Discover the SportsNow App!

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


Appstore en
Googleplay en

Group Fitness Credit Suisse Uetlihof

Group Fitness Angebot von INDIGO Fitness & Credit Suisse



14. - 20. October

Mon

14

Tue

15

Wed

16

Thu

17

Fri

18

Sat

19

Sun

20

In the morning

Body Combat

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


DANCE

  11:30 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Igor Galaz

Book now


QI GONG

  07:00 - 08:00

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Chris Spörri

Book now


MUSCLEPUMP

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Domenico De Santis

Book now


YOGILATES

  11:25 - 12:20

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Oksana Schmid

Book now


INDOOR CYCLING

  07:00 - 08:00

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  René Aungier

Book now


Body Attack

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Dominique Bühler

Book now


YOGA

  11:25 - 12:20

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Katrin Sprondel

Last chance! Only 1 spot left!

Book now


PILATES & MOBILITY

  11:35 - 12:30

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Ilina Jordanova

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  OUTDOOR

  Dominique Bühler

Book now


BODYPUMP

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


deepWORK

  11:30 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Chris Spörri

Book now


In the afternoon

BODYPUMP

  12:35 - 13:35

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Giannis Panou

Book now


PILATES

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Ilina Jordanova

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  17:30 - 19:00

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Anne Eberhardt

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  OUTDOOR

  Pepe Stüssi

Book now


RÜCKENTRAINING

  12:30 - 13:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Domenico De Santis

Last chance! Only 1 spot left!

Book now


CXWORX

  12:35 - 13:05

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


TRX - Suspension Training Express Class

  13:10 - 13:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  INDIGO Team

Book now


BODYSHAPE

  17:25 - 18:20

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Linda Thorhauer

Book now


VINYASA FLOW

  17:30 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Pamela Gemperli

Book now


PILATES

  12:30 - 13:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Joanna Kapelusz

Book now


SIX PACK ATTACK

  12:35 - 13:05

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Dominique Bühler

Book now


TRX - Suspension Training Express Class

  13:10 - 13:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  INDIGO Team

Book now


HOT IRON®

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Corinne Fricker

Book now


5 x 5 FUNCTIONAL WORKOUT

  12:00 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  INDIGO Team

Book now


INDOOR CYCLING

  12:35 - 13:35

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Mike Pinton

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Cris Bolliger

3 available spots left!

Book now


BODY COMBAT

  17:45 - 18:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Vanessa Ledergerber

Book now


ZUMBA

  12:30 - 13:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Patrick Juvet Baka

Book now


HOT IRON®

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Chris Spörri

Book now


In the evening

INDOOR CYCLING

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Holger Ridinger

Book now


14. - 20. October

MONDAY, 14.10.2019

Body Combat

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


DANCE

  11:30 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Igor Galaz

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:35 - 13:35

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Giannis Panou

Book now


PILATES

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Ilina Jordanova

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  17:30 - 19:00

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Anne Eberhardt

Book now


INDOOR CYCLING

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Holger Ridinger

Book now


TUESDAY, 15.10.2019

QI GONG

  07:00 - 08:00

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Chris Spörri

Book now


MUSCLEPUMP

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Domenico De Santis

Book now


YOGILATES

  11:25 - 12:20

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Oksana Schmid

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  OUTDOOR

  Pepe Stüssi

Book now


RÜCKENTRAINING

  12:30 - 13:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Domenico De Santis

Last chance! Only 1 spot left!

Book now


CXWORX

  12:35 - 13:05

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


TRX - Suspension Training Express Class

  13:10 - 13:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  INDIGO Team

Book now


BODYSHAPE

  17:25 - 18:20

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Linda Thorhauer

Book now


VINYASA FLOW

  17:30 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Pamela Gemperli

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 16.10.2019

INDOOR CYCLING

  07:00 - 08:00

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  René Aungier

Book now


Body Attack

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Dominique Bühler

Book now


YOGA

  11:25 - 12:20

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Katrin Sprondel

Last chance! Only 1 spot left!

