Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

In the morning

BODYPUMP

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

  The course has already begun

Book now


BODYPUMP

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

  From 07.12.2020

Book now


RÜCKENTRAINING

  11:25 - 12:15

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Domenico De Santis

  The course has already begun

Book now


Pilates

  11:25 - 12:20

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Ilina Jordanova

  From 02.12.2020

Book now


YOGA

  11:25 - 12:20

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Karin Steinbach

  The course has already begun

Book now


HOT IRON®

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Chris Spörri

Book now


INDIGO MMA Fit

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


In the afternoon

PILATES

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Karin Steinbach

  The course has already begun

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  17:30 - 19:00

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Karin Steinbach

  The course has already begun

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  17:30 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Anne Eberhardt

  From 07.12.2020

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  OUTDOOR

  Pepe Stüssi

Book now


GRIT

  13:00 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Ross Loughran

  The course has already begun

Book now


deepWORK

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Chris Spörri

  The course has already begun

Book now


CORE Workout

  13:05 - 13:35

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

  The course has already begun

Book now


INDIGO MMA Fit

  17:45 - 18:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Vanessa Ledergerber

  The course has already begun

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Claudia Isabel Neubauer

  The course has already begun

Book now


In the evening

INDOOR CYCLING

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Thomas Hofmann

Book now


MONDAY

BODYPUMP

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

  The course has already begun

Book now


BODYPUMP

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

  From 07.12.2020

Book now


PILATES

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Karin Steinbach

  The course has already begun

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  17:30 - 19:00

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Karin Steinbach

  The course has already begun

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  17:30 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Anne Eberhardt

  From 07.12.2020

Book now


TUESDAY

RÜCKENTRAINING

  11:25 - 12:15

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Domenico De Santis

  The course has already begun

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  OUTDOOR

  Pepe Stüssi

Book now


INDOOR CYCLING

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Thomas Hofmann

Book now


WEDNESDAY

Pilates

  11:25 - 12:20

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Ilina Jordanova

  From 02.12.2020

Book now


YOGA

  11:25 - 12:20

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Karin Steinbach

  The course has already begun

Book now


GRIT

  13:00 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Ross Loughran

  The course has already begun

Book now


deepWORK

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Chris Spörri

  The course has already begun

Book now


THURSDAY

HOT IRON®

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Chris Spörri

Book now


CORE Workout

  13:05 - 13:35

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

  The course has already begun

Book now


INDIGO MMA Fit

  17:45 - 18:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Vanessa Ledergerber

  The course has already begun

Book now


FRIDAY

INDIGO MMA Fit

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Claudia Isabel Neubauer

  The course has already begun

Book now