Do you already know the SportsNow app?

For maximum flexibility, download the SportsNow app for your smartphone - it's available for iOS and Android and offers many useful features.


PREMIUM

Weekly view: 19. - 25. October

Mon

19

Tue

20

Wed

21

Thu

22

Fri

23

Sat

24

Sun

25

In the morning

BODYPUMP

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


RÜCKENTRAINING

  11:25 - 12:15

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Domenico De Santis

Book now


YOGA

  11:25 - 12:20

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Karin Steinbach

Book now


HOT IRON®

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Chris Spörri

Book now


INDIGO MMA Fit

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


In the afternoon

PILATES

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Ilina Jordanova

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  17:30 - 19:00

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Anne Eberhardt

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  OUTDOOR

  Pepe Stüssi

Book now


GRIT

  13:00 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Ross Loughran

Book now


deepWORK

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Chris Spörri

Book now


CORE Workout

  13:05 - 13:35

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


INDIGO MMA Fit

  17:45 - 18:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Vanessa Ledergerber

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Claudia Isabel Neubauer

Book now


In the evening

INDOOR CYCLING

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Thomas Hofmann

Book now


Weekly view

19. - 25. October

MONDAY, 19.10.2020

BODYPUMP

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


PILATES

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Ilina Jordanova

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  17:30 - 19:00

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Anne Eberhardt

Book now


TUESDAY, 20.10.2020

RÜCKENTRAINING

  11:25 - 12:15

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Domenico De Santis

Book now


BOOTCAMP

  12:00 - 13:00

  OUTDOOR

  Pepe Stüssi

Book now


INDOOR CYCLING

  18:30 - 19:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Thomas Hofmann

Book now


WEDNESDAY, 21.10.2020

YOGA

  11:25 - 12:20

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Karin Steinbach

Book now


GRIT

  13:00 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Ross Loughran

Book now


deepWORK

  17:30 - 18:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Chris Spörri

Book now


THURSDAY, 22.10.2020

HOT IRON®

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Chris Spörri

Book now


CORE Workout

  13:05 - 13:35

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


INDIGO MMA Fit

  17:45 - 18:40

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Vanessa Ledergerber

Book now


FRIDAY, 23.10.2020

INDIGO MMA Fit

  11:25 - 12:25

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Natalie Karl

Book now


YOGA FLOW

  12:35 - 13:30

  Group Fitness Raum 1

  Claudia Isabel Neubauer

Book now