Discover the SportsNow App!

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


INDIGO Fitness Zürich

Group Fitness Offer of INDIGO Fitness Zürich



Weekly view: 24. - 01. March

Mon

24

Tue

25

Wed

26

Thu

27

Fri

28

Sat

29

Sun

01

In the morning

Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Alexa Le

Book now


Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Burn by INDIGO

  11:45 - 12:15

  INDIGO Zürich / Training Floor

  Indigo Team

2 available spots left!

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  07:05 - 07:55

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Geraldine Schnidrig

Book now


athleticflow

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Carol Bill

Book now


Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


All Out Bootcamp

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Christophe Vonlanthen

Book now


Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  07:05 - 07:55

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Geraldine Schnidrig

Book now


Athleticflow

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Deborah Selinger

Book now


Bodyattack

  08:30 - 09:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Ross Loughhand

Book now


All Out Bootcamp

  09:30 - 10:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Christophe Vonlanthen

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  10:30 - 11:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Full Body Conditioning

  11:30 - 12:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  08:30 - 09:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  La Toya Bengoechea

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  10:30 - 11:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


In the afternoon

Full Body Conditioning

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


Bodyattack

  12:35 - 13:20

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Nadine Lascar

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Last chance! Only 1 spot left!

Book now


Bodypump

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Daniel Braxatoris

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  12:35 - 13:20

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Nicole Gibbard

Book now


Bodyattack

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Yuluan Wang

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  13:30 - 14:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Nicole Gibbard

Book now


Bodypump

  15:30 - 16:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Daniel Braxatoris

Book now


Bodypump

  12:30 - 13:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Daniel Braxatoris

Book now


athleticflow

  16:30 - 17:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Deborah Selinger

Book now


In the evening

athleticflow

  19:30 - 20:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Simon Kersten

Book now


Bodypump

  20:30 - 21:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Simon Kersten

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  18:30 - 19:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Bettina Walter

Book now


Full Body Conditioning

  20:30 - 21:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  18:30 - 19:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Burn by INDIGO

  18:30 - 19:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Training Floor

  Indigo Team

Book now


Full Body Conditioning

  19:30 - 20:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


Weekly view

24. - 01. March

MONDAY, 24.02.2020

Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Alexa Le

Book now


Full Body Conditioning

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


athleticflow

  19:30 - 20:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Simon Kersten

Book now


Bodypump

  20:30 - 21:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Simon Kersten

Book now


TUESDAY, 25.02.2020

Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Burn by INDIGO

  11:45 - 12:15

  INDIGO Zürich / Training Floor

  Indigo Team

2 available spots left!

Book now


Bodyattack

  12:35 - 13:20

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Nadine Lascar

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Last chance! Only 1 spot left!

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  18:30 - 19:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Bettina Walter

Book now


Full Body Conditioning

  20:30 - 21:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 26.02.2020

Yoga Tribe

  07:05 - 07:55

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Geraldine Schnidrig

Book now


athleticflow

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Carol Bill

Book now


Bodypump

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Daniel Braxatoris

Book now


THURSDAY, 27.02.2020

Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


All Out Bootcamp

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Christophe Vonlanthen

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  12:35 - 13:20

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Nicole Gibbard

Book now


Bodyattack

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Yuluan Wang

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  18:30 - 19:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


FRIDAY, 28.02.2020

Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  07:05 - 07:55

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Geraldine Schnidrig

Book now


Athleticflow

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Deborah Selinger

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Burn by INDIGO

  18:30 - 19:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Training Floor

  Indigo Team

Book now


Full Body Conditioning

  19:30 - 20:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


SATURDAY, 29.02.2020

Bodyattack

  08:30 - 09:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Ross Loughhand

Book now


All Out Bootcamp

  09:30 - 10:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Christophe Vonlanthen

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  10:30 - 11:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Full Body Conditioning

  11:30 - 12:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  13:30 - 14:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Nicole Gibbard

Book now


Bodypump

  15:30 - 16:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Daniel Braxatoris

Book now


SUNDAY, 01.03.2020

Yoga Tribe

  08:30 - 09:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  La Toya Bengoechea

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  10:30 - 11:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Bodypump

  12:30 - 13:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Daniel Braxatoris

Book now


athleticflow

  16:30 - 17:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Deborah Selinger

Book now


Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

In the morning

Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Alexa Le

Book now


Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Burn by INDIGO

  11:45 - 12:15

  INDIGO Zürich / Training Floor

  Indigo Team

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  07:05 - 07:55

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Geraldine Schnidrig

Book now


athleticflow

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Carol Bill

Book now


Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


All Out Bootcamp

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Christophe Vonlanthen

Book now


Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  07:05 - 07:55

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Geraldine Schnidrig

Book now


Athleticflow

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Deborah Selinger

Book now


Bodyattack

  08:30 - 09:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Ross Loughhand

Book now


All Out Bootcamp

  09:30 - 10:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Christophe Vonlanthen

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  10:30 - 11:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Full Body Conditioning