Book now


PILATES

  12:30 - 13:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Joanna Kapelusz

Book now


SIX PACK ATTACK

  12:35 - 13:05

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Dominique Bühler

Book now


TRX - Suspension Training Express Class

  13:10 - 13:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  INDIGO Team

Book now


HOT IRON®

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Corinne Fricker

Book now


THURSDAY, 17.10.2019

PILATES & MOBILITY

  11:35 - 12:30

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Ilina Jordanova

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  OUTDOOR

  Dominique Bühler

Book now


5 x 5 FUNCTIONAL WORKOUT

  12:00 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  INDIGO Team

Book now


INDOOR CYCLING

  12:35 - 13:35

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Mike Pinton

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Cris Bolliger

3 available spots left!

Book now


BODY COMBAT

  17:45 - 18:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Vanessa Ledergerber

Book now


FRIDAY, 18.10.2019

BODYPUMP

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


deepWORK

  11:30 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Chris Spörri

Book now


ZUMBA

  12:30 - 13:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Patrick Juvet Baka

Book now


HOT IRON®

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Chris Spörri

Book now


Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

In the morning

Body Combat

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


DANCE

  11:30 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Igor Galaz

Book now


QI GONG

  07:00 - 08:00

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Chris Spörri

Book now


MUSCLEPUMP

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Domenico De Santis

Book now


YOGILATES

  11:25 - 12:20

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Oksana Schmid

Book now


INDOOR CYCLING

  07:00 - 08:00

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  René Aungier

Book now


Body Attack

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Dominique Bühler

Book now


YOGA

  11:25 - 12:20

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Katrin Sprondel

Book now


PILATES & MOBILITY

  11:35 - 12:30

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Ilina Jordanova

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  OUTDOOR

  Dominique Bühler

Book now


BODYPUMP

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


deepWORK

  11:30 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Chris Spörri

Book now


In the afternoon

BODYPUMP

  12:35 - 13:35

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Giannis Panou

Book now


PILATES

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Ilina Jordanova

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  17:30 - 19:00

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Anne Eberhardt

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  OUTDOOR

  Pepe Stüssi

Book now


RÜCKENTRAINING

  12:30 - 13:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Domenico De Santis

Book now


CXWORX

  12:35 - 13:05

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


TRX - Suspension Training Express Class

  13:10 - 13:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  INDIGO Team

Book now


BODYSHAPE

  17:25 - 18:20

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Linda Thorhauer

Book now


VINYASA FLOW

  17:30 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Pamela Gemperli

Book now


PILATES

  12:30 - 13:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Joanna Kapelusz

Book now


SIX PACK ATTACK

  12:35 - 13:05

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Dominique Bühler

Book now


TRX - Suspension Training Express Class

  13:10 - 13:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  INDIGO Team

Book now


HOT IRON®

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Corinne Fricker

Book now


5 x 5 FUNCTIONAL WORKOUT

  12:00 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  INDIGO Team

Book now


INDOOR CYCLING

  12:35 - 13:35

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Mike Pinton

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Cris Bolliger

Book now


BODY COMBAT

  17:45 - 18:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Vanessa Ledergerber

Book now


ZUMBA

  12:30 - 13:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Patrick Juvet Baka

Book now


HOT IRON®

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Chris Spörri

Book now


In the evening

INDOOR CYCLING

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Holger Ridinger

Book now


MONDAY

Body Combat

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


DANCE

  11:30 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Igor Galaz

Book now


BODYPUMP

  12:35 - 13:35

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Giannis Panou

Book now


PILATES

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Ilina Jordanova

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  17:30 - 19:00

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Anne Eberhardt

Book now


INDOOR CYCLING

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Holger Ridinger

Book now


TUESDAY

QI GONG

  07:00 - 08:00

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Chris Spörri

Book now


MUSCLEPUMP

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Domenico De Santis

Book now


YOGILATES

  11:25 - 12:20

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Oksana Schmid

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  OUTDOOR

  Pepe Stüssi

Book now


RÜCKENTRAINING

  12:30 - 13:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Domenico De Santis

