Weekly view: 04. - 10. July

Mon

04

Tue

05

Wed

06

Thu

07

Fri

08

Sat

09

Sun

10

In the morning

Kinderhort

  08:50 - 10:45

  Train-Gut Tobeläckerstrasse

  Anette Grotsch

Book now


deepWORK Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  09:00 - 09:45

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Ingrid Bamsch-Lohrer

Book now


Bodybalance Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  09:50 - 10:35

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Ingrid Bamsch-Lohrer

Book now


Kinderhort

  08:50 - 10:45

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Chantal Silberschmidt-Muriset

Book now


Bodypump Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  09:00 - 09:45

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Corina Gut

Book now


Core Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  09:50 - 10:20

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Corina Gut

Book now


Grit Series Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  06:30 - 07:00

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Patricia Goerges

  Free spots: 18

Book now


Bodycombat Indoor

  With livestream

  09:00 - 09:45

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Fabienne Seelhofer

  Free spots: 16

Book now


Bodypump Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  09:55 - 10:55

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Fabienne Seelhofer

  Free spots: 17

Book now


Outdoor Training Rafz

  10:00 - 10:45

  Velounterstand, Tannewäg 12, Rafz

  Corina Gut

  Free spots: 17

Book now


Sunday Special - Step Aerobic Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  09:00 - 09:45

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Ingrid Bamsch-Lohrer

  Free spots: 19

Book now


Core Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  09:50 - 10:35

  Train-Gut , Tobeläckerstrasse

  Slava Müller

  Free spots: 20

Book now


In the afternoon

Grit Series Indoor

  With livestream

  12:15 - 12:45

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Jeannine Angehrn

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


In the evening

Bodycombat Outdoor

  With livestream

  18:30 - 19:25

  Neuhausen, Sportplatz Langriet

  Team

Book now


Bodypump Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  19:45 - 20:30

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Patricia Goerges

Book now


Bodybalance Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  20:30 - 21:15

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Ingrid Bamsch-Lohrer

Book now


Core Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  18:45 - 19:30

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Cati Clérico

Book now


Outdoor Intervall & Core

  19:00 - 20:00

  Rafz, Im Hard 20

  Carina Meier

Book now


Grit Series Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  19:30 - 20:00

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Patricia Goerges

Book now


Bodyattack Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  18:30 - 19:00

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Cati Clérico

Book now


Bodypump Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  19:10 - 20:10

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Cati Clérico

Book now


Sh'Bam Outdoor

  With livestream

  18:30 - 19:15

  Neuhausen , Sportplatz Langriet

  Bernadette Thierstein

Book now


Core Outdoor

  19:20 - 19:40

  Neuhausen, Sportanlage Langriet

  Bernadette Thierstein

Book now


Bodybalance Outdoor

  19:40 - 20:00

  Neuhausen, Sportanlage Langriet

  Bernadette Thierstein

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Bodyattack Outdoor

  20:00 - 21:00

  Roter Platz bei Turnhalle Schalmenacker, Rafz (Tannewäg 12, 8197 Rafz)

  Corina Gut

  Free spots: 20

Book now


Weekly view

04. - 10. July

MONDAY, 04.07.2022

Grit Series Indoor

  With livestream

  12:15 - 12:45

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Jeannine Angehrn

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Bodycombat Outdoor

  With livestream

  18:30 - 19:25

  Neuhausen, Sportplatz Langriet

  Team

Book now


Bodypump Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  19:45 - 20:30

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Patricia Goerges

Book now


Bodybalance Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  20:30 - 21:15

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Ingrid Bamsch-Lohrer

Book now


TUESDAY, 05.07.2022

Kinderhort

  08:50 - 10:45

  Train-Gut Tobeläckerstrasse

  Anette Grotsch

Book now


deepWORK Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  09:00 - 09:45

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Ingrid Bamsch-Lohrer

Book now


Bodybalance Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  09:50 - 10:35

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Ingrid Bamsch-Lohrer

Book now


Core Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  18:45 - 19:30

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Cati Clérico

Book now


Outdoor Intervall & Core

  19:00 - 20:00

  Rafz, Im Hard 20

  Carina Meier

Book now


Grit Series Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  19:30 - 20:00

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Patricia Goerges

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 06.07.2022

Bodyattack Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  18:30 - 19:00

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Cati Clérico

Book now


Bodypump Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  19:10 - 20:10

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Cati Clérico

Book now


THURSDAY, 07.07.2022

Kinderhort

  08:50 - 10:45

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Chantal Silberschmidt-Muriset

Book now


Bodypump Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  09:00 - 09:45

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Corina Gut

Book now


Core Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  09:50 - 10:20

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Corina Gut

Book now


Sh'Bam Outdoor

  With livestream

  18:30 - 19:15

  Neuhausen , Sportplatz Langriet

  Bernadette Thierstein

Book now


Core Outdoor

  19:20 - 19:40

  Neuhausen, Sportanlage Langriet

  Bernadette Thierstein

Book now


Bodybalance Outdoor

  19:40 - 20:00

  Neuhausen, Sportanlage Langriet

  Bernadette Thierstein

  The class has been cancelled

Book now


Bodyattack Outdoor

  20:00 - 21:00

  Roter Platz bei Turnhalle Schalmenacker, Rafz (Tannewäg 12, 8197 Rafz)

  Corina Gut

  Free spots: 20

Book now


FRIDAY, 08.07.2022

Grit Series Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  06:30 - 07:00

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Patricia Goerges

  Free spots: 18

Book now


SATURDAY, 09.07.2022

Bodycombat Indoor

  With livestream

  09:00 - 09:45

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Fabienne Seelhofer

  Free spots: 16

Book now


Bodypump Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  09:55 - 10:55

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Fabienne Seelhofer

  Free spots: 17

Book now


Outdoor Training Rafz

  10:00 - 10:45

  Velounterstand, Tannewäg 12, Rafz

  Corina Gut

  Free spots: 17

Book now


SUNDAY, 10.07.2022

Sunday Special - Step Aerobic Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  09:00 - 09:45

  Train-Gut, Tobeläckerstrasse

  Ingrid Bamsch-Lohrer

  Free spots: 19

Book now


Core Indoor und Online

  With livestream

  09:50 - 10:35

  Train-Gut , Tobeläckerstrasse

  Slava Müller

  Free spots: 20

Book now