  11:30 - 12:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  08:30 - 09:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  La Toya Bengoechea

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  10:30 - 11:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


In the afternoon

Full Body Conditioning

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


Bodyattack

  12:35 - 13:20

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Nadine Lascar

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Bodypump

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Daniel Braxatoris

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  12:35 - 13:20

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Nicole Gibbard

Book now


Bodyattack

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Yuluan Wang

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  13:30 - 14:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Nicole Gibbard

Book now


Bodypump

  15:30 - 16:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Daniel Braxatoris

Book now


Bodypump

  12:30 - 13:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Daniel Braxatoris

Book now


athleticflow

  16:30 - 17:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Deborah Selinger

Book now


In the evening

athleticflow

  19:30 - 20:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Simon Kersten

Book now


Bodypump

  20:30 - 21:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Simon Kersten

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  18:30 - 19:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Bettina Walter

Book now


Full Body Conditioning

  20:30 - 21:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  18:30 - 19:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Burn by INDIGO

  18:30 - 19:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Training Floor

  Indigo Team

Book now


Full Body Conditioning

  19:30 - 20:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


MONDAY

Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Alexa Le

Book now


Full Body Conditioning

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


athleticflow

  19:30 - 20:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Simon Kersten

Book now


Bodypump

  20:30 - 21:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Simon Kersten

Book now


TUESDAY

Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Burn by INDIGO

  11:45 - 12:15

  INDIGO Zürich / Training Floor

  Indigo Team

Book now


Bodyattack

  12:35 - 13:20

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Nadine Lascar

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  18:30 - 19:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Bettina Walter

Book now


Full Body Conditioning

  20:30 - 21:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


WEDNESDAY

Yoga Tribe

  07:05 - 07:55

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Geraldine Schnidrig

Book now


athleticflow

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Carol Bill

Book now


Bodypump

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Daniel Braxatoris

Book now


THURSDAY

Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


All Out Bootcamp

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Christophe Vonlanthen

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  12:35 - 13:20

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Nicole Gibbard

Book now


Bodyattack

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Yuluan Wang

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  18:30 - 19:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


FRIDAY

Bootcamp by UNLMTD

  06:10 - 07:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  07:05 - 07:55

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Geraldine Schnidrig

Book now


Athleticflow

  11:45 - 12:30

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Deborah Selinger

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  17:30 - 18:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Burn by INDIGO

  18:30 - 19:00

  INDIGO Zürich / Training Floor

  Indigo Team

Book now


Full Body Conditioning

  19:30 - 20:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


SATURDAY

Bodyattack

  08:30 - 09:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Ross Loughhand

Book now


All Out Bootcamp

  09:30 - 10:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Christophe Vonlanthen

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  10:30 - 11:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Full Body Conditioning

  11:30 - 12:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Samir Louardi

Book now


Yoga Tribe

  13:30 - 14:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Nicole Gibbard

Book now


Bodypump

  15:30 - 16:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Daniel Braxatoris

Book now


SUNDAY

Yoga Tribe

  08:30 - 09:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  La Toya Bengoechea

Book now


X by UNLMTD

  10:30 - 11:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  UNLMTD UNLMTD

Book now


Bodypump

  12:30 - 13:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Daniel Braxatoris

Book now


athleticflow

  16:30 - 17:25

  INDIGO Zürich / Group Fitness Raum

  Deborah Selinger

Book now


Bitte beachten: Buchungen sind nur eine Woche im Voraus möglich und auf 2 Kurse pro Person pro Tag limitiert!

Please note: Bookings are only available one week in advance and limited to 2 classes per person per day!


Chris Weber

StV. CEO

Alexa Le

Yoga Tribe

André Zimmerli

BODYATTACK Instruktor

Bettina Walter

Yoga Tribe

Carol Bill

Athleticflow

Christophe Vonlanthen

Instr.

Daniel Braxatoris

Body Pump

Deborah Selinger

Group Instr.

Fabian Graf

Bodypump Instr.

Francesco Meneghelli

Body Attack Instr.

Gemina Genuzio

Instr.

Geraldine Schnidrig

Yoga Tribe

Giannis Panou

Bodypump Instr.

Imran Kushwaha

Bodypump Instr.

Indigo Team

Team

Jan Bernegger

BodyAttack Instr.

La Toya Bengoechea

Yoga Tribe

Lara Kurth

BODYART Instr.

Linda Thorhauer

Athleticflow

Lorenz Stäheli

Club Manager INDIGO Fitness Zürich AG

Mirjam Haymann

Yoga Tribe

Nadine Lascar

Bodyattack

Natalie Karl

Body Pump, Bodyattack

Nathaly Scholz

BodyAttack

Nicole Gibbard

Yoga Tribe

Ross Loughhand

Body Attack Instr.

Samir Louardi

Fitbox

Simon Kersten

Athleticflow

Simone Huber

Bodypump Instruktorin

UNLMTD UNLMTD

UNLMTD

Yuluan Wang

BodyAttack Instruktorin