Book now


CXWORX

  12:35 - 13:05

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


TRX - Suspension Training Express Class

  13:10 - 13:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  INDIGO Team

Book now


BODYSHAPE

  17:25 - 18:20

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Linda Thorhauer

Book now


VINYASA FLOW

  17:30 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Pamela Gemperli

Book now


WEDNESDAY

INDOOR CYCLING

  07:00 - 08:00

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  René Aungier

Book now


Body Attack

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Dominique Bühler

Book now


YOGA

  11:25 - 12:20

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Katrin Sprondel

Book now


PILATES

  12:30 - 13:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Joanna Kapelusz

Book now


SIX PACK ATTACK

  12:35 - 13:05

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Dominique Bühler

Book now


TRX - Suspension Training Express Class

  13:10 - 13:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  INDIGO Team

Book now


HOT IRON®

  17:45 - 18:45

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Corinne Fricker

Book now


THURSDAY

PILATES & MOBILITY

  11:35 - 12:30

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Ilina Jordanova

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  11:45 - 12:45

  OUTDOOR

  Dominique Bühler

Book now


5 x 5 FUNCTIONAL WORKOUT

  12:00 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  INDIGO Team

Book now


INDOOR CYCLING

  12:35 - 13:35

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Mike Pinton

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Cris Bolliger

Book now


BODY COMBAT

  17:45 - 18:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Vanessa Ledergerber

Book now


FRIDAY

BODYPUMP

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


deepWORK

  11:30 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Chris Spörri

Book now


ZUMBA

  12:30 - 13:25

  Group Fitness Raum 2

  Patrick Juvet Baka

Book now


HOT IRON®

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Chris Spörri

Book now


Hier kannst du deine Group Fitness Kurse ONLINE über SportsNow buchen und verwalten!
Verpasse ab sofort keinen Kurs mehr und bleibe immer "up to date."

Viel Spass wünscht Dir

Dein INDIGO Health Services Team

---------------------------

From now on you can book all your group fitness classes online at SportsNow. Don't miss any class and stay up to date.

Enjoy!

Your INDIGO Health ServicesTeam


Chris Weber

Diplom-Sportwissenschaftler / Club Manager INDIGO Fitness Club Zürich & INDIGO AT SIX (Health Club) / Leitung des Group Fitness Angebots bei Credit Suisse

Adrianna Devecz

Instruktor: BAX / Functional Training / Bauch-Beine-Po / BodyART / Hot Iron & Iron Cross / deepWork

