PREMIUM

lun

mar

mer

jeu

ven

sam

dim

Le matin

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Réserver maintenant


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Réserver maintenant


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Chris Lüber

Réserver maintenant


FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Martin Bruderer

Réserver maintenant


Samigo FUNCTIONAL

  06:20 - 07:15

  Samigo Sports Club (Outdoor)

  Tiffany Eggimann

Réserver maintenant


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Réserver maintenant


FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Réserver maintenant


FUNCTIONAL

  10:00 - 10:55

  PERSONAL TRAINING Raum

  Anna Stössel

Réserver maintenant


L'après-midi

BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Réserver maintenant


BOOTYFUL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Réserver maintenant


Le soir

FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Réserver maintenant


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Jessica Marcotullio

Réserver maintenant


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Réserver maintenant


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Réserver maintenant


LUNDI

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Réserver maintenant


BOXING/KICKBOXING

  17:30 - 18:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Réserver maintenant


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Réserver maintenant


MARDI

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Anna Stössel

Réserver maintenant


FUNCTIONAL

  18:30 - 19:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Jessica Marcotullio

Réserver maintenant


MERCREDI

TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Chris Lüber

Réserver maintenant


BOOTYFUL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Réserver maintenant


JEUDI

FUNCTIONAL

  06:30 - 07:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Martin Bruderer

Réserver maintenant


FUNCTIONAL

  18:00 - 18:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Réserver maintenant


VENDREDI

Samigo FUNCTIONAL

  06:20 - 07:15

  Samigo Sports Club (Outdoor)

  Tiffany Eggimann

Réserver maintenant


TurnUp BOOTCAMP

  06:30 - 07:30

  Outdoor

  Ramon Loiacono

Réserver maintenant


BOOTYFUL

  12:00 - 12:55

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Sanda Markovic

Réserver maintenant


SAMEDI

FUNCTIONAL

  10:30 - 11:25

  GRUPPENKLASSEN Raum

  Chris Lüber

Réserver maintenant


DIMANCHE

FUNCTIONAL

  10:00 - 10:55

  PERSONAL TRAINING Raum

  Anna Stössel

Réserver maintenant