Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

Weekly view: 13. - 19. July

Mon

13

Tue

14

Wed

15

Thu

16

Fri

17

Sat

18

Sun

19

In the morning

Bodyforming

  09:00 - 10:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:00 - 10:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Balance Coordination

  09:15 - 10:15

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Lisa Lund

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:00 - 10:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:00 - 10:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:00 - 10:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:00 - 10:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Bodyforming

  09:00 - 10:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


In the afternoon

Intense Workout

  12:15 - 13:15

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Lisa Lund

Book now


Gratis Tanzen

  16:00 - 17:00

  Raum 1

  Lisa Lund

Book now


Teststunde mit Fixplätzen

  16:00 - 17:00

  Bern

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Fit & Stretch

  17:30 - 18:30

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Lisa Lund

Book now


In the evening

Pilates I

  18:00 - 19:00

  Groupfitnessraum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


Spinning

  19:00 - 20:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


Spinning

  19:00 - 20:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


Spinning

  19:00 - 20:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


Spinning

  19:00 - 20:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


Spinning

  19:00 - 20:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


Spinning

  19:00 - 20:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


Spinning

  19:00 - 20:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


Weekly view

13. - 19. July

MONDAY, 13.07.2020

Bodyforming

  09:00 - 10:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Intense Workout

  12:15 - 13:15

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Lisa Lund

Book now


Gratis Tanzen

  16:00 - 17:00

  Raum 1

  Lisa Lund

Book now


Teststunde mit Fixplätzen

  16:00 - 17:00

  Bern

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Pilates I

  18:00 - 19:00

  Groupfitnessraum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


Spinning

  19:00 - 20:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


TUESDAY, 14.07.2020

Bodyforming

  09:00 - 10:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Balance Coordination

  09:15 - 10:15

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Lisa Lund

Book now


Spinning

  19:00 - 20:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 15.07.2020

Bodyforming

  09:00 - 10:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Spinning

  19:00 - 20:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


THURSDAY, 16.07.2020

Bodyforming

  09:00 - 10:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Spinning

  19:00 - 20:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


FRIDAY, 17.07.2020

Bodyforming

  09:00 - 10:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Fit & Stretch

  17:30 - 18:30

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Lisa Lund

Book now


Spinning

  19:00 - 20:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


SATURDAY, 18.07.2020

Bodyforming

  09:00 - 10:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Spinning

  19:00 - 20:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now


SUNDAY, 19.07.2020

Bodyforming

  09:00 - 10:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leandrea Schumja

Book now


Spinning

  19:00 - 20:00

  Groupfitness Raum 1

  Leo Ehrlich

Book now