Adriele Rodrigues

Cycling Instruktor

Anita Elsenhans

Instruktor: Pilates

Anne Eberhardt

Instruktor: Yin & Yang Yoga

Astrid Drechsel-Grau

Instruktor

Barbara Kuster

Instruktor: Indoor Cycling

Bert Horvath

Instruktor: Zumba / deepWork / Hot Iron & Iron Cross

Bigi Maier

Instruktor: Dancess

Carol Bill

Instruktor: Athleticflow

Charlotte Grauer

Instruktor: Cycling / Kickpower / M.A.X. / Fitboxe / Hot Iron

Chiara Lustenberger

BodyPump Combat

Chris Spörri

Instruktor: deepWork / Hot Iron & Iron Cross

Claudia Isabel Neubauer

Yoga

Corinne Fricker

Instruktor: Hot Iron & Iron Cross

Cris Bolliger

Instruktor: Yoga

Domenico De Santis

Instruktor: Pilates / Rückentraining / Musclepump / Body Toning

Dominique Bühler

Instruktor: Body Shape / MAX / Bootcamp

Elspeth Etim-Zijderveld

Yoga Teacher

Elvira Jezek

Instruktor: Rückentraining / Pilates

Emma Wiseman

Instruktor: Bodypump

Fabian Graf

Instruktor: CX, BodyAttack, BodyPump

Fabrizio Brait

Instruktor: Zumba / Dance / Body Jam

Florian Pischel

Instruktor: Bodypump

Gabriella Klitzke

Instruktor: Cycling

Giannis Panou

Instruktor: Bodypump

Holger Ridinger

Instruktor: Cycling

INDIGO Team

Instruktor aus dem INDIGO Team

Igor Galaz

Dance

Ilina Jordanova

Instruktor: Pilates

Ivan Montesinos

Instruktor: Body Combat

Joanna Kapelusz

Pilates

Jrene Steiner

Instruktorin Body Pump

Karin Baumgartner-Gehrig

Instruktor: Bodypump / Dance / Zumba

Karin Spitzer

Instruktor: Six Pack Attack

Karin Steinbach

Yoga Instructor

Katharina Schmid

Instruktor: Kickpower

Katja Spillmann

Instruktor: Nordic Walking

Katrin Sprondel

Instruktor: Yoga

Kristina Buiar

Instruktor: CXWorX / Musclepump / Bodypump

Larissa Blum

CXWorx Bodycombat MAX Bodytoning Grit

Linda Thorhauer

Athletic Flow Instructor

Luisa Kramer

Instruktor: Kickpower

Manuela Wagner

Instruktor: Pilates / Rückentraining

Marc Steinegger

Instruktor: Kickpower / Functional Training

Marie-Charlotte Duparc

Instruktor Body Combat

Michel Kölla

Body Combat

Michelle Egli

Instruktor: Yoga / Pilates

Michi Baur

Stv. Leitung Group Fitness Credit Suisse

Mike Pinton

Instruktor: Cycling

Mirco Rossi

Instruktor: Body Attack

Monique Zimmermann

Instruktor Ahletic Flow

Nadia Rainone

Instruktor: Bodypump

Nadina Buchegger

Instruktor: Body Combat

Natalia Rodriguez

Instruktor: Athleticflow

Natalie Karl

Instruktor

Nicola Hungerbühler

BSc EHSM SPORTS / Club Manager INDIGO Fitness Club Zug / Head of Corporate Fitness / Stv. Leitung des Group Fitness Angebots bei Credit Suisse

Oksana Schmid

Instruktor

Olha Brunner

Instruktor

Pamela Gemperli

Instruktor: Yoga

Parisa Schüpbach

Leitung Group Fitness Credit Suisse

Patrick Juvet Baka

Instruktor

Pepe Stüssi

Instruktor: Functional / Outdoor Training

Petra Auernig

Instruktor

Pia Heitz

Instruktor

Regula Vogel

Instruktor: deepWork / bodyART / Bauch-Beine-Po

René Aungier

Instruktor

Sabina Herbst

Instruktor: Yin & Yang Yoga

Sabrina Stierli

Instruktor: Bootcamp

Sandra Burdet

Instruktor: Dancess

Schmid Seline

Instruktor: Body Combat / Grit /

Seyram Aku Mavis Baur

Instruktor: Bodypump / Cycling

Simon Kersten

Instruktor: Athleticflow

Tamara Mendoza

Instruktor

Thomas Hofmann

Instruktor

Thomas Schreiter

Instruktor

Vanessa Ledergerber

Instruktor

Vismay Spillmann

Qi Gong

Indoor Cycling mit Thomas Hofmann

Ivan Dechev - 23.04.2018

Super Kurs!!! Sehr zum empfehlen! Der Trainer motiviert die Gruppe ausgezeichnet! Weiter so! :)


Super Boot Camps mit Pepe und Sabrina

Philippe Pfeiffer - 15.09.2017

Hallo zusammen, wollte nur mal sagen dass die Bootcamp Lektionen mit Pepe und Sabrina einfach super sind. Gehe schon ca 3 Jahre ins Bootcamp aber Pepe und Sabrina machens am besten. LG Philippe


Body Combat

Alexander Grubner - 22.03.2017

Holy cow, that was awesome! Very cool!


Body combat by Natalie Karl

Elssa Scherrer - 03.03.2017

Our legendary Natalie! Her classes are simply the best! ❤️❤️❤️❤️


SIX PACK ATTACK bei Karin

Tanja Golijanin - 02.03.2017

Super workout! Karin ist stets sehr bemüht, die Haltung der Teilnehmer zu überprüfen und allenfalls zu korrigieren um eine saubere Ausführung der Übungen sicherzustellen..., weiter so!