PREMIUM

Weekly view: 30. - 05. February

Mon

30

Tue

31

Wed

01

Thu

02

Fri

03

Sat

04

Sun

05

In the morning

Indoor Cycling/RPM

  09:15 - 10:00

  Cyclingroom

  Arlette Schafer

Book now


Bodybalance

  09:15 - 10:10

  OG

  Arlette Schafer

Book now


Bodypump

  09:15 - 10:10

  EG

  Isabelle Perren-Blanc

Book now


Pilates

  09:30 - 10:25

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Book now


Bodystep

  09:15 - 10:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Book now


Bodybalance

  09:15 - 10:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Book now


Bodypump

  10:30 - 11:25

  EG

  Martina Topfel

Book now


In the afternoon

Bodypump

  17:45 - 18:40

  EG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Book now


In the evening

Bodyattack

  18:00 - 18:55

  OG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Book now


Indoor Cycling/RPM

  18:00 - 18:45

  Cyclingroom

  Karin Neuhaus

Book now


Les Mills Tone

  18:30 - 19:20

  EG

  Patricia Ulrich-Baechler

Book now


Pilates

  19:15 - 20:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Book now


Bodystep

  18:00 - 18:55

  OG

  Arlette Schafer

Book now


Les Mills Tone

  18:00 - 18:45

  EG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Book now


Indoor Cycling/RPM

  18:45 - 19:30

  Cyclingroom

  Patricia Ulrich-Baechler

Book now


Bodypump

  19:00 - 19:55

  EG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Book now


Bodybalance

  19:15 - 20:10

  OG

  Martina Topfel

Book now


Pilates

  18:00 - 18:55

  OG

  Arlette Schafer

Book now


TRX

  19:00 - 19:55

  EG

  Isabelle Reidy-Köstinger

Book now


Bodyattack

  19:05 - 20:00

  OG

  Nicole Rauber Topfel

Book now


Les Mills TONE

  18:00 - 18:45

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Book now


RPM-Indoor-Cycling

  18:00 - 18:45

  Cyclingroom

  Arlette Schafer

Book now


Bodypump

  19:00 - 19:55

  EG

  Donat Perroulaz

Book now


Bodybalance

  19:15 - 20:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Book now


Weekly view

30. - 05. February

MONDAY, 30.01.2023

Indoor Cycling/RPM

  09:15 - 10:00

  Cyclingroom

  Arlette Schafer

Book now


Bodyattack

  18:00 - 18:55

  OG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Book now


Indoor Cycling/RPM

  18:00 - 18:45

  Cyclingroom

  Karin Neuhaus

Book now


Les Mills Tone

  18:30 - 19:20

  EG

  Patricia Ulrich-Baechler

Book now


Pilates

  19:15 - 20:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Book now


TUESDAY, 31.01.2023

Bodybalance

  09:15 - 10:10

  OG

  Arlette Schafer

Book now


Bodystep

  18:00 - 18:55

  OG

  Arlette Schafer

Book now


Les Mills Tone

  18:00 - 18:45

  EG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Book now


Indoor Cycling/RPM

  18:45 - 19:30

  Cyclingroom

  Patricia Ulrich-Baechler

Book now


Bodypump

  19:00 - 19:55

  EG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Book now


Bodybalance

  19:15 - 20:10

  OG

  Martina Topfel

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 01.02.2023

Bodypump

  09:15 - 10:10

  EG

  Isabelle Perren-Blanc

Book now


Bodypump

  17:45 - 18:40

  EG

  Chantal Köstinger-Bächler

Book now


Pilates

  18:00 - 18:55

  OG

  Arlette Schafer

Book now


TRX

  19:00 - 19:55

  EG

  Isabelle Reidy-Köstinger

Book now


Bodyattack

  19:05 - 20:00

  OG

  Nicole Rauber Topfel

Book now


THURSDAY, 02.02.2023

Pilates

  09:30 - 10:25

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Book now


Les Mills TONE

  18:00 - 18:45

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Book now


RPM-Indoor-Cycling

  18:00 - 18:45

  Cyclingroom

  Arlette Schafer

Book now


Bodypump

  19:00 - 19:55

  EG

  Donat Perroulaz

Book now


Bodybalance

  19:15 - 20:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Book now


FRIDAY, 03.02.2023

Bodystep

  09:15 - 10:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Book now


SATURDAY, 04.02.2023

Bodybalance

  09:15 - 10:10

  OG

  Karin Neuhaus

Book now


Bodypump

  10:30 - 11:25

  EG

  Martina Topfel

Book now