Weekly view: 04. - 10. July

Mon

04

Tue

05

Wed

06

Thu

07

Fri

08

Sat

09

Sun

10

In the morning

Turnen für Senioren

  08:00 - 08:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Pilates

  10:50 - 11:45

  Strandbad

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodypump

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Zumba

  10:30 - 11:25

  Strandbad

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Bodyshape

  09:00 - 09:55

  Strandbad

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Rückengymnastik

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Step Aerobic

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


5 Elements Yoga

  09:15 - 10:10

  Strandbad

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Zumba

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Wassergym.

  07:30 - 08:10

  Kleines Becken / petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Wassergym.

  08:15 - 08:55

  Kleines Becken / petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Last chance! Only 1 spot left!

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  09:00 - 09:55

  Grosses Becken / grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Pilates

  09:15 - 10:10

  Strandbad

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  11:10 - 12:05

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Intervall-Jogging

  08:30 - 09:25

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodypump

  09:15 - 10:10

  Raum 1

  Silvia Birkhofer

Book now


Jogging Anfänger

  09:35 - 10:30

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Zumba

  11:30 - 12:25

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


HIIT

  09:30 - 10:25

  Raum 1

  Jackson Mutama

Book now


Bodypump

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Jennifer Gonzalez

Book now


Zumba

  11:45 - 12:40

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


In the afternoon

Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Soraya Losada

Book now


Bodypump

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Pilates

  17:45 - 18:40

  Raum 2

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Cindy Meile

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Jogging

  12:15 - 13:10

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Bodypump

  16:50 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Bodypump

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  17:00 - 17:55

  Grosses Becken / grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Zumba

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Rumpftraining

  17:10 - 17:40

  Raum 2

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Barré workout

  17:45 - 18:15

  Raum 2

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Step Aerobic

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


In the evening

HIIT

  18:05 - 18:50

  Raum 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Bodyforming

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Nadja Glauser

Book now


Cycling

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Afrodance

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  André Dramé

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Cora Wicker

Book now


Fitboxe

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


bodyArt

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Franziska Moser

Book now


Cycling

  18:30 - 19:25

  Raum 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Zumba

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Claudine Rathske

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  18:00 - 18:55

  Grosses Becken / grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Fitboxe

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Longjogging

  18:15 - 19:45

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


BBP/CAF

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Susi Leuenberger

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


PowerYoga

  20:00 - 20:55

  Strandbad

  Jonathan Boder

Book now


Zumba

  18:00 - 19:10

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

  70min / Ramona & Yonel

Book now


Bodypump

  19:15 - 20:10

  Raum 1

  Jennifer Gonzalez

Book now


Weekly view

04. - 10. July

MONDAY, 04.07.2022

Turnen für Senioren

  08:00 - 08:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Pilates

  10:50 - 11:45

  Strandbad

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodypump

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Sophie Rudin

Book now


Cycling

  12:20 - 13:15

  Raum 2

  Soraya Losada

Book now


Bodypump

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Pilates

  17:45 - 18:40

  Raum 2

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


HIIT

  18:05 - 18:50

  Raum 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Bodyforming

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Nadja Glauser

Book now


Cycling

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Afrodance

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  André Dramé

Book now


TUESDAY, 05.07.2022

Bodyforming

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Zumba

  10:30 - 11:25

  Strandbad

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Cindy Meile

Book now


Power Yoga

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Bodyforming

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Cora Wicker

Book now


Fitboxe

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 06.07.2022

Bodyshape

  09:00 - 09:55

  Strandbad

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Rückengymnastik

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Claudia Büchi

Book now


Pilates

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Jogging

  12:15 - 13:10

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Power Yoga

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Stéphanie Carnal

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Bodypump

  16:50 - 17:45

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


bodyArt

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Franziska Moser

Book now


Cycling

  18:30 - 19:25

  Raum 2

  Bernard Racine

Book now


Zumba

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Claudine Rathske

Book now


Bodypump

  20:00 - 20:55

  Raum 1

  Shadia Keene

Book now


THURSDAY, 07.07.2022

Step Aerobic

  08:30 - 09:45

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


5 Elements Yoga

  09:15 - 10:10

  Strandbad

  Stéphanie Carnal

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Zumba

  11:00 - 11:55

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now


Bodypump

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Loly Estevez

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  17:00 - 17:55

  Grosses Becken / grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Zumba

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Rumpftraining

  17:10 - 17:40

  Raum 2

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Barré workout

  17:45 - 18:15

  Raum 2

  Shadia Keene

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  18:00 - 18:55

  Grosses Becken / grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Fitboxe

  18:00 - 18:55

  Raum 1

  Maya Sturmann

Book now


Longjogging

  18:15 - 19:45

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


BBP/CAF

  19:00 - 19:55

  Raum 1

  Susi Leuenberger

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


PowerYoga

  20:00 - 20:55

  Strandbad

  Jonathan Boder

Book now


FRIDAY, 08.07.2022

Wassergym.

  07:30 - 08:10

  Kleines Becken / petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Wassergym.

  08:15 - 08:55

  Kleines Becken / petit bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Last chance! Only 1 spot left!

Book now


Aqua-Fit

  09:00 - 09:55

  Grosses Becken / grand bassin

  Prisca Grasset

Book now


Power Yoga

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Zumba

  09:00 - 09:55

  Raum 1

  Anita Rambaldi

Book now


Pilates

  09:15 - 10:10

  Strandbad

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 1

  Jessica Tschumi

Book now


Power Yoga

  10:00 - 10:55

  Raum 2

  Tim Reichenbach

Book now


Pilates

  11:10 - 12:05

  Raum 1

  Sandra Iturbe

Book now


Bodyforming

  12:15 - 13:10

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Step Aerobic

  17:00 - 17:55

  Raum 1

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Zumba

  18:00 - 19:10

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

  70min / Ramona & Yonel

Book now


Bodypump

  19:15 - 20:10

  Raum 1

  Jennifer Gonzalez

Book now


SATURDAY, 09.07.2022

Intervall-Jogging

  08:30 - 09:25

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodypump

  09:15 - 10:10

  Raum 1

  Silvia Birkhofer

Book now


Jogging Anfänger

  09:35 - 10:30

  outdoor Vorplatz Kongresshaus

  Trix Zahno

Book now


Bodyforming

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


Zumba

  11:30 - 12:25

  Raum 1

  Ramona Stettler

Book now


SUNDAY, 10.07.2022

HIIT

  09:30 - 10:25

  Raum 1

  Jackson Mutama

Book now


Bodypump

  10:30 - 11:25

  Raum 1

  Jennifer Gonzalez

Book now


Zumba

  11:45 - 12:40

  Raum 1

  Chantal Biedermann

Book now