Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


Weekly view: 13. - 19. July

Mon

13

Tue

14

Wed

15

Thu

16

Fri

17

Sat

18

Sun

19

In the afternoon

Junior air fly

  14:30 - 15:30

  Salle 1

  Kevin Lopes

Book now


Pole tous niveaux

  17:00 - 18:00

  Salle 1

  Kevin Lopes

Book now


Contemporary Pole Serg Potehin

  15:00 - 16:30

  Salle 1

  Serg Potehin

Book now


Technique Pole intermédiaire Serg Potehin

  17:00 - 18:30

  Salle 1

  Serg Potehin

Book now


Contemporary Flow Serg Potehin

  15:00 - 16:30

  Salle 1

  Serg Potehin

Book now


Pole Vogue Serg Potehin

  17:00 - 18:30

  Salle 1

  Serg Potehin

Book now


In the evening

Intermédiaire & Avancé

  18:00 - 19:00

  Salle 1

  Laura Barby

Book now


Souplesse

  19:15 - 20:15

  Salle 2

  Igor Carron

Book now


Intermédiaire en souplesse

  18:00 - 19:00

  Salle 1

  Claire Leroy

Book now


Pole tous niveaux

  19:15 - 20:15

  Salle 1

  Claire Leroy

Book now


Pole libre & cours d'éssai

  18:00 - 19:00

  Salle 1

  Christelle Charbonnet

Book now


Pole tous niveaux

  19:15 - 20:15

  Salle 1

  Christelle Charbonnet

3 available spots left!

Book now


Pole tous niveaux

  18:00 - 19:00

  Salle 1

  Aurélia Hanskens

Book now


Pole chorégraphie tous niveaux

  19:15 - 20:15

  Salle 1

  Alina Kampouri

Book now


Contemporain Pole

  18:00 - 19:00

  Salle 1

  Helene Renoux

Book now


Cours escale

  19:15 - 20:15

  Salle 1

  Team

Book now


Exotic Pole Serg Potehin

  19:00 - 20:30

  Salle 1

  Serg Potehin

Book now


Technique Pole débutant Serg Potehin

  19:00 - 20:30

  Salle 1

  Serg Potehin

Book now


Weekly view

13. - 19. July

MONDAY, 13.07.2020

Intermédiaire & Avancé

  18:00 - 19:00

  Salle 1

  Laura Barby

Book now


Souplesse

  19:15 - 20:15

  Salle 2

  Igor Carron

Book now


TUESDAY, 14.07.2020

Intermédiaire en souplesse

  18:00 - 19:00

  Salle 1

  Claire Leroy

Book now


Pole tous niveaux

  19:15 - 20:15

  Salle 1

  Claire Leroy

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 15.07.2020

Junior air fly

  14:30 - 15:30

  Salle 1

  Kevin Lopes

Book now


Pole tous niveaux

  17:00 - 18:00

  Salle 1

  Kevin Lopes

Book now


Pole libre & cours d'éssai

  18:00 - 19:00

  Salle 1

  Christelle Charbonnet

Book now


Pole tous niveaux

  19:15 - 20:15

  Salle 1

  Christelle Charbonnet

3 available spots left!

Book now


THURSDAY, 16.07.2020

Pole tous niveaux

  18:00 - 19:00

  Salle 1

  Aurélia Hanskens

Book now


Pole chorégraphie tous niveaux

  19:15 - 20:15

  Salle 1

  Alina Kampouri

Book now


FRIDAY, 17.07.2020

Contemporain Pole

  18:00 - 19:00

  Salle 1

  Helene Renoux

Book now


Cours escale

  19:15 - 20:15

  Salle 1

  Team

Book now


SATURDAY, 18.07.2020

Contemporary Pole Serg Potehin

  15:00 - 16:30

  Salle 1

  Serg Potehin

Book now


Technique Pole intermédiaire Serg Potehin

  17:00 - 18:30

  Salle 1

  Serg Potehin

Book now


Exotic Pole Serg Potehin

  19:00 - 20:30

  Salle 1

  Serg Potehin

Book now


SUNDAY, 19.07.2020

Contemporary Flow Serg Potehin

  15:00 - 16:30

  Salle 1

  Serg Potehin

Book now


Pole Vogue Serg Potehin

  17:00 - 18:30

  Salle 1

  Serg Potehin

Book now


Technique Pole débutant Serg Potehin

  19:00 - 20:30

  Salle 1

  Serg Potehin

Book now