Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

Raion Dojo

Ein Zentrum basierend auf Kampfsport, Gesundheit und Sicherheit.

Weekly view: 14. - 20. September

Mon

14

Tue

15

Wed

16

Thu

17

Fri

18

Sat

19

Sun

20

In the morning

Morning Fit

  09:15 - 10:00

  Dojo 2

  Philip Beyrer

Book now


Morning Fit

  09:15 - 10:00

  Dojo 2

  Philip Beyrer

Book now


Morning Fit

  09:15 - 10:00

  Dojo 2

  Levent Liechti

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  10:00 - 11:00

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Sandbag Hour

  10:00 - 11:00

  Dojo 1

  Team

Book now


Morning Fit

  11:00 - 11:45

  Dojo 2

  Levent Liechti

Book now


In the afternoon

KIKA

  17:00 - 17:45

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  17:00 - 18:00

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


KIKA

  17:00 - 17:45

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  17:00 - 18:00

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


In the evening

Powerworkout

  18:00 - 18:45

  Dojo 2

  Marco Aegerter

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Kickboxen

  19:00 - 20:00

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  20:00 - 21:00

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Kickboxen 2

  20:15 - 21:15

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Boxen

  18:30 - 19:30

  Dojo 2

  Valon Thaqi

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Luta Livre

  18:45 - 19:45

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Powerworkout

  19:15 - 20:00

  Dojo 1

  Philip Beyrer

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  19:45 - 20:45

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Sypoba

  20:15 - 21:15

  Dojo 1

  Benjamin Jäggi

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  18:00 - 19:00

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Powerworkout

  18:00 - 18:45

  Dojo 2

  Marco Aegerter

Book now


Kombi-Kickboxen

  19:00 - 20:00

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  19:30 - 20:30

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


ACDS Urban / KMT

  20:30 - 21:15

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Luta Livre

  18:45 - 19:45

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  19:00 - 20:00

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Powerworkout

  19:30 - 20:15

  Dojo 1

  Philip Beyrer

Book now


Boxen

  20:00 - 21:00

  Dojo 1

  Valon Thaqi

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  20:15 - 21:15

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Powerworkout

  18:00 - 18:45

  Dojo 2

  Marco Aegerter

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  18:15 - 19:15

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Beginner Kickboxen

  19:00 - 20:00

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  19:30 - 20:30

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Weekly view

14. - 20. September

MONDAY, 14.09.2020

Morning Fit

  09:15 - 10:00

  Dojo 2

  Philip Beyrer

Book now


KIKA

  17:00 - 17:45

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  17:00 - 18:00

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Powerworkout

  18:00 - 18:45

  Dojo 2

  Marco Aegerter

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Kickboxen

  19:00 - 20:00

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  20:00 - 21:00

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Kickboxen 2

  20:15 - 21:15

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


TUESDAY, 15.09.2020

Boxen

  18:30 - 19:30

  Dojo 2

  Valon Thaqi

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  18:30 - 19:30

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Luta Livre

  18:45 - 19:45

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Powerworkout

  19:15 - 20:00

  Dojo 1

  Philip Beyrer

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  19:45 - 20:45

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Sypoba

  20:15 - 21:15

  Dojo 1

  Benjamin Jäggi

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 16.09.2020

Morning Fit

  09:15 - 10:00

  Dojo 2

  Philip Beyrer

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  18:00 - 19:00

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Powerworkout

  18:00 - 18:45

  Dojo 2

  Marco Aegerter

Book now


Kombi-Kickboxen

  19:00 - 20:00

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  19:30 - 20:30

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


ACDS Urban / KMT

  20:30 - 21:15

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


THURSDAY, 17.09.2020

Luta Livre

  18:45 - 19:45

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  19:00 - 20:00

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Powerworkout

  19:30 - 20:15

  Dojo 1

  Philip Beyrer

Book now


Boxen

  20:00 - 21:00

  Dojo 1

  Valon Thaqi

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  20:15 - 21:15

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


FRIDAY, 18.09.2020

Morning Fit

  09:15 - 10:00

  Dojo 2

  Levent Liechti

Book now


KIKA

  17:00 - 17:45

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  17:00 - 18:00

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Powerworkout

  18:00 - 18:45

  Dojo 2

  Marco Aegerter

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  18:15 - 19:15

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Beginner Kickboxen

  19:00 - 20:00

  Dojo 2

  Team

Book now


Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  19:30 - 20:30

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


SATURDAY, 19.09.2020

Kraftraum Nutzung (nur mit Kraftplan)

  10:00 - 11:00

  Kraftraum

  Team

Book now


Sandbag Hour

  10:00 - 11:00

  Dojo 1

  Team

Book now


SUNDAY, 20.09.2020

Morning Fit

  11:00 - 11:45

  Dojo 2

  Levent Liechti

Book now