09:15 - 10:10

  OG

  Arlette Schafer

Jetzt buchen


Bodypump

  09:15 - 10:10

  EG

  Isabelle Perren-Blanc

Jetzt buchen


Pilates

  09:30 - 10:25

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Jetzt buchen


Bodystep

  09:15 - 10:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Jetzt buchen


Bodybalance

  09:15 - 10:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Jetzt buchen


Bodypump

  10:30 - 11:25

  EG

  Martina Topfel

Jetzt buchen


Nachmittags

Bodypump

  17:45 - 18:40

  EG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Jetzt buchen


Abends

Bodyattack

  18:00 - 18:55

  OG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Jetzt buchen


Indoor Cycling/RPM

  18:00 - 18:45

  Cyclingroom

  Karin Neuhaus

Jetzt buchen


Les Mills Tone

  18:30 - 19:20

  EG

  Patricia Ulrich-Baechler

Jetzt buchen


Pilates

  19:15 - 20:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Jetzt buchen


Bodystep

  18:00 - 18:55

  OG

  Arlette Schafer

Jetzt buchen


Les Mills Tone

  18:00 - 18:45

  EG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Jetzt buchen


Indoor Cycling/RPM

  18:45 - 19:30

  Cyclingroom

  Patricia Ulrich-Baechler

Jetzt buchen


Bodypump

  19:00 - 19:55

  EG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Jetzt buchen


Bodybalance

  19:15 - 20:10

  OG

  Martina Topfel

Jetzt buchen


Pilates

  18:00 - 18:55

  OG

  Arlette Schafer

Jetzt buchen


TRX

  19:00 - 19:55

  EG

  Isabelle Reidy-Köstinger

Jetzt buchen


Bodyattack

  19:05 - 20:00

  OG

  Nicole Rauber Topfel

Jetzt buchen


Les Mills TONE

  18:00 - 18:45

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Jetzt buchen


RPM-Indoor-Cycling

  18:00 - 18:45

  Cyclingroom

  Arlette Schafer

Jetzt buchen


Bodypump

  19:00 - 19:55

  EG

  Donat Perroulaz

Jetzt buchen


Bodybalance

  19:15 - 20:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Jetzt buchen


Wochenansicht

30. - 05. Februar

MONTAG, 30.01.2023

Indoor Cycling/RPM

  09:15 - 10:00

  Cyclingroom

  Arlette Schafer

Jetzt buchen


Bodyattack

  18:00 - 18:55

  OG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Jetzt buchen


Indoor Cycling/RPM

  18:00 - 18:45

  Cyclingroom

  Karin Neuhaus

Jetzt buchen


Les Mills Tone

  18:30 - 19:20

  EG

  Patricia Ulrich-Baechler

Jetzt buchen


Pilates

  19:15 - 20:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Jetzt buchen


DIENSTAG, 31.01.2023

Bodybalance

  09:15 - 10:10

  OG

  Arlette Schafer

Jetzt buchen


Bodystep

  18:00 - 18:55

  OG

  Arlette Schafer

Jetzt buchen


Les Mills Tone

  18:00 - 18:45

  EG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Jetzt buchen


Indoor Cycling/RPM

  18:45 - 19:30

  Cyclingroom

  Patricia Ulrich-Baechler

Jetzt buchen


Bodypump

  19:00 - 19:55

  EG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Jetzt buchen


Bodybalance

  19:15 - 20:10

  OG

  Martina Topfel

Jetzt buchen


MITTWOCH, 01.02.2023

Bodypump

  09:15 - 10:10

  EG

  Isabelle Perren-Blanc

Jetzt buchen


Bodypump

  17:45 - 18:40

  EG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Jetzt buchen


Pilates

  18:00 - 18:55

  OG

  Arlette Schafer

Jetzt buchen


TRX

  19:00 - 19:55

  EG

  Isabelle Reidy-Köstinger

Jetzt buchen


Bodyattack

  19:05 - 20:00

  OG

  Nicole Rauber Topfel

Jetzt buchen


DONNERSTAG, 02.02.2023

Pilates

  09:30 - 10:25

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Jetzt buchen


Les Mills TONE

  18:00 - 18:45

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Jetzt buchen


RPM-Indoor-Cycling

  18:00 - 18:45

  Cyclingroom

  Arlette Schafer

Jetzt buchen


Bodypump

  19:00 - 19:55

  EG

  Donat Perroulaz

Jetzt buchen


Bodybalance

  19:15 - 20:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Jetzt buchen


FREITAG, 03.02.2023

Bodystep

  09:15 - 10:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Jetzt buchen


SAMSTAG, 04.02.2023

Bodybalance

  09:15 - 10:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Jetzt buchen


Bodypump

  10:30 - 11:25

  EG

  Martina Topfel

Jetzt buchen